CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomiak | 34 | 61 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ursus | 34 | 51 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Pelikan | 34 | 52 | 32 | 57 | ||
4 | Broń Radom | 34 | 65 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 50 | 39 | 53 | ||
6 | Warta | 34 | 50 | 52 | 51 | ||
7 | Lechia | 34 | 48 | 37 | 49 | ||
8 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 45 | 44 | 49 | ||
9 | Sokół | 34 | 44 | 44 | 47 | ||
10 | Pogon Grod. | 34 | 51 | 48 | 46 | ||
11 | Legia | 34 | 51 | 55 | 46 | ||
12 | Pilica | 34 | 53 | 54 | 45 | ||
13 | Pogoń | 34 | 51 | 61 | 45 | ||
14 | Polonia | 34 | 57 | 49 | 42 | ||
15 | Omega | 34 | 42 | 54 | 35 | ||
16 | Wieluń | 34 | 42 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Start Otwock | 34 | 56 | 70 | 32 | ||
18 | Targówek | 34 | 21 | 90 | 14 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ursus | 38 | 60 | 28 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Broń Radom | 38 | 68 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Legia | 38 | 72 | 37 | 71 | ||
4 | Warta | 38 | 57 | 46 | 66 | ||
5 | Kutno | 38 | 56 | 41 | 64 | ||
6 | Omega | 38 | 59 | 45 | 61 | ||
7 | Pilica | 38 | 57 | 46 | 57 | ||
8 | Lechia | 38 | 48 | 37 | 57 | ||
9 | Start Otwock | 38 | 53 | 43 | 56 | ||
10 | Wieluń | 38 | 52 | 45 | 55 | ||
11 | Pogon Grod. | 38 | 43 | 45 | 53 | ||
12 | Targówek | 38 | 46 | 53 | 53 | ||
13 | Widzew | 38 | 66 | 65 | 51 | ||
14 | Sokół | 38 | 32 | 39 | 51 | ||
15 | Żyrardowian | 38 | 41 | 64 | 42 | ||
16 | Zawisza | 38 | 36 | 51 | 41 | ||
17 | Bełchatów | 38 | 53 | 74 | 37 | ||
18 | Huragan | 38 | 40 | 53 | 35 | ||
19 | Mechanik | 38 | 29 | 58 | 32 | ||
20 | Mazur | 38 | 22 | 78 | 18 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Legionovia | 30 | 63 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokół | 30 | 58 | 17 | 68 | ||
3 | Ursus | 30 | 43 | 34 | 51 | ||
4 | Lechia | 30 | 31 | 24 | 49 | ||
5 | Targówek | 30 | 51 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Broń Radom | 30 | 44 | 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Omega | 30 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | Wieluń | 30 | 46 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | Kutno | 30 | 40 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Pogon Grod. | 30 | 50 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Mazur | 30 | 32 | 37 | 34 | ||
12 | Start Otwock | 30 | 42 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Zawisza | 30 | 33 | 45 | 30 | ||
14 | Warta | 30 | 27 | 46 | 27 | ||
15 | Włókniarz | 30 | 33 | 56 | 23 | ||
16 | Orzeł | 30 | 21 | 83 | 20 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomiak | 30 | 52 | 17 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kutno | 30 | 46 | 21 | 59 | ||
3 | Legionovia | 30 | 47 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Broń Radom | 30 | 44 | 28 | 47 | ||
5 | Piaseczno | 30 | 36 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Ursus | 30 | 46 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Omega | 30 | 42 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Start Otwock | 30 | 34 | 30 | 43 | ||
9 | Orzeł | 30 | 28 | 30 | 43 | ||
10 | Sokół | 30 | 27 | 30 | 39 | ||
11 | Zawisza | 30 | 27 | 30 | 39 | ||
12 | Mazur | 30 | 32 | 34 | 35 | ||
13 | Hutnik | 30 | 38 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Włókniarz | 30 | 33 | 52 | 34 | ||
15 | Warta | 30 | 33 | 47 | 29 | ||
16 | Narew | 30 | 10 | 81 | 9 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nadarzyn | 30 | 51 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radomiak | 30 | 59 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Piaseczno | 30 | 50 | 23 | 58 | ||
4 | Pogon | 30 | 49 | 40 | 52 | ||
5 | Kutno | 30 | 59 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Mazur | 30 | 41 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Warta | 30 | 40 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Narew | 30 | 47 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Włókniarz | 30 | 30 | 33 | 39 | ||
10 | Legionovia | 30 | 32 | 41 | 39 | ||
11 | SMS Lodz | 30 | 39 | 34 | 36 | ||
12 | Omega | 30 | 36 | 41 | 33 | ||
13 | Nadnarwianka | 30 | 31 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Wisła | 30 | 43 | 63 | 30 | ||
15 | Pogoń | 30 | 30 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Stal | 30 | 11 | 81 | 8 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Swit Nowy D. | 30 | 69 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nadarzyn | 30 | 52 | 29 | 61 | ||
3 | Narew | 29 | 34 | 19 | 48 | ||
4 | Warta | 30 | 36 | 26 | 48 | ||
5 | Mazur | 30 | 34 | 24 | 48 | ||
6 | Nadnarwianka | 30 | 40 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | SMS Lodz | 30 | 42 | 31 | 45 | ||
8 | Kutno | 30 | 48 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Legionovia | 30 | 32 | 26 | 41 | ||
10 | Omega | 29 | 35 | 34 | 37 | ||
11 | Stal | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Wisła | 30 | 47 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | Włókniarz | 30 | 26 | 35 | 32 | ||
14 | Broń Radom | 30 | 30 | 59 | 28 | ||
15 | Bukowiec | 30 | 28 | 57 | 19 | ||
16 | Mazowsze | 30 | 23 | 80 | 14 |