1ª EXTREMADURA AUTO. JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chinato | 30 | 89 | 48 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calamonte | 30 | 63 | 39 | 58 | ||
3 | Talayuela A | 30 | 68 | 57 | 55 | ||
4 | Emérita | 30 | 68 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | Almendralejo | 30 | 66 | 57 | 51 | ||
6 | Flecha Negra | 30 | 54 | 38 | 48 | ||
7 | Jerez CF | 30 | 55 | 41 | 48 | ||
8 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 52 | 53 | 43 | ||
9 | Fuente | 30 | 79 | 63 | 42 | ||
10 | Coria | 30 | 65 | 72 | 39 | ||
11 | Montehermoso | 30 | 55 | 61 | 38 | ||
12 | Miajadas A | 30 | 64 | 60 | 36 | ||
13 | Hurdes | 30 | 60 | 75 | 35 | ||
14 | Lobon A | 30 | 46 | 86 | 34 | ||
15 | Fornacense | 30 | 57 | 82 | 32 | ||
16 | Talavera A | 30 | 29 | 96 | 11 |
1ª EXTREMADURA AUTO. JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdelacalza | 26 | 89 | 35 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puebla | 26 | 57 | 30 | 52 | ||
3 | Chinato | 26 | 65 | 31 | 51 | ||
4 | Miajadas A | 26 | 68 | 43 | 50 | ||
5 | Montehermoso | 26 | 45 | 31 | 42 | ||
6 | Talavera A | 26 | 61 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | Cacereño | 26 | 48 | 47 | 37 | ||
8 | Escuela | 26 | 72 | 48 | 36 | ||
9 | Jaraiz A | 26 | 52 | 60 | 34 | ||
10 | Gevora A | 26 | 42 | 47 | 31 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 26 | 47 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Puente | 26 | 35 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Montijo | 26 | 27 | 64 | 21 | ||
14 | Coria B | 26 | 23 | 132 | 3 |
2ª EXTREMADURA JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miajadas A | 23 | 94 | 21 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hernan | 23 | 46 | 38 | 46 | ||
3 | Cruz | 23 | 58 | 33 | 45 | ||
4 | Zurbarán A | 22 | 56 | 27 | 42 | ||
5 | Cabeza Buey | 22 | 41 | 27 | 38 | ||
6 | Campanario | 23 | 42 | 33 | 38 | ||
7 | Herrera A | 23 | 50 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | Quintana A | 23 | 34 | 48 | 29 | ||
9 | Ilipense-Zal | 23 | 41 | 52 | 28 | ||
10 | Orellana | 23 | 49 | 66 | 26 | ||
11 | Plus Ultra | 23 | 20 | 50 | 17 | ||
12 | Talarrubias | 23 | 24 | 83 | 8 | ||
13 | Monterrubio | 10 | 8 | 47 | 0 |
2ª EXTREMADURA JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miajadas A | 23 | 79 | 19 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olympic | 24 | 70 | 24 | 54 | ||
3 | Talarrubias | 24 | 71 | 48 | 48 | ||
4 | Ilipense-Zal | 24 | 57 | 36 | 44 | ||
5 | Orellana | 24 | 52 | 46 | 39 | ||
6 | Castuera | 24 | 51 | 40 | 37 | ||
7 | Zurbarán A | 24 | 42 | 38 | 34 | ||
8 | Benito | 24 | 42 | 47 | 31 | ||
9 | Cabeza Buey | 24 | 42 | 67 | 28 | ||
10 | Cruz | 24 | 36 | 50 | 24 | ||
11 | Campanario | 24 | 29 | 53 | 22 | ||
12 | Herrera A | 24 | 37 | 78 | 17 | ||
13 | Quintana A | 23 | 34 | 96 | 6 |
2ª EXTREMADURA JUVENIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastico | 20 | 61 | 23 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdivia A | 20 | 63 | 24 | 43 | ||
3 | Miajadas A | 20 | 64 | 14 | 42 | ||
4 | Ilipense-Zal | 20 | 56 | 29 | 39 | ||
5 | Orellana | 20 | 44 | 33 | 38 | ||
6 | Cabeza Buey | 20 | 40 | 30 | 35 | ||
7 | Benito | 20 | 34 | 52 | 27 | ||
8 | Campanario | 20 | 39 | 46 | 20 | ||
9 | Talarrubias | 20 | 36 | 65 | 13 | ||
10 | Metelinense | 20 | 10 | 49 | 10 | ||
11 | Quintana A | 20 | 13 | 95 | 5 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flecha Negra | 30 | 94 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Cerro. | 30 | 95 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | Villanovense | 30 | 86 | 46 | 67 | ||
4 | Moralo | 30 | 55 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Olivenza | 30 | 52 | 51 | 46 | ||
6 | Diter Zafra | 30 | 71 | 56 | 44 | ||
7 | Estrella | 30 | 58 | 56 | 44 | ||
8 | Villafranca | 30 | 61 | 56 | 43 | ||
9 | C.D. Bosco | 30 | 61 | 78 | 42 | ||
10 | Merida B | 30 | 44 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Miajadas A | 30 | 52 | 54 | 39 | ||
12 | Plasencia | 30 | 50 | 71 | 39 | ||
13 | Benito | 30 | 41 | 44 | 38 | ||
14 | Valdelacalza | 30 | 31 | 81 | 19 | ||
15 | Guadalupe | 30 | 32 | 79 | 15 | ||
16 | Montijo | 30 | 33 | 100 | 11 |