CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Træff | 4 | 10 | 2 | 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skjetten | 4 | 8 | 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 | ||
4 | Aalesunds | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Molde FK II | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5 | ||
8 | Bjorkelangen | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Hødd II | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 | ||
10 | Funnefoss | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4 | ||
11 | Spjelkavik | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||
12 | Kristiansund | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 | ||
13 | Gjelleråsen | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1 | ||
14 | Skedsmo | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 80 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 75 | 30 | 55 | ||
3 | Nordstrand | 26 | 68 | 29 | 46 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 58 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Oppsal | 26 | 49 | 48 | 40 | ||
6 | Skjervøy | 26 | 57 | 57 | 40 | ||
7 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 49 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Mjølner | 26 | 51 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Skeid II | 26 | 60 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Fløya | 26 | 45 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 37 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Tromso II | 26 | 44 | 67 | 26 | ||
13 | Skånland | 26 | 41 | 59 | 25 | ||
14 | Hammerfest | 26 | 10 | 118 | 3 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 88 | 38 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 77 | 42 | 57 | ||
3 | Fløya | 26 | 58 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 61 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Mjølner | 26 | 59 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 69 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Funnefoss | 26 | 49 | 48 | 37 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 53 | 34 | ||
9 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 50 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | Skjetten | 26 | 49 | 76 | 32 | ||
11 | Skjervøy | 26 | 37 | 58 | 28 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 50 | 78 | 23 | ||
13 | Bossekop | 26 | 37 | 78 | 20 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 33 | 80 | 19 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 13 | 49 | 9 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gjelleråsen | 13 | 37 | 18 | 26 | ||
3 | Elverum | 13 | 27 | 18 | 25 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 13 | 31 | 23 | 24 | ||
5 | Kongsvinger | 13 | 32 | 24 | 22 | ||
6 | Brumunddal | 13 | 33 | 19 | 21 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 13 | 18 | 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Grorud II | 13 | 21 | 22 | 16 | ||
9 | Raufoss II | 13 | 19 | 30 | 14 | ||
10 | Toten | 13 | 21 | 42 | 14 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 13 | 18 | 30 | 11 | ||
12 | Nybergsund | 13 | 11 | 23 | 11 | ||
13 | Ullensaker/K | 13 | 11 | 32 | 8 | ||
14 | Rommen SK | 13 | 12 | 33 | 6 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brumunddal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Funnefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Grorud II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Lorenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Nybergsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Rommen SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Toten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ullensaker/K | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 73 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 75 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 59 | 49 | 47 | ||
4 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 48 | 33 | 42 | ||
5 | Nordstrand | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Aalesunds | 26 | 54 | 37 | 39 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 48 | 36 | ||
8 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 29 | 45 | 33 | ||
9 | Rommen SK | 26 | 44 | 60 | 31 | ||
10 | Traeff | 26 | 33 | 47 | 29 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 44 | 62 | 29 | ||
12 | SK Herd | 26 | 34 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Sunndal | 26 | 36 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Årvoll | 26 | 24 | 73 | 12 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 65 | 16 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 67 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 82 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 40 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 55 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 52 | 46 | 38 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 54 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | Vestfossen | 26 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
10 | Skjetten | 26 | 39 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | Bjørnevatn | 26 | 23 | 61 | 22 | ||
12 | Skedsmo | 26 | 29 | 50 | 21 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 35 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Selbak Turn | 26 | 24 | 100 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjølner | 26 | 72 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Senja | 26 | 63 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Sortland | 26 | 48 | 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Skjetten | 26 | 46 | 43 | 42 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 54 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Harstad | 26 | 44 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Skjervøy | 26 | 58 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | Fløya | 26 | 42 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | Lillestrom | 26 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
10 | Skedsmo | 26 | 39 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 26 | 46 | 50 | 35 | ||
12 | Tromso II | 26 | 42 | 64 | 24 | ||
13 | Alta II | 26 | 23 | 64 | 18 | ||
14 | Salangen | 26 | 43 | 73 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Florø | 26 | 78 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 83 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Egersund | 26 | 48 | 28 | 43 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 46 | 34 | 40 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 35 | 29 | 39 | ||
6 | Vålerenga | 26 | 48 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Vidar | 26 | 55 | 60 | 39 | ||
8 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 46 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Lysekloster | 26 | 40 | 61 | 30 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 41 | 49 | 28 | ||
11 | Frigg | 26 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
12 | Stord | 26 | 36 | 65 | 24 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 27 | 60 | 21 | ||
14 | Förde | 26 | 29 | 70 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 76 | 28 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moss | 26 | 65 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 59 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Fram | 26 | 60 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 68 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 65 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 48 | 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Nybergsund | 26 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
9 | Lorenskog | 26 | 47 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 55 | 61 | 32 | ||
11 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 29 | 48 | 24 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 45 | 84 | 17 | ||
13 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 31 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Drammen | 26 | 20 | 112 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 97 | 16 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kjelsås | 26 | 76 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Moss | 26 | 69 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 59 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 44 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Finnsnes | 26 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Skeid | 26 | 54 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 33 | 39 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 37 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Lorenskog | 26 | 36 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Drøbak | 26 | 37 | 92 | 15 | ||
13 | Mo IL | 26 | 23 | 88 | 13 | ||
14 | Medkila | 26 | 13 | 91 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 70 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 60 | 51 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 43 | 51 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Nardo | 26 | 50 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 49 | 56 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 52 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 51 | 60 | 23 | ||
13 | Skedsmo | 26 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 41 | 58 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 58 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 51 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Senja | 26 | 54 | 44 | 50 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 54 | 36 | 47 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 53 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Østsiden | 26 | 45 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Nesodden | 26 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Frigg | 26 | 53 | 58 | 32 | ||
9 | Mo IL | 26 | 41 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 43 | 46 | 30 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 48 | 27 | ||
12 | Mjølner | 26 | 26 | 41 | 27 | ||
13 | Finnsnes | 26 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
14 | Stabæk II | 26 | 36 | 53 | 26 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 59 | 38 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosenborg | 26 | 76 | 56 | 46 | ||
3 | Byåsen | 26 | 65 | 48 | 44 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 52 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Nesodden | 26 | 53 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Levanger | 26 | 52 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
9 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 55 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 58 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Nardo | 26 | 43 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Tiller IL | 26 | 41 | 58 | 27 | ||
13 | Strindheim | 26 | 39 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Steinkjer | 26 | 43 | 106 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 75 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Brumunddal | 26 | 62 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 51 | 41 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 26 | 56 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 63 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillehammer | 26 | 45 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 59 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 69 | 44 | 46 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 26 | 54 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 26 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 70 | 29 | ||
13 | Drøbak | 26 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 55 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 51 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Follo | 25 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 25 | 54 | 66 | 33 | ||
8 | Manglerud | 26 | 48 | 43 | 32 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 36 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 26 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Modum | 26 | 34 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 30 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 28 | 41 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 72 | 37 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 62 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Drøbak | 26 | 68 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 46 | 55 | 38 | ||
7 | Amot IF | 26 | 50 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 54 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 70 | 29 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 37 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Hammerfest | 26 | 23 | 70 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 66 | 26 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 60 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Lorenskog | 26 | 78 | 36 | 54 | ||
4 | Tonsberg | 26 | 61 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Drøbak | 26 | 59 | 47 | 36 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 39 | 32 | ||
8 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
9 | Odd II | 26 | 46 | 64 | 30 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 61 | 28 | ||
11 | Amot IF | 26 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 31 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 33 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Årdal | 26 | 38 | 69 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manglerud | 26 | 82 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 68 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 57 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 67 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Molde FK II | 26 | 58 | 59 | 35 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 42 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Brumunddal | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 40 | 57 | 25 | ||
13 | Frigg | 26 | 44 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Lillehammer | 26 | 26 | 78 | 14 |