SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karlslunde | 7 | 13 | 8 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ledøje-Smø | 7 | 19 | 10 | 12 | ||
3 | Herlev | 7 | 11 | 9 | 12 | ||
4 | GVI | 7 | 10 | 10 | 12 | ||
5 | Ishøj | 7 | 12 | 9 | 11 | ||
6 | Frederikssun | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | ||
7 | Allerød | 7 | 10 | 11 | 7 | ||
8 | Køge Nord | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AB Tårnby | 14 | 31 | 14 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlslunde | 14 | 28 | 12 | 31 | ||
3 | B 1908 | 14 | 24 | 14 | 29 | ||
4 | Ishøj | 14 | 37 | 21 | 28 | ||
5 | GVI | 14 | 15 | 21 | 18 | ||
6 | KFUM | 14 | 17 | 25 | 17 | ||
7 | Frederikssun | 14 | 17 | 23 | 14 | ||
8 | Avedøre | 14 | 15 | 32 | 12 | ||
9 | BK Union | 14 | 23 | 33 | 10 | ||
10 | Greve IF | 14 | 14 | 26 | 8 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holbæk | 27 | 81 | 24 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Herlev | 27 | 70 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Karlslunde | 27 | 61 | 39 | 45 | ||
4 | Avedøre | 27 | 38 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | GVI | 27 | 31 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | Ballerup-Sko | 27 | 34 | 49 | 33 | ||
7 | Skjold | 27 | 40 | 59 | 31 | ||
8 | AB Tårnby | 27 | 30 | 51 | 28 | ||
9 | Greve IF | 27 | 32 | 42 | 27 | ||
10 | Taastrup FC | 27 | 26 | 64 | 18 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slagelse | 27 | 68 | 22 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holbæk | 27 | 67 | 37 | 52 | ||
3 | Herlev | 27 | 52 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 27 | 62 | 52 | 39 | ||
5 | FA 2000 | 27 | 46 | 55 | 33 | ||
6 | Taastrup FC | 27 | 42 | 53 | 30 | ||
7 | Kastrup | 27 | 46 | 64 | 29 | ||
8 | Karlslunde | 27 | 30 | 49 | 27 | ||
9 | Fredensborg | 27 | 38 | 58 | 27 | ||
10 | Stenløse | 27 | 30 | 57 | 27 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skovshoved | 27 | 67 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 27 | 68 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | GVI | 27 | 47 | 28 | 47 | ||
4 | AB Tårnby | 27 | 61 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | B 1908 | 27 | 40 | 39 | 36 | ||
6 | Avedøre | 27 | 35 | 47 | 31 | ||
7 | Fremad Valby | 27 | 42 | 63 | 30 | ||
8 | Karlslunde | 27 | 28 | 54 | 29 | ||
9 | Rishøj | 27 | 34 | 55 | 24 | ||
10 | Herlufsholm | 27 | 27 | 61 | 20 |