TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metalac GM | 34 | 45 | 17 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 34 | 50 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | Morava | 34 | 49 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 61 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Pozarevac | 34 | 48 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Radnički | 34 | 49 | 41 | 50 | ||
7 | Čačak | 34 | 40 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Budućnost | 34 | 43 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | Metalac | 34 | 45 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Vujić | 34 | 44 | 36 | 47 | ||
11 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 46 | 46 | 47 | ||
12 | Sloboda | 34 | 47 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | Rudar | 34 | 39 | 58 | 44 | ||
14 | Bane Raška | 34 | 52 | 65 | 41 | ||
15 | Sloga | 34 | 39 | 49 | 40 | ||
16 | Loznica | 33 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
17 | Takovo | 34 | 30 | 63 | 22 | ||
18 | Jadar Gornji | 33 | 37 | 74 | 18 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bežanija | 38 | 69 | 25 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mladost | 38 | 56 | 18 | 78 | ||
3 | Pivara | 38 | 59 | 28 | 76 | ||
4 | Cukaricki | 38 | 64 | 29 | 75 | ||
5 | Srem Sremska | 38 | 46 | 41 | 59 | ||
6 | Napredak | 38 | 49 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Mačva | 38 | 54 | 55 | 55 | ||
8 | Sloboda | 38 | 44 | 42 | 52 | ||
9 | Spartak | 38 | 43 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | Radnicki | 38 | 37 | 40 | 51 | ||
11 | BASK | 38 | 47 | 54 | 50 | ||
12 | Mladenovac | 38 | 36 | 46 | 47 | ||
13 | Radnički | 38 | 50 | 52 | 46 | ||
14 | Vlasina | 38 | 37 | 46 | 44 | ||
15 | Novi Pazar | 38 | 34 | 54 | 44 | ||
16 | PSK Pancevo | 38 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
17 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 37 | 54 | 40 | ||
18 | Radnički | 38 | 36 | 59 | 39 | ||
19 | Novi | 38 | 31 | 53 | 35 | ||
20 | OFK Nis | 38 | 26 | 64 | 27 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Buducnost | 38 | 69 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Javor | 38 | 44 | 30 | 74 | ||
3 | Rad Beograd | 38 | 64 | 30 | 71 | ||
4 | Mladost | 38 | 50 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Bežanija | 38 | 58 | 53 | 58 | ||
6 | Napredak | 38 | 46 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 44 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Spartak | 38 | 53 | 44 | 52 | ||
9 | Srem Sremska | 38 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | Novi Pazar | 38 | 37 | 39 | 52 | ||
11 | Mačva | 38 | 44 | 51 | 52 | ||
12 | FK Vozdovac | 38 | 46 | 37 | 51 | ||
13 | Novi | 38 | 43 | 40 | 51 | ||
14 | OFK Nis | 38 | 39 | 46 | 50 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 38 | 40 | 44 | 49 | ||
16 | Vlasina | 38 | 45 | 53 | 48 | ||
17 | Radnički | 38 | 26 | 50 | 43 | ||
18 | Proleter | 38 | 38 | 58 | 40 | ||
19 | Kosanica | 38 | 20 | 64 | 29 | ||
20 | Mladost | 38 | 27 | 60 | 26 |