HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GOES | 26 | 83 | 32 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Achilles | 26 | 55 | 32 | 50 | ||
3 | Dongen | 26 | 56 | 35 | 50 | ||
4 | Venray | 26 | 50 | 43 | 43 | ||
5 | EVV | 26 | 42 | 36 | 43 | ||
6 | UDI '19 | 26 | 37 | 26 | 41 | ||
7 | RKSV Nuenen | 26 | 41 | 36 | 40 | ||
8 | Halsteren | 26 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
9 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 40 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | SV Orion | 26 | 44 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | Juliana 31 | 26 | 47 | 49 | 32 | ||
12 | Wittenhorst | 26 | 42 | 50 | 28 | ||
13 | Unitas 30 | 26 | 39 | 61 | 25 | ||
14 | Nemelaer | 26 | 34 | 55 | 23 | ||
15 | HVCH | 26 | 34 | 60 | 19 | ||
16 | Kruisland | 26 | 28 | 57 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kloetinge | 30 | 61 | 38 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Capelle | 30 | 56 | 38 | 57 | ||
3 | Smitshoek | 30 | 57 | 41 | 57 | ||
4 | GOES | 30 | 65 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Alphense | 30 | 65 | 50 | 51 | ||
6 | Nieuwenhoorn | 30 | 58 | 56 | 51 | ||
7 | Poortugaal | 30 | 55 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | ODIN '59 | 30 | 73 | 58 | 44 | ||
9 | Gravenzande | 30 | 62 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 33 | 36 | 36 | ||
11 | Achilles | 30 | 35 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Feyenoord | 30 | 37 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Spijkenisse | 30 | 51 | 39 | 32 | ||
14 | WNC | 30 | 38 | 63 | 31 | ||
15 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 38 | 61 | 27 | ||
16 | De Dijk | 30 | 18 | 88 | 5 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lisse | 34 | 70 | 38 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 34 | 65 | 38 | 64 | ||
3 | Sportlust | 34 | 63 | 40 | 58 | ||
4 | DVS'33 | 34 | 61 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Hoek | 34 | 53 | 49 | 55 | ||
6 | ACV Assen | 34 | 50 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | Excelsior | 34 | 53 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Barendrecht | 34 | 72 | 57 | 50 | ||
9 | SteDoCo | 34 | 49 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Staphorst | 34 | 54 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Ter Leede | 34 | 49 | 67 | 44 | ||
12 | Harkemase | 34 | 63 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | DOVO | 34 | 43 | 57 | 38 | ||
14 | VVSB | 34 | 50 | 66 | 38 | ||
15 | ODIN '59 | 34 | 52 | 68 | 37 | ||
16 | VVOG | 34 | 61 | 82 | 37 | ||
17 | Ajax | 34 | 38 | 54 | 36 | ||
18 | GOES | 34 | 44 | 78 | 28 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SteDoCo | 6 | 13 | 5 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lisse | 5 | 11 | 7 | 10 | ||
3 | Sparta | 5 | 9 | 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Excelsior | 5 | 8 | 5 | 10 | ||
5 | VVSB | 5 | 10 | 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Sportlust | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Hoek | 6 | 11 | 9 | 8 | ||
8 | Barendrecht | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | ||
9 | DOVO | 5 | 16 | 8 | 7 | ||
10 | Harkemase | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | ||
11 | ODIN '59 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
12 | Staphorst | 6 | 12 | 14 | 6 | ||
13 | Ajax | 5 | 11 | 21 | 6 | ||
14 | DVS'33 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 4 | ||
15 | VVOG | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
16 | Ter Leede | 5 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||
17 | ACV Assen | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | ||
18 | GOES | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta | 22 | 58 | 27 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ODIN '59 | 22 | 63 | 30 | 47 | ||
3 | Harkemase | 22 | 43 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | DVS'33 | 23 | 39 | 30 | 42 | ||
5 | Lisse | 23 | 44 | 33 | 38 | ||
6 | Hoek | 23 | 54 | 42 | 34 | ||
7 | Barendrecht | 23 | 37 | 38 | 34 | ||
8 | Ajax | 22 | 31 | 38 | 31 | ||
9 | Excelsior | 23 | 50 | 40 | 31 | ||
10 | Jong Almere | 23 | 54 | 48 | 31 | ||
11 | GOES | 23 | 33 | 44 | 31 | ||
12 | VVSB | 22 | 47 | 48 | 28 | ||
13 | SteDoCo | 22 | 41 | 42 | 28 | ||
14 | Ter Leede | 23 | 36 | 53 | 27 | ||
15 | DOVO | 23 | 45 | 55 | 22 | ||
16 | ONS Sneek | 23 | 32 | 72 | 12 | ||
17 | VVOG | 22 | 26 | 59 | 11 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jong | 34 | 97 | 44 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV TEC Tiel | 34 | 63 | 38 | 70 | ||
3 | Oostzaan | 34 | 79 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | GOES | 34 | 80 | 55 | 61 | ||
5 | UNA | 34 | 68 | 55 | 56 | ||
6 | OSS '20 | 34 | 70 | 53 | 54 | ||
7 | Quick | 34 | 67 | 66 | 50 | ||
8 | ADO 20 | 34 | 59 | 57 | 47 | ||
9 | Westlandia | 34 | 59 | 73 | 46 | ||
10 | Dongen | 34 | 51 | 70 | 45 | ||
11 | EVV | 34 | 40 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Hercules | 34 | 55 | 63 | 44 | ||
13 | HSC 21 | 34 | 51 | 73 | 44 | ||
14 | Blauw Geel | 34 | 62 | 65 | 43 | ||
15 | JVC Cuijk | 34 | 43 | 77 | 39 | ||
16 | Rosmalen | 34 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
17 | Quick '20 | 34 | 53 | 84 | 31 | ||
18 | HBS | 34 | 37 | 63 | 27 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OSS '20 | 30 | 72 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GOES | 30 | 66 | 41 | 58 | ||
3 | Halsteren | 30 | 48 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | Bosch | 30 | 63 | 44 | 49 | ||
5 | UDI '19 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 47 | ||
6 | Gemert | 30 | 63 | 49 | 45 | ||
7 | Meerssen | 30 | 56 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | IFC | 30 | 45 | 53 | 42 | ||
9 | RKSV Nuenen | 30 | 49 | 62 | 41 | ||
10 | Vlissingen | 30 | 44 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Groene Ster | 30 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
12 | Baronie | 30 | 42 | 41 | 36 | ||
13 | Juliana 31 | 30 | 39 | 61 | 33 | ||
14 | Beek | 30 | 43 | 62 | 30 | ||
15 | Hoensbroek | 30 | 41 | 72 | 29 | ||
16 | Woezik | 30 | 37 | 81 | 23 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baronie | 25 | 65 | 16 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GOES | 25 | 57 | 35 | 50 | ||
3 | Nemelaer | 25 | 38 | 35 | 36 | ||
4 | HVCH | 25 | 43 | 41 | 36 | ||
5 | Brabantia | 25 | 40 | 34 | 35 | ||
6 | t Zand | 25 | 40 | 33 | 34 | ||
7 | Amateurs | 25 | 33 | 41 | 34 | ||
8 | RKTVV | 25 | 34 | 34 | 33 | ||
9 | SC NEC | 25 | 34 | 40 | 32 | ||
10 | AWC | 25 | 39 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Beerse Boys | 25 | 36 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Moerse Boys | 25 | 27 | 37 | 24 | ||
13 | MOC '17 | 25 | 35 | 54 | 22 | ||
14 | Marvilde | 25 | 37 | 62 | 22 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKSV Nuenen | 26 | 61 | 31 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HVCH | 26 | 61 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | t Zand | 26 | 51 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | GOES | 26 | 66 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Beerse Boys | 26 | 50 | 34 | 44 | ||
6 | Nemelaer | 26 | 38 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Moerse Boys | 26 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
8 | Brabantia | 26 | 39 | 37 | 36 | ||
9 | MOC '17 | 26 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
10 | Geldrop | 26 | 40 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | WSC | 26 | 39 | 62 | 30 | ||
12 | Zeelandia | 26 | 36 | 61 | 21 | ||
13 | RKVV | 26 | 23 | 47 | 18 | ||
14 | Schijndel | 26 | 29 | 75 | 12 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKAVV | 26 | 80 | 27 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nieuwerkerk | 26 | 75 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | IFC | 26 | 66 | 33 | 54 | ||
4 | Poortugaal | 26 | 79 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | GOES | 26 | 66 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Boshuizen | 26 | 57 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Wateringse | 26 | 50 | 51 | 37 | ||
8 | VELO | 26 | 36 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Zwervers | 26 | 52 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | GDA | 26 | 46 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | FC Olympia | 26 | 36 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Kocatepe | 26 | 34 | 65 | 17 | ||
13 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 27 | 88 | 14 | ||
14 | HMSH | 26 | 25 | 124 | 5 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Koninklijke | 26 | 62 | 36 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EDO HFC | 26 | 56 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Westlandia | 26 | 64 | 43 | 49 | ||
4 | De Zouaven | 26 | 53 | 52 | 40 | ||
5 | De Dijk | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
6 | VOC | 26 | 58 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Quick | 26 | 45 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | DOSKO | 26 | 45 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | DHC Delft | 26 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Hollandia | 26 | 39 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | GOES | 26 | 55 | 56 | 31 | ||
12 | RKAVV | 26 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
13 | Nieuwenhoorn | 26 | 44 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Boshuizen | 26 | 41 | 87 | 8 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UNA | 26 | 70 | 33 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schijndel | 26 | 57 | 41 | 46 | ||
3 | Venray | 26 | 52 | 39 | 45 | ||
4 | Hoensbroek | 26 | 43 | 57 | 41 | ||
5 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 67 | 59 | 39 | ||
6 | Baronie | 26 | 44 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | UDI '19 | 26 | 46 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Groene Ster | 26 | 43 | 37 | 37 | ||
9 | Dongen | 26 | 48 | 46 | 37 | ||
10 | RKSV Nuenen | 26 | 48 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Deurne | 26 | 46 | 44 | 33 | ||
12 | GOES | 26 | 42 | 48 | 30 | ||
13 | Brabantia | 26 | 34 | 60 | 23 | ||
14 | Someren | 26 | 13 | 55 | 10 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brabantia | 26 | 63 | 39 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nemelaer | 26 | 57 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | EFC | 26 | 38 | 31 | 44 | ||
4 | Vlissingen | 26 | 53 | 36 | 42 | ||
5 | LONGA | 26 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | GOES | 26 | 49 | 30 | 40 | ||
7 | Geldrop | 26 | 45 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | JEKA | 26 | 43 | 37 | 38 | ||
9 | IFC | 26 | 50 | 50 | 35 | ||
10 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 49 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Amateurs | 26 | 37 | 53 | 31 | ||
12 | WSC | 26 | 48 | 63 | 29 | ||
13 | Terneuzen | 26 | 30 | 61 | 20 | ||
14 | Rood Wit V | 26 | 34 | 66 | 19 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 65 | 29 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 25 | 59 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Quick Boys | 25 | 56 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Nunspeet | 26 | 49 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | Spakenburg | 26 | 47 | 35 | 42 | ||
6 | GVVV | 26 | 48 | 35 | 40 | ||
7 | Hoek | 26 | 57 | 48 | 39 | ||
8 | Ajax | 26 | 34 | 41 | 31 | ||
9 | Bennekom | 26 | 43 | 51 | 30 | ||
10 | Kloetinge | 26 | 29 | 42 | 29 | ||
11 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Huizen | 26 | 26 | 41 | 23 | ||
13 | VVOG | 26 | 27 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | GOES | 26 | 21 | 68 | 5 |