TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tønsberg | 6 | 13 | 9 | 14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viking | 5 | 12 | 8 | 12 | ||
3 | Jerv | 6 | 10 | 7 | 12 | ||
4 | FK Arendal | 6 | 9 | 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Lysekloster | 6 | 12 | 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Vard | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Brattvåg | 5 | 13 | 8 | 9 | ||
8 | Hødd | 6 | 11 | 10 | 7 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | ||
10 | Ørn Horten | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
11 | Brann II | 5 | 11 | 13 | 6 | ||
12 | Sotra SK | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||
13 | Notodden | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||
14 | Kvik Halden | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Egersund | 26 | 73 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 74 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 26 | 55 | 38 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 31 | 27 | 36 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 41 | 38 | 36 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 25 | 28 | 35 | ||
7 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 41 | 40 | 33 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 39 | 41 | 33 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 33 | 35 | 32 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
11 | Vard | 26 | 33 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 31 | 64 | 26 | ||
13 | Fram | 26 | 37 | 57 | 25 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 29 | 48 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 24 | 46 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 24 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Egersund | 24 | 51 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Flekkeroy | 24 | 46 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 24 | 43 | 36 | 34 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 24 | 36 | 39 | 31 | ||
7 | Sotra SK | 24 | 46 | 43 | 29 | ||
8 | Ørn Horten | 24 | 37 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Ullern | 24 | 37 | 43 | 24 | ||
10 | Vard | 24 | 32 | 43 | 23 | ||
11 | Notodden | 24 | 29 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Odd II | 24 | 30 | 48 | 22 | ||
13 | Staal | 24 | 34 | 68 | 16 | ||
14 | Øygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 63 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 26 | 57 | 38 | 48 | ||
3 | Egersund | 26 | 55 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | Levanger | 26 | 65 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Vard | 26 | 39 | 32 | 43 | ||
6 | Notodden | 26 | 53 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Øygarden | 26 | 41 | 34 | 39 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 32 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 43 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Sotra SK | 26 | 41 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 30 | 38 | 27 | ||
12 | Fram | 26 | 33 | 42 | 27 | ||
13 | Nardo | 26 | 31 | 55 | 24 | ||
14 | Rosenborg | 26 | 29 | 93 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 86 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 68 | 43 | 53 | ||
3 | Viking | 26 | 85 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 62 | 48 | 43 | ||
5 | Flint | 26 | 53 | 52 | 39 | ||
6 | Madla | 26 | 50 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Staal | 26 | 45 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Brodd | 26 | 51 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Donn | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Bryne II | 26 | 42 | 70 | 23 | ||
13 | Vardeneset | 26 | 34 | 73 | 20 | ||
14 | Storm BK | 26 | 24 | 74 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 59 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 47 | 32 | 47 | ||
3 | Hødd | 26 | 43 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Egersund | 26 | 47 | 28 | 44 | ||
5 | Bryne | 26 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | FK Arendal | 26 | 37 | 34 | 36 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 36 | 35 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
9 | Vidar | 26 | 41 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 33 | 44 | 31 | ||
11 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 39 | 48 | 28 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 39 | 55 | 28 | ||
13 | Vålerenga | 26 | 54 | 62 | 26 | ||
14 | Vard | 26 | 31 | 56 | 14 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 76 | 29 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 84 | 43 | 51 | ||
3 | Madla | 26 | 52 | 48 | 42 | ||
4 | Tønsberg | 26 | 48 | 41 | 40 | ||
5 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 46 | 35 | 38 | ||
6 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 26 | 49 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | Halsen | 26 | 61 | 69 | 35 | ||
9 | Staal | 26 | 59 | 63 | 33 | ||
10 | Brodd | 26 | 47 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Sandnes | 26 | 50 | 59 | 31 | ||
12 | Lura IL | 26 | 36 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Bryne II | 26 | 41 | 70 | 30 | ||
14 | Express | 26 | 28 | 71 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Arendal | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 55 | 42 | 47 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 55 | 35 | 45 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 50 | 44 | ||
5 | Asker | 26 | 52 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 58 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 56 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
9 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 47 | 50 | 36 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 38 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Moss | 26 | 57 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 44 | 71 | 29 | ||
13 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 28 | 78 | 11 | ||
14 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 37 | 74 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 52 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 26 | 55 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 66 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 60 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Vindbjart | 26 | 61 | 56 | 34 | ||
6 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 49 | 53 | 34 | ||
7 | FK Arendal | 26 | 46 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 58 | 49 | 31 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 30 | 44 | 31 | ||
10 | Fana | 26 | 42 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 44 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 47 | 53 | 28 | ||
13 | Donn | 26 | 43 | 70 | 23 | ||
14 | Odda FK | 26 | 40 | 83 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerv | 26 | 71 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 71 | 44 | 51 | ||
3 | Fram | 26 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 45 | 40 | ||
7 | Odd II | 26 | 65 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | FK Arendal | 26 | 47 | 58 | 34 | ||
9 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 51 | 57 | 32 | ||
10 | Holmen | 26 | 47 | 72 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 61 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Pors | 26 | 43 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | Asker | 26 | 36 | 50 | 21 | ||
14 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 34 | 82 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 74 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 38 | 49 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 26 | 36 | 42 | 37 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 54 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Egersund | 26 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Ålgård | 26 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Vidar | 26 | 49 | 66 | 33 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 40 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Viking | 26 | 34 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 28 | 67 | 25 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 60 | 26 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 53 | 30 | 46 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
4 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 50 | 47 | 39 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 36 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Brann II | 26 | 60 | 63 | 37 | ||
8 | Pors | 26 | 40 | 36 | 36 | ||
9 | Vindbjart | 26 | 56 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Egersund | 26 | 46 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Jerv | 26 | 45 | 53 | 32 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 46 | 73 | 24 | ||
14 | Randaberg | 26 | 31 | 49 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 79 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 57 | 36 | 44 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 26 | 51 | 54 | 41 | ||
4 | Åsane | 26 | 51 | 42 | 40 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 36 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 51 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 45 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 53 | 29 | ||
12 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Förde | 26 | 43 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Austevoll | 26 | 49 | 79 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Randaberg | 26 | 51 | 40 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 60 | 33 | 47 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Vard | 26 | 54 | 35 | 43 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 40 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 52 | 38 | ||
8 | Vidar | 26 | 47 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Pors | 26 | 41 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 36 | 34 | ||
11 | Fram | 26 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
12 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 29 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Stavanger | 26 | 29 | 70 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strømmen | 26 | 77 | 31 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 76 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 81 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 55 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 70 | 51 | 46 | ||
6 | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 47 | 40 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 26 | 50 | 53 | 33 | ||
8 | Fram | 26 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 58 | 67 | 30 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 49 | 53 | 28 | ||
11 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 38 | 50 | 28 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 34 | 64 | 23 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 33 | 60 | 22 | ||
14 | Skjetten | 26 | 22 | 75 | 12 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stavanger | 26 | 63 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randaberg | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 59 | 42 | 42 | ||
4 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 56 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 47 | 60 | 33 | ||
8 | Vindbjart | 26 | 45 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Vard | 26 | 43 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 46 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Os Turn | 26 | 32 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 81 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 66 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stavanger | 26 | 62 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Manglerud | 26 | 44 | 24 | 50 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 38 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 49 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Ålgård | 26 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
12 | Åsane | 26 | 32 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Askoy FK | 26 | 40 | 82 | 24 | ||
14 | FK Arendal | 26 | 29 | 55 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 50 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Fyllingen | 26 | 46 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | IK Start II | 26 | 59 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 48 | 51 | 38 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 50 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 54 | 57 | 36 | ||
9 | Viking | 26 | 46 | 54 | 35 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 37 | 47 | 27 | ||
11 | Askoy FK | 26 | 36 | 62 | 27 | ||
12 | Stord | 26 | 33 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 42 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | Klepp | 26 | 20 | 50 | 19 |