SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grödig | 36 | 71 | 30 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCR Altach | 36 | 57 | 39 | 65 | ||
3 | Austria | 36 | 60 | 39 | 61 | ||
4 | Polten | 36 | 65 | 60 | 54 | ||
5 | Kapfenberger | 36 | 56 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | Horn | 36 | 50 | 55 | 46 | ||
7 | First Vienna | 36 | 48 | 64 | 46 | ||
8 | FC Lustenau | 36 | 44 | 66 | 38 | ||
9 | Hartberg | 36 | 35 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | Blau-Weiß | 36 | 38 | 67 | 26 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sankt Andrä | 36 | 71 | 49 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCR Altach | 36 | 62 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | LASK | 36 | 55 | 40 | 61 | ||
4 | Austria | 36 | 59 | 47 | 58 | ||
5 | Polten | 36 | 45 | 45 | 51 | ||
6 | Blau-Weiß | 36 | 49 | 52 | 49 | ||
7 | Grödig | 36 | 46 | 52 | 42 | ||
8 | First Vienna | 36 | 44 | 56 | 37 | ||
9 | FC Lustenau | 36 | 51 | 66 | 37 | ||
10 | Hartberg | 36 | 38 | 74 | 27 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Admira | 36 | 85 | 45 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCR Altach | 36 | 76 | 37 | 74 | ||
3 | Austria | 36 | 55 | 51 | 54 | ||
4 | Sankt Andrä | 36 | 56 | 50 | 52 | ||
5 | Polten | 36 | 55 | 55 | 51 | ||
6 | Grödig | 36 | 51 | 60 | 46 | ||
7 | FC Lustenau | 36 | 51 | 60 | 42 | ||
8 | Hartberg | 36 | 44 | 60 | 39 | ||
9 | First Vienna | 36 | 47 | 67 | 34 | ||
10 | Gratkorn | 36 | 47 | 82 | 33 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wacker | 33 | 67 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Admira | 33 | 68 | 22 | 67 | ||
3 | SCR Altach | 33 | 60 | 27 | 66 | ||
4 | Polten | 33 | 44 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | Austria | 33 | 43 | 46 | 50 | ||
6 | Juniors | 33 | 58 | 49 | 44 | ||
7 | Gratkorn | 33 | 57 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | FC Lustenau | 33 | 42 | 52 | 41 | ||
9 | Hartberg | 33 | 36 | 68 | 38 | ||
10 | Austria Wien | 33 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
11 | First Vienna | 33 | 37 | 57 | 30 | ||
12 | Dornbirn | 33 | 24 | 81 | 22 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wiener | 33 | 65 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wacker | 33 | 65 | 44 | 62 | ||
3 | Admira | 33 | 55 | 36 | 60 | ||
4 | Austria | 33 | 52 | 47 | 48 | ||
5 | Polten | 33 | 51 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Austria Wien | 33 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
7 | Juniors | 33 | 41 | 56 | 43 | ||
8 | Gratkorn | 33 | 39 | 55 | 40 | ||
9 | FC Lustenau | 33 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
10 | Grödig | 33 | 37 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | Leoben | 33 | 30 | 55 | 32 | ||
12 | Vöcklabruck | 33 | 40 | 56 | 30 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kapfenberger | 33 | 79 | 45 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gratkorn | 33 | 51 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Austria | 33 | 59 | 45 | 54 | ||
4 | FC Lustenau | 33 | 50 | 39 | 53 | ||
5 | Austria Wien | 33 | 45 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Juniors | 33 | 51 | 52 | 46 | ||
7 | Schwanenstad | 33 | 48 | 51 | 45 | ||
8 | Leoben | 33 | 44 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Schwadorf | 33 | 48 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | FC Kärnten | 33 | 37 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Parndorf | 33 | 45 | 61 | 37 | ||
12 | Bad Aussee | 33 | 35 | 70 | 20 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LASK | 33 | 74 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schwanenstad | 33 | 59 | 41 | 63 | ||
3 | Leoben | 33 | 55 | 36 | 55 | ||
4 | Austria | 33 | 57 | 50 | 50 | ||
5 | Gratkorn | 33 | 45 | 41 | 47 | ||
6 | FC Lustenau | 33 | 54 | 51 | 47 | ||
7 | FC Kärnten | 33 | 41 | 41 | 42 | ||
8 | Austria Wien | 33 | 42 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | Parndorf | 33 | 41 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Admira | 33 | 45 | 67 | 33 | ||
11 | Kapfenberger | 33 | 41 | 60 | 32 | ||
12 | Hartberg | 33 | 31 | 65 | 26 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 103 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juniors | 30 | 93 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Hard | 30 | 64 | 50 | 54 | ||
4 | WSG Tirol | 30 | 59 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 49 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 60 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Hohenems | 30 | 46 | 60 | 43 | ||
8 | SV Hall | 30 | 54 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Austria | 30 | 50 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Dornbirn | 30 | 55 | 66 | 39 | ||
11 | Seekirchen | 30 | 44 | 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Reichenau | 30 | 47 | 60 | 37 | ||
13 | Axams | 30 | 42 | 58 | 33 | ||
14 | Salzburger | 30 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Zell am See | 30 | 44 | 62 | 24 | ||
16 | Innsbrucker | 30 | 18 | 117 | 6 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kufstein | 30 | 68 | 35 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juniors | 30 | 76 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 54 | 34 | 57 | ||
4 | Hard | 30 | 68 | 52 | 56 | ||
5 | SV Hall | 30 | 60 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Reichenau | 30 | 56 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 46 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 64 | 53 | 43 | ||
9 | Axams | 30 | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||
10 | Dornbirn | 30 | 45 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Hohenems | 30 | 51 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Seekirchen | 30 | 34 | 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Innsbrucker | 30 | 54 | 90 | 31 | ||
14 | Zell am See | 30 | 49 | 70 | 28 | ||
15 | Puch | 30 | 49 | 81 | 28 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 30 | 30 | 72 | 23 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wacker | 36 | 65 | 44 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Austria | 36 | 55 | 36 | 65 | ||
3 | Kapfenberger | 36 | 68 | 55 | 60 | ||
4 | Untersiebenb | 36 | 61 | 48 | 60 | ||
5 | SV Ried | 36 | 60 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Leoben | 36 | 44 | 44 | 46 | ||
7 | LASK | 36 | 46 | 55 | 44 | ||
8 | Wörgl | 36 | 48 | 66 | 37 | ||
9 | FC Lustenau | 36 | 40 | 58 | 31 | ||
10 | BSV Juniors | 36 | 31 | 69 | 24 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mattersburg | 36 | 58 | 33 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leoben | 36 | 69 | 57 | 57 | ||
3 | Austria | 36 | 41 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Untersiebenb | 36 | 59 | 58 | 52 | ||
5 | LASK | 36 | 47 | 47 | 49 | ||
6 | Kapfenberger | 36 | 50 | 49 | 48 | ||
7 | FC Lustenau | 36 | 53 | 53 | 46 | ||
8 | Wörgl | 36 | 44 | 58 | 45 | ||
9 | Bleiberg | 36 | 49 | 60 | 44 | ||
10 | Wiener SC | 36 | 56 | 71 | 42 |
SEGUNDA AUSTRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Superfund | 36 | 66 | 37 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Austria | 36 | 68 | 36 | 70 | ||
3 | Bleiberg | 36 | 68 | 38 | 67 | ||
4 | Untersiebenb | 36 | 57 | 39 | 62 | ||
5 | LASK | 36 | 45 | 38 | 52 | ||
6 | Mattersburg | 36 | 60 | 57 | 47 | ||
7 | Leoben | 36 | 51 | 51 | 46 | ||
8 | Wörgl | 36 | 61 | 72 | 34 | ||
9 | Braunau | 36 | 25 | 85 | 24 | ||
10 | FC Lustenau | 36 | 33 | 81 | 22 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Lustenau | 30 | 103 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCR Altach | 30 | 90 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Kufstein | 30 | 67 | 34 | 62 | ||
4 | Juniors | 30 | 68 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Kundl | 30 | 60 | 42 | 51 | ||
6 | Feldkirchen | 30 | 55 | 53 | 49 | ||
7 | Hard | 30 | 76 | 42 | 47 | ||
8 | Puch | 30 | 52 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Reichenau | 30 | 46 | 63 | 38 | ||
10 | Schwarzach | 30 | 38 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Hohenems | 30 | 44 | 60 | 37 | ||
12 | Salzburger | 30 | 43 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Nenzing | 30 | 33 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Kirchbichl | 30 | 29 | 64 | 24 | ||
15 | Tirol | 30 | 37 | 80 | 21 | ||
16 | Jenbach | 30 | 14 | 126 | 5 |