4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ubrique | 24 | 98 | 30 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Divina | 24 | 89 | 69 | 54 | ||
3 | Jose Obrero | 24 | 90 | 38 | 52 | ||
4 | Pueblo Nuevo | 24 | 93 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Marianistas | 24 | 87 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | Zona Sur | 24 | 81 | 37 | 49 | ||
7 | Salle Jerez | 24 | 75 | 50 | 39 | ||
8 | Villamartín | 23 | 64 | 57 | 35 | ||
9 | Jerezana | 23 | 38 | 60 | 22 | ||
10 | Xerez | 24 | 37 | 85 | 18 | ||
11 | Esperanza | 24 | 48 | 102 | 15 | ||
12 | Arcos Club. | 24 | 38 | 128 | 12 | ||
13 | Guadalcacin | 24 | 16 | 114 | 1 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerezana | 12 | 46 | 10 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Safa Luis | 12 | 24 | 17 | 22 | ||
3 | Jose Obrero | 12 | 33 | 17 | 19 | ||
4 | Veteranos | 12 | 32 | 28 | 19 | ||
5 | Colegio | 12 | 33 | 32 | 19 | ||
6 | Marianistas | 12 | 18 | 41 | 5 | ||
7 | Salle Jerez | 12 | 11 | 52 | 2 | ||
8 | Zona Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanlucar | 23 | 107 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerezana | 24 | 101 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Roteña B | 24 | 104 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Xerez | 24 | 84 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Veteranos | 23 | 78 | 48 | 45 | ||
6 | Chipiona | 24 | 75 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Juventud | 23 | 80 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | Arcos AD B | 23 | 68 | 65 | 38 | ||
9 | Liberacion | 24 | 58 | 50 | 37 | ||
10 | Divina | 23 | 82 | 71 | 36 | ||
11 | Rosario Rota | 24 | 106 | 74 | 35 | ||
12 | Jose Obrero | 24 | 70 | 63 | 35 | ||
13 | Arcos A | 23 | 53 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Magallanes | 24 | 40 | 85 | 20 | ||
15 | Villamartín | 23 | 25 | 67 | 12 | ||
16 | Guadalcacín | 24 | 20 | 93 | 12 | ||
17 | Guadalcacín | 22 | 23 | 94 | 9 | ||
18 | Pueblo Nuevo | 24 | 26 | 103 | 9 | ||
19 | Zona Sur | 23 | 24 | 134 | 7 |
3ª C. LEÓN INFANTIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cisterniga | 25 | 75 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valladolid | 25 | 118 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | San Pío X | 25 | 87 | 21 | 56 | ||
4 | Agustin | 25 | 69 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Laguna Pro. | 25 | 58 | 40 | 42 | ||
6 | Medinense B | 25 | 83 | 62 | 38 | ||
7 | Mojados | 25 | 53 | 56 | 33 | ||
8 | Santovenia | 25 | 40 | 47 | 32 | ||
9 | Belen B | 25 | 52 | 72 | 25 | ||
10 | Pedrajas | 25 | 68 | 108 | 25 | ||
11 | Parquesol | 25 | 47 | 73 | 23 | ||
12 | Zona Sur | 25 | 38 | 70 | 20 | ||
13 | San Roque B | 25 | 28 | 96 | 18 | ||
14 | Marianistas | 25 | 25 | 128 | 7 |
3ª C. LEÓN INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zaratan | 24 | 145 | 14 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Pío X | 24 | 124 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | Arces B | 24 | 83 | 14 | 56 | ||
4 | Cisterniga | 24 | 95 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | Santovenia | 24 | 53 | 56 | 42 | ||
6 | Universidad | 24 | 64 | 62 | 39 | ||
7 | Mojados | 24 | 67 | 59 | 34 | ||
8 | Zona Sur | 24 | 47 | 65 | 24 | ||
9 | Laguna Pro. | 24 | 37 | 73 | 24 | ||
10 | Agustin | 24 | 38 | 68 | 20 | ||
11 | Parquesol | 24 | 54 | 105 | 18 | ||
12 | U. Arroyo B | 24 | 22 | 81 | 15 | ||
13 | Ribera A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Pedrajas | 24 | 13 | 189 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 25 | 168 | 29 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 24 | 134 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Escuela | 24 | 118 | 49 | 51 | ||
4 | Trebujena | 25 | 75 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Juventud | 25 | 103 | 78 | 41 | ||
6 | Veteranos | 25 | 94 | 70 | 39 | ||
7 | Marianistas | 24 | 74 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Pueblo Nuevo | 25 | 53 | 60 | 32 | ||
9 | Flamenco | 24 | 60 | 70 | 32 | ||
10 | Salle Jerez | 25 | 67 | 78 | 29 | ||
11 | San Benito | 25 | 67 | 84 | 22 | ||
12 | Zona Sur | 24 | 36 | 108 | 14 | ||
13 | Atletico | 25 | 44 | 151 | 12 | ||
14 | Distrito | 20 | 6 | 196 | 1 |
3ª C. LEÓN INFANTIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | R. Esgueva | 22 | 68 | 27 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santovenia | 22 | 51 | 29 | 45 | ||
3 | Zona Sur | 22 | 62 | 39 | 40 | ||
4 | Villa | 22 | 53 | 45 | 40 | ||
5 | A. Pincia | 22 | 58 | 53 | 37 | ||
6 | Parquesol | 22 | 61 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | La Flecha B | 22 | 34 | 28 | 34 | ||
8 | Pío | 22 | 47 | 50 | 27 | ||
9 | San Nicolas | 22 | 42 | 67 | 24 | ||
10 | Don Bosco B | 22 | 49 | 70 | 22 | ||
11 | San Isidro | 22 | 28 | 64 | 16 | ||
12 | Belen | 22 | 25 | 77 | 9 |
3ª C. LEÓN INFANTIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parquesol | 22 | 150 | 14 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M. Olmedo | 22 | 126 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Belen | 22 | 99 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Navarrés | 22 | 113 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | San Nicolas | 22 | 72 | 43 | 34 | ||
6 | Zona Sur | 22 | 61 | 49 | 34 | ||
7 | San Isidro | 22 | 61 | 52 | 30 | ||
8 | A. Pincia | 22 | 48 | 56 | 26 | ||
9 | Pegaso B | 22 | 44 | 82 | 18 | ||
10 | Laguna P. C | 22 | 25 | 140 | 12 | ||
11 | Medinense | 22 | 38 | 145 | 10 | ||
12 | Pío | 22 | 10 | 176 | 1 | ||
13 | Pisuerga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ribera A. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |