1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Langa | 28 | 67 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valeranica | 28 | 63 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Tardelcuende | 28 | 52 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | San Esteban | 28 | 68 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Calasanz | 28 | 67 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | Golmayo | 28 | 54 | 32 | 55 | ||
7 | José | 28 | 67 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Quintana | 28 | 47 | 50 | 31 | ||
9 | Castroviejo | 28 | 38 | 45 | 30 | ||
10 | Piqueras | 28 | 44 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Visontium | 28 | 43 | 54 | 27 | ||
12 | Covaleda | 28 | 30 | 67 | 23 | ||
13 | CD Navaleno | 28 | 39 | 64 | 22 | ||
14 | Norma | 28 | 32 | 62 | 22 | ||
15 | Arcos | 28 | 31 | 90 | 18 | ||
16 | Federado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Abejar | 32 | 91 | 19 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Esteban | 33 | 85 | 45 | 72 | ||
3 | Numancia C | 33 | 86 | 43 | 71 | ||
4 | Calasanz | 34 | 78 | 54 | 69 | ||
5 | Valeranica | 34 | 73 | 40 | 58 | ||
6 | Langa | 34 | 74 | 49 | 58 | ||
7 | Piqueras | 34 | 59 | 37 | 58 | ||
8 | Golmayo | 32 | 75 | 50 | 56 | ||
9 | Sampedrana | 34 | 48 | 45 | 52 | ||
10 | José | 33 | 53 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | Arcos | 34 | 59 | 67 | 40 | ||
12 | Quintana | 33 | 48 | 61 | 40 | ||
13 | Castroviejo | 32 | 44 | 66 | 26 | ||
14 | Visontium | 34 | 35 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | Norma | 32 | 48 | 92 | 24 | ||
16 | Covaleda | 34 | 35 | 94 | 22 | ||
17 | CD Navaleno | 33 | 36 | 84 | 21 | ||
18 | Federado | 33 | 40 | 101 | 21 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unami CP | 20 | 40 | 12 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 20 | 34 | 20 | 38 | ||
3 | SC Uxama | 20 | 30 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | Turégano | 20 | 23 | 16 | 31 | ||
5 | Calasanz | 20 | 37 | 33 | 28 | ||
6 | Tardelcuende | 20 | 28 | 27 | 23 | ||
7 | Candeleda | 20 | 24 | 37 | 23 | ||
8 | Monteresma | 20 | 28 | 33 | 22 | ||
9 | Bosco | 20 | 18 | 34 | 22 | ||
10 | Abejar | 20 | 12 | 30 | 13 | ||
11 | San Esteban | 20 | 19 | 35 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DiocesÁvila | 24 | 55 | 15 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cebrereña | 24 | 50 | 20 | 53 | ||
3 | SC Uxama | 24 | 39 | 19 | 50 | ||
4 | Briviesca | 24 | 41 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 24 | 42 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Castilla | 24 | 47 | 23 | 42 | ||
7 | José | 24 | 28 | 20 | 40 | ||
8 | Palencia CF | 24 | 41 | 35 | 36 | ||
9 | Turégano | 24 | 39 | 32 | 32 | ||
10 | Villarcayo | 24 | 27 | 23 | 32 | ||
11 | Racing | 24 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Villamuriel | 24 | 27 | 31 | 27 | ||
13 | San Esteban | 24 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
14 | Tardelcuende | 24 | 36 | 42 | 20 | ||
15 | Carejas | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
16 | Calasanz | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
17 | Vista Alegre | 24 | 29 | 61 | 17 | ||
18 | Candeleda | 24 | 10 | 84 | 6 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piqueras | 26 | 52 | 16 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Esteban | 26 | 72 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | Sampedrana | 26 | 62 | 22 | 53 | ||
4 | Valeranica | 26 | 51 | 28 | 47 | ||
5 | Norma | 26 | 67 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | José | 26 | 59 | 30 | 41 | ||
7 | Abejar | 26 | 46 | 26 | 40 | ||
8 | Quintana | 26 | 43 | 29 | 40 | ||
9 | Arcos | 26 | 37 | 52 | 31 | ||
10 | Castroviejo | 25 | 32 | 39 | 29 | ||
11 | Langa | 26 | 32 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Visontium | 25 | 30 | 46 | 23 | ||
13 | CD Navaleno | 26 | 23 | 107 | 8 | ||
14 | Golmayo | 26 | 14 | 125 | 7 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calasanz | 24 | 61 | 12 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valeranica | 24 | 55 | 34 | 47 | ||
3 | José | 24 | 58 | 32 | 45 | ||
4 | Quintana | 24 | 51 | 29 | 45 | ||
5 | San Esteban | 24 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Piqueras | 24 | 48 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | Sampedrana | 24 | 43 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Langa | 24 | 34 | 46 | 30 | ||
9 | Abejar | 24 | 35 | 42 | 29 | ||
10 | Castroviejo | 24 | 31 | 48 | 22 | ||
11 | Visontium | 24 | 32 | 51 | 22 | ||
12 | Arcos | 24 | 37 | 69 | 18 | ||
13 | CD Navaleno | 24 | 24 | 95 | 8 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Burgos | 34 | 86 | 22 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 79 | 20 | 83 | ||
3 | Granja | 34 | 70 | 21 | 74 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 78 | 31 | 72 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 34 | 67 | 31 | 69 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 54 | 41 | 58 | ||
7 | Briviesca | 34 | 71 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 45 | 42 | 45 | ||
9 | Palencia CF | 34 | 33 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Espinar-San | 34 | 47 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | Norma | 34 | 48 | 65 | 36 | ||
12 | Villarcayo | 34 | 46 | 60 | 35 | ||
13 | Castilla | 34 | 32 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Polideportiv | 34 | 34 | 53 | 32 | ||
15 | San Esteban | 34 | 42 | 74 | 32 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 34 | 32 | 77 | 23 | ||
17 | Bosco | 34 | 35 | 104 | 22 | ||
18 | Gamonal | 34 | 36 | 73 | 21 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Ávila | 33 | 80 | 14 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 33 | 69 | 16 | 76 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 33 | 72 | 19 | 70 | ||
4 | Granja | 33 | 61 | 25 | 67 | ||
5 | Polideportiv | 33 | 56 | 37 | 65 | ||
6 | Briviesca | 33 | 64 | 36 | 56 | ||
7 | Real Burgos | 33 | 41 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Venta Baños | 33 | 38 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 33 | 42 | 47 | 44 | ||
10 | Burgos CF B | 33 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Racing | 33 | 41 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Palencia CF | 33 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Bosco | 33 | 27 | 62 | 32 | ||
14 | San Esteban | 33 | 41 | 79 | 27 | ||
15 | Arandina | 33 | 39 | 71 | 26 | ||
16 | CD Sotillo | 33 | 47 | 81 | 26 | ||
17 | Espinar-San | 33 | 43 | 75 | 25 | ||
18 | Mombeltran | 17 | 10 | 58 | 0 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arcos | 28 | 93 | 35 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tardelcuende | 28 | 76 | 32 | 62 | ||
3 | San Esteban | 26 | 72 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Valeranica | 28 | 50 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Langa | 28 | 46 | 54 | 41 | ||
6 | Covaleda | 28 | 45 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Abejar | 24 | 41 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Sampedrana | 28 | 49 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Calasanz | 28 | 54 | 59 | 36 | ||
10 | Norma | 28 | 45 | 53 | 34 | ||
11 | CD Navaleno | 28 | 51 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Quintana | 26 | 51 | 61 | 30 | ||
13 | Visontium | 28 | 41 | 60 | 29 | ||
14 | Piqueras | 24 | 38 | 66 | 20 | ||
15 | Castroviejo | 28 | 28 | 88 | 9 |