1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santboia A | 27 | 128 | 29 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escola Gava | 29 | 96 | 46 | 64 | ||
3 | Castelldefel | 27 | 125 | 42 | 62 | ||
4 | Barcelona C | 28 | 94 | 43 | 58 | ||
5 | Fundacio | 30 | 120 | 101 | 55 | ||
6 | Sitges A | 29 | 110 | 81 | 52 | ||
7 | Igualada C | 29 | 96 | 63 | 47 | ||
8 | Viladecans | 29 | 92 | 79 | 46 | ||
9 | Martorell | 27 | 86 | 62 | 44 | ||
10 | Santfeliuenc | 28 | 68 | 79 | 34 | ||
11 | Base Marc B. | 29 | 81 | 107 | 34 | ||
12 | Cubelles B | 29 | 87 | 93 | 33 | ||
13 | Terlenka | 29 | 81 | 126 | 27 | ||
14 | Sporting | 29 | 63 | 134 | 16 | ||
15 | Ribes CD A | 27 | 49 | 149 | 8 | ||
16 | Olesa | 30 | 38 | 180 | 2 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barcelona C | 6 | 40 | 13 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundacio | 6 | 30 | 12 | 18 | ||
3 | L'Hospitalet | 6 | 18 | 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Fundacio | 6 | 21 | 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Martorell | 6 | 17 | 12 | 12 | ||
6 | Castelldefel | 6 | 19 | 17 | 12 | ||
7 | Atletic Sant | 6 | 25 | 16 | 10 | ||
8 | Fundacio | 6 | 16 | 16 | 10 | ||
9 | Igualada C | 6 | 23 | 23 | 7 | ||
10 | Cubelles B | 6 | 9 | 14 | 6 | ||
11 | Ribes CD A | 6 | 10 | 26 | 6 | ||
12 | Sporting | 6 | 13 | 23 | 5 | ||
13 | Escola Gava | 6 | 13 | 19 | 3 | ||
14 | Terlenka | 6 | 5 | 16 | 3 | ||
15 | Santfeliuenc | 6 | 12 | 29 | 3 | ||
16 | Blanca Subur | 6 | 10 | 24 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barcelona C | 17 | 111 | 23 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cubelles B | 17 | 51 | 25 | 43 | ||
3 | Fundacio | 17 | 70 | 26 | 38 | ||
4 | Igualada C | 17 | 58 | 32 | 38 | ||
5 | Atletic Sant | 17 | 62 | 35 | 34 | ||
6 | Castelldefel | 17 | 42 | 43 | 27 | ||
7 | Sant Andreu | 17 | 43 | 53 | 27 | ||
8 | Sporting | 17 | 50 | 50 | 24 | ||
9 | Blanca Subur | 17 | 37 | 31 | 22 | ||
10 | Santfeliuenc | 17 | 53 | 56 | 22 | ||
11 | Escola Gava | 17 | 37 | 41 | 22 | ||
12 | Corbera A | 17 | 40 | 57 | 22 | ||
13 | Terlenka | 17 | 36 | 60 | 14 | ||
14 | Fundacio | 17 | 26 | 71 | 10 | ||
15 | Fundacio | 17 | 23 | 67 | 5 | ||
16 | Ribes CD A | 17 | 20 | 89 | 1 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barcelona A | 30 | 255 | 13 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundación | 30 | 175 | 31 | 84 | ||
3 | Igualada A | 29 | 85 | 80 | 50 | ||
4 | Cerdanyola | 29 | 63 | 56 | 49 | ||
5 | Gimnastic | 28 | 68 | 56 | 47 | ||
6 | Escola Gava | 30 | 70 | 79 | 46 | ||
7 | L'Hospitalet | 30 | 76 | 94 | 46 | ||
8 | Sant Cugat. | 28 | 63 | 56 | 42 | ||
9 | Rull | 30 | 61 | 82 | 38 | ||
10 | Vilassar | 29 | 57 | 84 | 33 | ||
11 | Manresa A | 29 | 45 | 77 | 32 | ||
12 | Unio Base J. | 29 | 63 | 104 | 27 | ||
13 | Sitges A | 29 | 75 | 136 | 27 | ||
14 | Santboia A | 29 | 47 | 92 | 25 | ||
15 | Sarria A | 29 | 35 | 127 | 18 | ||
16 | Castelldefel | 28 | 43 | 128 | 17 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barcelona C | 30 | 201 | 20 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cornella D | 30 | 174 | 38 | 81 | ||
3 | Castelldefel | 30 | 115 | 65 | 64 | ||
4 | Cubelles A | 30 | 141 | 82 | 59 | ||
5 | L'Hospitalet | 30 | 120 | 77 | 53 | ||
6 | Atletic Sant | 30 | 108 | 88 | 50 | ||
7 | Escola Gava | 29 | 96 | 67 | 49 | ||
8 | Viladecans | 30 | 88 | 102 | 41 | ||
9 | Igualada B | 30 | 79 | 117 | 38 | ||
10 | Blanca Subur | 30 | 66 | 101 | 34 | ||
11 | Prat A | 30 | 73 | 122 | 34 | ||
12 | Sant Joan D. | 30 | 71 | 116 | 32 | ||
13 | Fundacio | 29 | 76 | 110 | 31 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 30 | 73 | 103 | 27 | ||
15 | Santboia C | 28 | 52 | 166 | 9 | ||
16 | Buxeres | 30 | 44 | 203 | 3 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barcelona C | 30 | 185 | 17 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cornella D | 30 | 133 | 35 | 76 | ||
3 | Barcelonista | 30 | 117 | 40 | 67 | ||
4 | Atletic Sant | 30 | 123 | 57 | 60 | ||
5 | Sant Joan D. | 30 | 86 | 64 | 55 | ||
6 | Santboia C | 30 | 98 | 85 | 54 | ||
7 | Prat A | 30 | 100 | 100 | 49 | ||
8 | Escola Gava | 30 | 96 | 82 | 45 | ||
9 | Castelldefel | 30 | 79 | 71 | 38 | ||
10 | Viladecans | 30 | 60 | 63 | 38 | ||
11 | Igualada B | 30 | 70 | 84 | 38 | ||
12 | Fundacio | 30 | 57 | 107 | 28 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 30 | 61 | 131 | 19 | ||
14 | Base | 30 | 46 | 152 | 18 | ||
15 | Sant | 30 | 46 | 133 | 13 | ||
16 | Marianao | 30 | 27 | 163 | 9 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cornella C | 30 | 191 | 28 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barcelona C | 30 | 183 | 28 | 82 | ||
3 | Blanca Subur | 30 | 106 | 51 | 69 | ||
4 | Santboia B | 30 | 101 | 48 | 62 | ||
5 | Viladecans | 30 | 101 | 83 | 48 | ||
6 | Igualada B | 30 | 77 | 83 | 48 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 30 | 89 | 87 | 45 | ||
8 | Sant Joan D. | 30 | 72 | 93 | 44 | ||
9 | Escola Gava | 30 | 90 | 84 | 44 | ||
10 | Marianao | 30 | 63 | 73 | 34 | ||
11 | Barcelonista | 30 | 69 | 93 | 29 | ||
12 | Castelldefel | 30 | 55 | 99 | 26 | ||
13 | Fundacio | 30 | 57 | 121 | 25 | ||
14 | Ribes A | 30 | 68 | 147 | 22 | ||
15 | Cubelles A | 30 | 45 | 146 | 14 | ||
16 | Piera A | 30 | 44 | 147 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barcelona A | 30 | 202 | 19 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Damm Sub 10 | 30 | 102 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Igualada A | 30 | 73 | 51 | 66 | ||
4 | Escola Gava | 30 | 69 | 59 | 48 | ||
5 | Tecnofutbol | 30 | 72 | 68 | 47 | ||
6 | Sant Andreu | 30 | 72 | 52 | 46 | ||
7 | Fundacio | 30 | 55 | 63 | 44 | ||
8 | Sitges A | 30 | 76 | 79 | 39 | ||
9 | Cornella B | 30 | 49 | 70 | 39 | ||
10 | Sant Cugat. | 30 | 60 | 79 | 38 | ||
11 | Sant Gabriel | 30 | 58 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | L'Hospitalet | 30 | 69 | 86 | 36 | ||
13 | Rubi A | 30 | 53 | 70 | 34 | ||
14 | Castelldefel | 30 | 43 | 75 | 30 | ||
15 | Horta A | 30 | 46 | 88 | 22 | ||
16 | Anglada | 30 | 36 | 188 | 3 |