4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose | 9 | 78 | 3 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burguillos | 11 | 52 | 41 | 23 | ||
3 | Atlético | 8 | 33 | 21 | 16 | ||
4 | Campana | 7 | 29 | 21 | 16 | ||
5 | Minas | 7 | 28 | 27 | 15 | ||
6 | Viso | 9 | 18 | 45 | 6 | ||
7 | Multideporte | 10 | 19 | 46 | 5 | ||
8 | Alcala | 7 | 12 | 26 | 4 | ||
9 | Esfubasa B | 10 | 10 | 49 | 2 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Esfubasa | 19 | 177 | 17 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Multideporte | 18 | 204 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Campana | 18 | 90 | 54 | 40 | ||
4 | Villaverde | 19 | 110 | 51 | 39 | ||
5 | Aznalcollar | 19 | 76 | 53 | 38 | ||
6 | Alcolea | 18 | 82 | 70 | 30 | ||
7 | Jose | 19 | 66 | 82 | 27 | ||
8 | Atco. | 19 | 73 | 81 | 24 | ||
9 | Burguillos | 18 | 61 | 107 | 22 | ||
10 | Guillena | 18 | 53 | 136 | 15 | ||
11 | Alcala | 19 | 32 | 101 | 10 | ||
12 | Cantillana | 18 | 11 | 113 | 4 | ||
13 | Rinconada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Minas | 18 | 19 | 167 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla A | 28 | 255 | 15 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera A | 28 | 161 | 51 | 70 | ||
3 | Mosquito | 28 | 105 | 61 | 59 | ||
4 | Pablo | 28 | 104 | 53 | 57 | ||
5 | Triana Rabad | 28 | 102 | 65 | 52 | ||
6 | Jose Antonio | 28 | 66 | 63 | 45 | ||
7 | Sededos | 28 | 90 | 74 | 44 | ||
8 | Estepa | 28 | 108 | 107 | 40 | ||
9 | UP Viso | 28 | 103 | 95 | 39 | ||
10 | Barrera | 28 | 71 | 94 | 36 | ||
11 | Pablo Pino. | 28 | 61 | 75 | 32 | ||
12 | Ciudad Moron | 28 | 75 | 101 | 28 | ||
13 | Club Jorge. | 28 | 54 | 113 | 17 | ||
14 | Campana | 28 | 32 | 222 | 9 | ||
15 | Camas A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Jeronimo | 28 | 17 | 255 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis. | 30 | 255 | 27 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mosquito | 30 | 215 | 104 | 74 | ||
3 | Brenes | 30 | 146 | 60 | 71 | ||
4 | CD Alcala A | 30 | 174 | 64 | 70 | ||
5 | Pablo | 30 | 145 | 85 | 61 | ||
6 | Rinconada | 30 | 114 | 106 | 53 | ||
7 | UP Viso | 30 | 100 | 134 | 44 | ||
8 | Barrera | 30 | 84 | 129 | 41 | ||
9 | Atco. | 30 | 109 | 124 | 40 | ||
10 | Villaverde | 30 | 110 | 133 | 40 | ||
11 | Campana | 30 | 96 | 176 | 29 | ||
12 | Alcala | 30 | 78 | 128 | 28 | ||
13 | Jeronimo | 30 | 64 | 148 | 24 | ||
14 | Vista | 30 | 84 | 160 | 15 | ||
15 | Jose | 30 | 55 | 205 | 6 | ||
16 | Antonio | 30 | 57 | 245 | 6 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomares B | 30 | 143 | 47 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sevilla | 30 | 138 | 59 | 68 | ||
3 | Juventud | 30 | 131 | 74 | 63 | ||
4 | Diez | 30 | 112 | 55 | 63 | ||
5 | Pago Jose J. | 30 | 102 | 75 | 54 | ||
6 | Atco. | 30 | 101 | 87 | 51 | ||
7 | Mairena | 30 | 118 | 78 | 50 | ||
8 | Rinconada | 30 | 71 | 54 | 50 | ||
9 | Cantillana | 30 | 74 | 70 | 48 | ||
10 | Campana | 30 | 84 | 72 | 46 | ||
11 | Brenes | 30 | 86 | 75 | 44 | ||
12 | Municipal | 30 | 74 | 74 | 39 | ||
13 | Santiponce | 30 | 69 | 116 | 25 | ||
14 | Antonio | 30 | 61 | 155 | 11 | ||
15 | Alcala | 30 | 49 | 157 | 9 | ||
16 | Camas B | 30 | 27 | 192 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Pilar B | 24 | 204 | 13 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 24 | 220 | 53 | 63 | ||
3 | Cantillana | 24 | 132 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Campana | 24 | 87 | 45 | 50 | ||
5 | Alcolea | 24 | 100 | 78 | 41 | ||
6 | Asociación | 24 | 86 | 58 | 39 | ||
7 | Pablo Norte | 24 | 91 | 95 | 32 | ||
8 | Salteras C | 24 | 52 | 90 | 29 | ||
9 | Los Mares B | 24 | 51 | 111 | 24 | ||
10 | Negrilla | 24 | 57 | 110 | 23 | ||
11 | Villaverde | 24 | 37 | 156 | 9 | ||
12 | Atletico | 24 | 38 | 156 | 8 | ||
13 | Esfubasa B | 24 | 25 | 176 | 5 |