1ª JUVENIL LA RIOJA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haro | 23 | 137 | 31 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tedeón | 23 | 71 | 46 | 54 | ||
3 | Náxara | 23 | 72 | 35 | 52 | ||
4 | Laurus | 23 | 61 | 23 | 47 | ||
5 | Marcial | 23 | 71 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Villegas | 22 | 51 | 61 | 29 | ||
7 | Calahorra B | 23 | 31 | 50 | 28 | ||
8 | Berceo | 23 | 60 | 68 | 27 | ||
9 | Yagüe | 23 | 49 | 56 | 25 | ||
10 | Vianes | 22 | 34 | 48 | 24 | ||
11 | Oyonesa | 23 | 44 | 50 | 23 | ||
12 | San Millan | 23 | 43 | 45 | 20 | ||
13 | Logroñés | 22 | 40 | 63 | 20 | ||
14 | CD Arnedo B | 22 | 8 | 153 | 0 |
1ª JUVENIL LA RIOJA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rubio Aldea | 14 | 36 | 17 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Autol | 14 | 51 | 19 | 33 | ||
3 | Haro | 14 | 35 | 20 | 24 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 14 | 30 | 34 | 22 | ||
5 | Marcial | 14 | 32 | 28 | 17 | ||
6 | Laurus | 14 | 31 | 30 | 16 | ||
7 | Calahorra B | 14 | 21 | 35 | 12 | ||
8 | Salesianos | 14 | 12 | 65 | 1 |
TERRITORIAL LA RIOJA JUVENIL - 1ª FASE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra B | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Autol | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | CD Arnedo B | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Agustín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Alfaro | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Pradejón | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
7 | River Ebro | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
TERRITORIAL LA RIOJA JUVENIL - 1ª FASE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra B | 14 | 47 | 15 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marcial | 14 | 33 | 16 | 33 | ||
3 | Autol | 14 | 30 | 23 | 20 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 14 | 28 | 29 | 20 | ||
5 | Varea | 14 | 29 | 28 | 19 | ||
6 | Villegas | 14 | 23 | 47 | 11 | ||
7 | River Ebro | 14 | 23 | 34 | 10 | ||
8 | San Millan | 14 | 16 | 37 | 10 |
TERRITORIAL LA RIOJA JUVENIL - 1ª FASE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valvanera | 14 | 43 | 15 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña | 14 | 40 | 12 | 30 | ||
3 | Calahorra B | 14 | 27 | 17 | 25 | ||
4 | Calasancio | 14 | 25 | 30 | 20 | ||
5 | Logroño | 14 | 21 | 22 | 18 | ||
6 | Autol | 14 | 25 | 30 | 16 | ||
7 | Vianes | 14 | 23 | 25 | 14 | ||
8 | Alfaro | 14 | 12 | 65 | 1 |
TERRITORIAL LA RIOJA JUVENIL - 1ª FASE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alfaro | 14 | 81 | 16 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valvanera | 14 | 51 | 39 | 28 | ||
3 | Calasancio | 14 | 28 | 26 | 23 | ||
4 | Valle Ebro | 14 | 16 | 26 | 18 | ||
5 | Calahorra B | 14 | 22 | 35 | 15 | ||
6 | River Ebro | 13 | 26 | 32 | 14 | ||
7 | Villegas | 14 | 22 | 36 | 12 | ||
8 | Logroñés | 13 | 15 | 51 | 6 |
TERRITORIAL LA RIOJA JUVENIL - 1ª FASE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peña | 8 | 35 | 8 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calasancio | 8 | 18 | 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Calahorra B | 8 | 35 | 15 | 15 | ||
4 | Varea | 8 | 14 | 33 | 3 | ||
5 | Rubio Aldea | 8 | 12 | 46 | 3 |
TERRITORIAL LA RIOJA JUVENIL - 1ª FASE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tatú | 14 | 51 | 15 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pradejón | 14 | 48 | 10 | 32 | ||
3 | Oion Sport. | 14 | 55 | 16 | 31 | ||
4 | Logroñés | 14 | 45 | 14 | 29 | ||
5 | Rubio Aldea | 14 | 33 | 30 | 22 | ||
6 | Alberite | 14 | 23 | 53 | 9 | ||
7 | Alfaro | 14 | 14 | 72 | 6 | ||
8 | Calahorra B | 14 | 8 | 67 | 3 |
TERRITORIAL LA RIOJA JUVENIL - 1ª FASE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pradejón | 12 | 31 | 10 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hotel | 12 | 44 | 12 | 26 | ||
3 | Rubio Aldea | 12 | 51 | 13 | 25 | ||
4 | Calahorra B | 12 | 25 | 27 | 18 | ||
5 | Villegas | 12 | 14 | 34 | 10 | ||
6 | Alfaro | 12 | 12 | 44 | 9 | ||
7 | Calasancio | 12 | 11 | 48 | 6 |