1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Tiemblo | 28 | 110 | 20 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bosco | 28 | 69 | 35 | 59 | ||
3 | Burgohondo | 28 | 94 | 62 | 56 | ||
4 | Lanzahita | 28 | 71 | 34 | 54 | ||
5 | Mijares | 28 | 68 | 65 | 54 | ||
6 | D. Arenas | 28 | 77 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Candeleda | 28 | 43 | 29 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Sotillo | 28 | 69 | 68 | 40 | ||
9 | Navaluenga | 28 | 56 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | Ramacastaña | 28 | 52 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Hoyo Pinares | 28 | 39 | 64 | 28 | ||
12 | Cuevas A | 28 | 46 | 84 | 27 | ||
13 | Atlético | 28 | 44 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Guisando | 28 | 49 | 99 | 16 | ||
15 | Casillas | 28 | 25 | 120 | 7 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Burgos | 34 | 86 | 22 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 79 | 20 | 83 | ||
3 | Granja | 34 | 70 | 21 | 74 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 78 | 31 | 72 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 34 | 67 | 31 | 69 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 54 | 41 | 58 | ||
7 | Briviesca | 34 | 71 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 45 | 42 | 45 | ||
9 | Palencia CF | 34 | 33 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Espinar-San | 34 | 47 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | Norma | 34 | 48 | 65 | 36 | ||
12 | Villarcayo | 34 | 46 | 60 | 35 | ||
13 | Castilla | 34 | 32 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Polideportiv | 34 | 34 | 53 | 32 | ||
15 | San Esteban | 34 | 42 | 74 | 32 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 34 | 32 | 77 | 23 | ||
17 | Bosco | 34 | 35 | 104 | 22 | ||
18 | Gamonal | 34 | 36 | 73 | 21 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Ávila | 33 | 80 | 14 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 33 | 69 | 16 | 76 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 33 | 72 | 19 | 70 | ||
4 | Granja | 33 | 61 | 25 | 67 | ||
5 | Polideportiv | 33 | 56 | 37 | 65 | ||
6 | Briviesca | 33 | 64 | 36 | 56 | ||
7 | Real Burgos | 33 | 41 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Venta Baños | 33 | 38 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Villarcayo | 33 | 42 | 47 | 44 | ||
10 | Burgos CF B | 33 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Racing | 33 | 41 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Palencia CF | 33 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Bosco | 33 | 27 | 62 | 32 | ||
14 | San Esteban | 33 | 41 | 79 | 27 | ||
15 | Arandina | 33 | 39 | 71 | 26 | ||
16 | CD Sotillo | 33 | 47 | 81 | 26 | ||
17 | Espinar-San | 33 | 43 | 75 | 25 | ||
18 | Mombeltran | 17 | 10 | 58 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Uxama | 31 | 64 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villamuriel | 31 | 63 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 31 | 70 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | José | 31 | 55 | 29 | 58 | ||
5 | Polideportiv | 31 | 56 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Venta Baños | 31 | 39 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Briviesca | 31 | 50 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | Burgos CF B | 31 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Arandina | 31 | 37 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Real Burgos | 31 | 52 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | Racing | 31 | 38 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Sotillo | 31 | 38 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 31 | 39 | 53 | 30 | ||
14 | Bosco | 31 | 27 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 31 | 40 | 58 | 30 | ||
16 | Univ. Burgos | 31 | 20 | 76 | 14 | ||
17 | Cuéllar | 16 | 8 | 46 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés B | 32 | 64 | 14 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 77 | 37 | 70 | ||
3 | Palencia | 32 | 66 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 32 | 75 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Burgos CF B | 32 | 63 | 35 | 57 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 32 | 54 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Velilla | 32 | 52 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 32 | 60 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Real Burgos | 32 | 55 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Polideportiv | 32 | 46 | 58 | 33 | ||
11 | Cuéllar | 32 | 31 | 65 | 33 | ||
12 | CD Raudense | 32 | 36 | 67 | 32 | ||
13 | Juventud | 32 | 39 | 59 | 31 | ||
14 | Bosco | 32 | 44 | 55 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Sotillo | 32 | 39 | 79 | 22 | ||
16 | C.D. | 32 | 27 | 74 | 22 | ||
17 | Tiemblo | 32 | 33 | 81 | 15 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuéllar | 30 | 63 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unami CP | 29 | 56 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Cebrereña | 29 | 52 | 29 | 58 | ||
4 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 43 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Villamuriel | 30 | 38 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 30 | 50 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Antonio | 30 | 39 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Velilla | 30 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 30 | 44 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Briviesca | 30 | 39 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Real Ávila | 30 | 33 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | San José | 30 | 32 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Bosco | 30 | 38 | 54 | 29 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 30 | 25 | 49 | 17 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granja | 34 | 80 | 24 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estructuras | 34 | 68 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | Cuéllar | 34 | 67 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Unami CP | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Bosco | 34 | 49 | 51 | 52 | ||
6 | Becerril | 34 | 53 | 35 | 50 | ||
7 | Villamuriel | 34 | 49 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Velilla | 34 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Antonio | 34 | 43 | 50 | 45 | ||
10 | San José | 34 | 37 | 48 | 44 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 47 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | SC Uxama | 34 | 56 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Milan | 34 | 47 | 66 | 40 | ||
14 | Norma | 34 | 42 | 64 | 39 | ||
15 | Gimnástica | 34 | 47 | 60 | 36 | ||
16 | CD Navaleno | 34 | 44 | 89 | 21 | ||
17 | D. Arenas | 34 | 30 | 105 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 30 | 65 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palencia | 30 | 52 | 17 | 65 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 30 | 62 | 33 | 57 | ||
4 | Villamuriel | 30 | 55 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Becerril | 30 | 56 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Velilla | 30 | 52 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | SC Uxama | 30 | 39 | 51 | 40 | ||
8 | Norma | 29 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | San José | 30 | 28 | 31 | 37 | ||
10 | Cuéllar | 30 | 46 | 46 | 34 | ||
11 | Bosco | 30 | 43 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Polideportiv | 29 | 44 | 59 | 29 | ||
13 | CD Navaleno | 30 | 39 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | D. Arenas | 30 | 29 | 60 | 28 | ||
15 | Castilla | 30 | 29 | 88 | 14 | ||
16 | Burgos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 30 | 80 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Venta Baños | 30 | 61 | 20 | 66 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 70 | 51 | 54 | ||
4 | Polideportiv | 30 | 64 | 52 | 51 | ||
5 | Palencia | 30 | 50 | 27 | 50 | ||
6 | Espinar-San | 30 | 66 | 52 | 50 | ||
7 | Cuéllar | 30 | 55 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Vadillos | 30 | 50 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 30 | 35 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | SC Uxama | 30 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | CD Navaleno | 30 | 51 | 57 | 41 | ||
12 | Bosco | 30 | 41 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Unami CP | 30 | 43 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Mirandés B | 30 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Castilla | 30 | 34 | 62 | 24 | ||
16 | Real Ávila | 30 | 43 | 86 | 18 | ||
17 | Las Navas | 30 | 22 | 93 | 6 |