TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osijek | 30 | 54 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Medjimurje | 30 | 61 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Bijelo Brdo | 30 | 46 | 29 | 56 | ||
4 | Marsonia | 30 | 48 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Koprivnica | 30 | 54 | 40 | 51 | ||
6 | Čepin | 30 | 42 | 31 | 46 | ||
7 | Bedem | 30 | 50 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Pleternica | 30 | 43 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Mladost | 30 | 40 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Bjelovar | 30 | 32 | 40 | 37 | ||
11 | Oriolik | 30 | 25 | 35 | 33 | ||
12 | Vukovar '91 | 30 | 31 | 45 | 31 | ||
13 | Slavonija | 30 | 38 | 57 | 31 | ||
14 | Belisce | 30 | 28 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Đakovo | 30 | 25 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Varteks | 30 | 27 | 52 | 26 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Medjimurje | 30 | 58 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Varazdin | 30 | 53 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | Bedem | 30 | 53 | 38 | 53 | ||
4 | Osijek | 30 | 58 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Marsonia | 30 | 41 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Slavonija | 30 | 47 | 44 | 47 | ||
7 | Bijelo Brdo | 30 | 58 | 43 | 46 | ||
8 | Mladost | 30 | 28 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Pleternica | 30 | 46 | 35 | 41 | ||
10 | Bjelovar | 30 | 45 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Oriolik | 30 | 32 | 34 | 38 | ||
12 | Vukovar '91 | 30 | 38 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Đakovo | 30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | ||
14 | Belisce | 30 | 38 | 43 | 30 | ||
15 | Koprivnica | 30 | 29 | 49 | 29 | ||
16 | Višnjevac | 30 | 18 | 86 | 12 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bijelo Brdo | 28 | 46 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavonija | 28 | 48 | 23 | 52 | ||
3 | Pleternica | 28 | 52 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Mladost | 28 | 41 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Đakovo | 28 | 36 | 31 | 47 | ||
6 | Vukovar '91 | 28 | 52 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Oriolik | 28 | 55 | 38 | 40 | ||
8 | Višnjevac | 28 | 39 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Belisce | 28 | 46 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Marsonia | 28 | 35 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | NAŠK | 28 | 36 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Bedem | 28 | 38 | 47 | 31 | ||
13 | NK Lipik | 15 | 28 | 20 | 29 | ||
14 | Graničar | 28 | 33 | 48 | 27 | ||
15 | Croatia | 28 | 35 | 66 | 21 | ||
16 | NK Otok | 29 | 27 | 81 | 20 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavonija | 30 | 77 | 34 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bijelo Brdo | 30 | 71 | 42 | 53 | ||
3 | Pleternica | 30 | 45 | 32 | 49 | ||
4 | Mladost | 30 | 46 | 44 | 48 | ||
5 | Bedem | 30 | 32 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Višnjevac | 30 | 46 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Graničar | 30 | 40 | 39 | 43 | ||
8 | Oriolik | 30 | 38 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | NAŠK | 30 | 34 | 32 | 40 | ||
10 | Đakovo | 30 | 51 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | NK Otok | 30 | 44 | 67 | 38 | ||
12 | Marsonia | 30 | 47 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Olimpija | 30 | 52 | 64 | 37 | ||
14 | NK Lipik | 30 | 46 | 62 | 37 | ||
15 | Belisce | 30 | 26 | 44 | 37 | ||
16 | Mladost | 30 | 45 | 56 | 33 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vukovar '91 | 30 | 87 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belisce | 30 | 74 | 26 | 68 | ||
3 | Valpovka | 30 | 53 | 39 | 51 | ||
4 | Metalac | 30 | 43 | 40 | 51 | ||
5 | Koprivnica | 30 | 64 | 46 | 50 | ||
6 | Graficar | 30 | 46 | 35 | 47 | ||
7 | Sloga NG | 30 | 60 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Omladinac | 30 | 54 | 60 | 43 | ||
9 | Podravac | 30 | 41 | 56 | 41 | ||
10 | Bjelovar | 30 | 49 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Mladost | 30 | 45 | 46 | 40 | ||
12 | Papuk | 30 | 40 | 57 | 33 | ||
13 | Bedem | 30 | 39 | 54 | 31 | ||
14 | Ivančica | 30 | 35 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Sloga | 30 | 34 | 82 | 21 | ||
16 | NAŠK | 30 | 30 | 85 | 21 |