HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 26 | 71 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Scherpenzeel | 26 | 56 | 30 | 55 | ||
3 | ROHDA Raalte | 26 | 64 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | AZSV | 26 | 41 | 31 | 42 | ||
5 | VVOG | 26 | 58 | 41 | 40 | ||
6 | Berkum | 26 | 37 | 32 | 39 | ||
7 | Barneveld | 26 | 33 | 28 | 36 | ||
8 | Quick '20 | 26 | 40 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | MASV | 26 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | TVC '28 | 26 | 43 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Heino | 26 | 38 | 44 | 29 | ||
12 | DETO | 26 | 37 | 41 | 27 | ||
13 | Buitenpost | 26 | 34 | 46 | 27 | ||
14 | LONGA '30 | 26 | 32 | 46 | 27 | ||
15 | Quick 1887 | 26 | 30 | 59 | 23 | ||
16 | Pelikaan | 26 | 27 | 68 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eemdijk | 30 | 83 | 39 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 30 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
3 | Genemuiden | 30 | 57 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | AZSV | 30 | 49 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | DETO | 30 | 60 | 45 | 47 | ||
6 | Huizen | 30 | 59 | 45 | 43 | ||
7 | DHSC | 29 | 52 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Berkum | 30 | 45 | 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Ajax | 30 | 41 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | WV-HEDW | 29 | 47 | 54 | 40 | ||
11 | Barneveld | 30 | 40 | 47 | 37 | ||
12 | Buitenpost | 29 | 26 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 41 | 59 | 30 | ||
14 | Olde Veste | 30 | 39 | 61 | 29 | ||
15 | Apeldoorn | 29 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
16 | HZVV | 30 | 31 | 59 | 24 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Urk | 30 | 65 | 34 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKAV | 30 | 74 | 43 | 62 | ||
3 | Eemdijk | 30 | 70 | 37 | 58 | ||
4 | Genemuiden | 30 | 66 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | DETO | 30 | 61 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | AZSV | 30 | 45 | 51 | 45 | ||
7 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 48 | 52 | 42 | ||
8 | HZVV | 30 | 45 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Berkum | 30 | 40 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Swift | 30 | 58 | 49 | 39 | ||
11 | Buitenpost | 30 | 33 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | De Dijk | 30 | 26 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | SDC Putten | 30 | 38 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | ONS Sneek | 30 | 50 | 83 | 29 | ||
15 | NSC | 30 | 26 | 62 | 22 | ||
16 | Noordschesch | 30 | 25 | 76 | 16 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berkum | 6 | 17 | 5 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 4 | 14 | 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Flevo Boys | 5 | 15 | 7 | 12 | ||
4 | HZVV | 5 | 13 | 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Genemuiden | 6 | 9 | 6 | 12 | ||
6 | Eemdijk | 5 | 13 | 4 | 10 | ||
7 | SDC Putten | 5 | 11 | 4 | 10 | ||
8 | RKAV | 5 | 11 | 7 | 10 | ||
9 | AZSV | 6 | 11 | 11 | 10 | ||
10 | Urk | 6 | 10 | 12 | 7 | ||
11 | NSC | 6 | 10 | 11 | 6 | ||
12 | DETO | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | ||
13 | Noordschesch | 6 | 5 | 19 | 3 | ||
14 | Buitenpost | 6 | 4 | 19 | 3 | ||
15 | ONS Sneek | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1 | ||
16 | De Dijk | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 21 | 46 | 21 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DHSC | 21 | 44 | 26 | 41 | ||
3 | Feyenoord | 21 | 55 | 29 | 38 | ||
4 | Achilles | 21 | 49 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | AZSV | 20 | 32 | 23 | 34 | ||
6 | Smitshoek | 21 | 31 | 33 | 33 | ||
7 | Rijnvogels | 21 | 32 | 29 | 30 | ||
8 | Alphense | 21 | 29 | 28 | 30 | ||
9 | Jodan Boys | 21 | 28 | 29 | 30 | ||
10 | Capelle | 21 | 35 | 30 | 29 | ||
11 | Spijkenisse | 21 | 34 | 33 | 28 | ||
12 | Zwaluwen | 20 | 31 | 35 | 26 | ||
13 | DUNO | 20 | 30 | 33 | 25 | ||
14 | Rijsoord | 21 | 22 | 46 | 22 | ||
15 | Gravenzande | 21 | 24 | 37 | 19 | ||
16 | Achilles 29 | 20 | 12 | 77 | 1 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 30 | 63 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staphorst | 30 | 65 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Sparta | 30 | 51 | 29 | 63 | ||
4 | AZSV | 30 | 47 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 30 | 49 | 33 | 54 | ||
6 | Urk | 30 | 47 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Berkum | 30 | 46 | 49 | 41 | ||
8 | DUNO | 30 | 52 | 52 | 40 | ||
9 | SDC Putten | 30 | 47 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 37 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Genemuiden | 30 | 42 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Buitenpost | 30 | 31 | 57 | 29 | ||
13 | DETO | 30 | 35 | 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Apeldoorn | 30 | 42 | 66 | 26 | ||
15 | WHC | 30 | 44 | 68 | 25 | ||
16 | SVZW | 30 | 39 | 75 | 18 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eemdijk | 30 | 63 | 33 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Berkum | 30 | 52 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Genemuiden | 30 | 74 | 45 | 54 | ||
4 | Ajax | 30 | 69 | 45 | 54 | ||
5 | Staphorst | 30 | 55 | 44 | 46 | ||
6 | Urk | 30 | 47 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | AZSV | 30 | 38 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Door Fusie. | 30 | 47 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Excelsior | 30 | 40 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | SDC Putten | 30 | 40 | 50 | 41 | ||
11 | Sparta | 30 | 47 | 37 | 40 | ||
12 | Apeldoorn | 30 | 51 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | HZVV | 30 | 37 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | Huizen | 30 | 47 | 65 | 26 | ||
15 | Zuidvogels | 30 | 40 | 70 | 26 | ||
16 | NSC | 30 | 46 | 82 | 26 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ACV Assen | 30 | 58 | 35 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DOVO | 30 | 62 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Staphorst | 30 | 68 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Apeldoorn | 30 | 61 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Excelsior | 30 | 67 | 56 | 46 | ||
6 | Genemuiden | 30 | 60 | 42 | 45 | ||
7 | Sparta | 30 | 53 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | SDC Putten | 30 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Eemdijk | 30 | 58 | 61 | 42 | ||
10 | AZSV | 30 | 41 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Urk | 30 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | NSC | 30 | 47 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 47 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | Oranje | 30 | 42 | 69 | 32 | ||
15 | Barneveld | 30 | 33 | 57 | 25 | ||
16 | ASV Dronten | 30 | 27 | 97 | 11 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Harkemase | 26 | 73 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staphorst | 26 | 60 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | ACV Assen | 26 | 42 | 38 | 47 | ||
4 | VVOG | 26 | 62 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | AZSV | 26 | 47 | 41 | 41 | ||
6 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 46 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Excelsior | 26 | 53 | 44 | 38 | ||
8 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 48 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Urk | 26 | 36 | 37 | 31 | ||
10 | Genemuiden | 26 | 38 | 40 | 31 | ||
11 | SVZW | 26 | 44 | 54 | 29 | ||
12 | HZVV | 26 | 31 | 52 | 23 | ||
13 | DOS 37 | 26 | 31 | 71 | 19 | ||
14 | Drachtster | 26 | 24 | 68 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DVS'33 | 26 | 68 | 29 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Excelsior | 26 | 65 | 26 | 53 | ||
3 | Harkemase | 26 | 62 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | SVZW | 26 | 52 | 43 | 44 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 26 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 37 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | VVOG | 26 | 38 | 39 | 36 | ||
9 | AZSV | 26 | 35 | 36 | 32 | ||
10 | Drachtster | 26 | 31 | 36 | 32 | ||
11 | Urk | 26 | 39 | 53 | 32 | ||
12 | Staphorst | 26 | 33 | 48 | 26 | ||
13 | WHC | 26 | 28 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | WVF | 26 | 15 | 58 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Genemuiden | 26 | 60 | 39 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harkemase | 26 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
3 | Staphorst | 26 | 59 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 62 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | ACV Assen | 26 | 46 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | SVZW | 26 | 45 | 33 | 37 | ||
7 | Apeldoorn | 26 | 39 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Drachtster | 26 | 29 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | AZSV | 26 | 38 | 45 | 31 | ||
10 | VVOG | 26 | 44 | 52 | 28 | ||
11 | WHC | 26 | 39 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | DETO | 26 | 31 | 46 | 26 | ||
13 | Go Ahead | 26 | 39 | 60 | 25 | ||
14 | Berkum | 26 | 33 | 48 | 24 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AZSV | 26 | 53 | 14 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Go Ahead | 26 | 54 | 21 | 55 | ||
3 | SDC Putten | 26 | 55 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Urk | 26 | 54 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | DOS 37 | 26 | 45 | 39 | 42 | ||
6 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 47 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | Sparta | 26 | 38 | 40 | 35 | ||
9 | WVF | 26 | 42 | 42 | 33 | ||
10 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 33 | 38 | 33 | ||
11 | Hierden | 26 | 45 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | KHC | 26 | 49 | 47 | 30 | ||
13 | Meppel FC | 26 | 29 | 83 | 10 | ||
14 | Rouveen | 26 | 17 | 78 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DTS Ede | 26 | 62 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barneveld | 26 | 64 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | NSC | 26 | 54 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Go Ahead | 26 | 52 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 59 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | AZSV | 26 | 51 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | WVF | 26 | 43 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | DOS 37 | 26 | 40 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Olde Veste | 25 | 36 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 39 | 62 | 27 | ||
11 | ESC | 25 | 23 | 49 | 20 | ||
12 | DZC '68 | 26 | 31 | 67 | 18 | ||
13 | Zwart | 26 | 23 | 47 | 17 | ||
14 | Quick | 26 | 22 | 71 | 13 |