PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 34 | 106 | 24 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Solana | 34 | 55 | 19 | 77 | ||
3 | La Gineta | 34 | 71 | 33 | 74 | ||
4 | Manzanares | 34 | 61 | 39 | 57 | ||
5 | Huracan | 34 | 82 | 52 | 55 | ||
6 | Atletico | 34 | 65 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Clemente | 34 | 49 | 30 | 53 | ||
8 | Miguel | 34 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | Cultural | 34 | 49 | 72 | 45 | ||
10 | Fuente | 34 | 50 | 59 | 44 | ||
11 | Daimiel | 34 | 35 | 44 | 43 | ||
12 | UD Carrión | 34 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Urda | 34 | 40 | 54 | 38 | ||
14 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 30 | 55 | 34 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 34 | 71 | 34 | ||
16 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 42 | 62 | 33 | ||
17 | Porzuna CDB | 34 | 30 | 55 | 30 | ||
18 | Atletico | 34 | 30 | 114 | 17 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 88 | 23 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miguelturre | 34 | 62 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | La Gineta | 34 | 67 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Solana | 34 | 56 | 35 | 63 | ||
5 | Huracan | 34 | 55 | 45 | 53 | ||
6 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 61 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Atletico | 34 | 50 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Manzanares | 34 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 53 | 51 | 47 | ||
10 | Atletico | 34 | 50 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Fuente | 34 | 63 | 68 | 47 | ||
12 | C.D. | 34 | 53 | 47 | 45 | ||
13 | Porzuna CDB | 34 | 46 | 55 | 44 | ||
14 | Daimiel | 34 | 34 | 52 | 42 | ||
15 | Munera | 34 | 52 | 56 | 40 | ||
16 | C.D.B.F. | 34 | 31 | 86 | 21 | ||
17 | U.D. Alpera | 34 | 47 | 92 | 18 | ||
18 | Villamalea | 34 | 36 | 86 | 16 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villamalea | 29 | 66 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 30 | 64 | 33 | 61 | ||
3 | Atlético | 29 | 47 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Quintanar | 29 | 54 | 35 | 53 | ||
5 | EFB La Roda | 29 | 61 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Las Mesas | 30 | 49 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Manchego | 30 | 57 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Cultural | 29 | 45 | 57 | 37 | ||
9 | Clemente | 29 | 47 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | El Bonillo | 30 | 41 | 55 | 35 | ||
11 | Olimpico | 29 | 42 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Chinchilla | 29 | 45 | 55 | 33 | ||
13 | Mota Cuervo | 29 | 40 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | Ibañes B | 29 | 48 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Mahora | 30 | 30 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Almendras | 20 | 20 | 78 | 6 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | EFB La Roda | 24 | 92 | 19 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 24 | 57 | 18 | 56 | ||
3 | Almoradiel | 24 | 77 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Las Mesas | 23 | 51 | 16 | 52 | ||
5 | Toboso | 24 | 41 | 33 | 37 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 24 | 46 | 44 | 36 | ||
7 | Alto Jucar | 24 | 45 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Optense | 24 | 29 | 63 | 23 | ||
9 | Atletico | 23 | 33 | 72 | 22 | ||
10 | Ascensores | 24 | 29 | 43 | 21 | ||
11 | Casas Haro | 24 | 25 | 47 | 20 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 24 | 22 | 63 | 20 | ||
13 | Teatinos | 24 | 19 | 72 | 10 |