PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Callosa | 26 | 34 | 10 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrellano | 26 | 46 | 20 | 51 | ||
3 | Almoradí | 26 | 46 | 24 | 49 | ||
4 | Murada | 26 | 47 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Benferri | 26 | 31 | 21 | 42 | ||
6 | Carrús | 26 | 42 | 42 | 41 | ||
7 | Redovan | 26 | 46 | 37 | 40 | ||
8 | Thader | 26 | 46 | 46 | 36 | ||
9 | Novelda UCF | 26 | 26 | 41 | 32 | ||
10 | Santa Pola | 26 | 40 | 43 | 30 | ||
11 | Il-Licitana | 26 | 29 | 35 | 28 | ||
12 | Elda Unión | 26 | 29 | 38 | 25 | ||
13 | Orihuela B | 26 | 18 | 43 | 17 | ||
14 | Petrelense | 26 | 25 | 75 | 8 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villajoyosa | 26 | 50 | 17 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alicante | 26 | 49 | 19 | 55 | ||
3 | Rayo Ibense | 26 | 45 | 16 | 55 | ||
4 | Redovan | 26 | 47 | 25 | 51 | ||
5 | Callosa | 26 | 35 | 32 | 45 | ||
6 | Univ. | 26 | 36 | 32 | 42 | ||
7 | Benferri | 26 | 32 | 28 | 40 | ||
8 | Orihuela B | 26 | 43 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | Torrellano | 26 | 41 | 37 | 35 | ||
10 | CF Benidorm | 26 | 29 | 31 | 34 | ||
11 | Élitei | 26 | 38 | 37 | 33 | ||
12 | UD Horadada | 26 | 34 | 38 | 29 | ||
13 | Carrús | 26 | 36 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Almoradí | 26 | 33 | 35 | 27 | ||
15 | Thader | 26 | 31 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Murada | 26 | 32 | 63 | 21 | ||
17 | Petrelense | 26 | 25 | 57 | 19 | ||
18 | Atlético | 26 | 25 | 53 | 13 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrellano | 30 | 74 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Murada | 30 | 56 | 23 | 67 | ||
3 | Miguel | 30 | 50 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | Santa Pola | 30 | 56 | 31 | 54 | ||
5 | H. Nieves | 30 | 52 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Santa Pola | 30 | 69 | 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Fulgencio | 30 | 52 | 57 | 44 | ||
8 | Monovar C.D. | 29 | 47 | 47 | 38 | ||
9 | Callosa | 30 | 36 | 48 | 35 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 43 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Altet | 30 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
12 | Rafal | 30 | 43 | 56 | 33 | ||
13 | Dolores | 30 | 40 | 59 | 31 | ||
14 | Betis | 29 | 44 | 63 | 30 | ||
15 | Montesinos | 30 | 37 | 40 | 29 | ||
16 | Monforte | 30 | 36 | 116 | 15 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrellano | 28 | 80 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monovar C.D. | 27 | 68 | 22 | 59 | ||
3 | Algueña Cf | 28 | 53 | 29 | 59 | ||
4 | Sp. Saladar | 28 | 67 | 25 | 54 | ||
5 | UD Aspense | 28 | 48 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Santa Pola | 28 | 75 | 63 | 47 | ||
7 | Aspe B | 28 | 55 | 50 | 42 | ||
8 | Monovar A | 28 | 54 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Crevillente | 27 | 32 | 40 | 34 | ||
10 | Albatera | 28 | 52 | 70 | 31 | ||
11 | Isidro | 28 | 53 | 67 | 25 | ||
12 | Eldense B | 28 | 52 | 82 | 24 | ||
13 | Ciutat d'Elx | 28 | 39 | 74 | 24 | ||
14 | Helike | 28 | 35 | 79 | 15 | ||
15 | Almoradi B | 28 | 33 | 84 | 10 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Monforte | 30 | 51 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafal | 30 | 64 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | Pinoso | 30 | 57 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | Santa Pola | 30 | 56 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Santa Pola | 30 | 60 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 40 | 31 | 45 | ||
7 | Dolores | 29 | 48 | 39 | 44 | ||
8 | Miguel | 29 | 54 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | UD Horadada | 30 | 35 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Algorfa | 30 | 40 | 44 | 41 | ||
11 | Altet | 30 | 41 | 38 | 40 | ||
12 | H. Nieves | 29 | 45 | 50 | 39 | ||
13 | Torrevieja | 30 | 43 | 64 | 31 | ||
14 | Bigastro | 30 | 35 | 44 | 29 | ||
15 | Torrellano | 29 | 39 | 70 | 20 | ||
16 | Sp. Saladar | 30 | 32 | 103 | 7 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Redovan | 30 | 73 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carrús | 30 | 68 | 22 | 70 | ||
3 | Santa Pola | 30 | 73 | 43 | 60 | ||
4 | Altet | 30 | 52 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Aspe UD | 30 | 49 | 39 | 51 | ||
6 | Pinoso | 30 | 51 | 31 | 45 | ||
7 | Algorfa | 30 | 59 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 55 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | Bigastro | 30 | 47 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Santa Pola | 30 | 51 | 66 | 37 | ||
11 | Torrevieja | 30 | 46 | 55 | 33 | ||
12 | Sp. Saladar | 30 | 45 | 67 | 30 | ||
13 | Torrellano | 30 | 50 | 58 | 28 | ||
14 | Algueña Cf | 30 | 37 | 72 | 21 | ||
15 | Coca Aspe | 30 | 44 | 87 | 20 | ||
16 | Albaterense | 30 | 30 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | D. La Voz | 31 | 149 | 33 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrellano | 31 | 109 | 21 | 83 | ||
3 | Gabriel | 31 | 112 | 44 | 75 | ||
4 | Salesianos | 32 | 138 | 78 | 65 | ||
5 | Imagina E. | 31 | 81 | 60 | 55 | ||
6 | Santa Pola | 31 | 82 | 60 | 53 | ||
7 | Gabriel | 31 | 80 | 75 | 49 | ||
8 | Inmaculada | 31 | 88 | 82 | 47 | ||
9 | Playas A. A | 31 | 63 | 59 | 44 | ||
10 | El Cabo A | 31 | 65 | 88 | 40 | ||
11 | Maristas A. | 31 | 62 | 69 | 38 | ||
12 | Barrio | 31 | 55 | 64 | 37 | ||
13 | San Blas | 31 | 44 | 97 | 31 | ||
14 | Altet B | 31 | 47 | 104 | 22 | ||
15 | Ciutat d'Elx | 31 | 46 | 103 | 17 | ||
16 | Obrera A | 31 | 51 | 161 | 11 | ||
17 | Pla | 31 | 38 | 112 | 8 |