4ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rute Calidad | 22 | 116 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calvario | 22 | 101 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Santaella | 22 | 76 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Fundacion | 22 | 78 | 59 | 43 | ||
5 | CD Apedem B | 22 | 53 | 59 | 32 | ||
6 | Victoria | 22 | 62 | 73 | 27 | ||
7 | Castro | 22 | 43 | 64 | 25 | ||
8 | Lucecor B | 22 | 35 | 52 | 22 | ||
9 | Atletico | 22 | 44 | 67 | 22 | ||
10 | Almedinilla | 22 | 44 | 95 | 16 | ||
11 | Carlota | 22 | 28 | 102 | 12 | ||
12 | Egabrense | 14 | 15 | 43 | 8 | ||
13 | Egabrense | 8 | 14 | 26 | 3 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Prieguense | 22 | 155 | 11 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Menciano | 22 | 119 | 22 | 60 | ||
3 | Rute Calidad | 22 | 79 | 41 | 40 | ||
4 | Futbol Base | 22 | 87 | 53 | 40 | ||
5 | Lucecor FS | 22 | 83 | 48 | 36 | ||
6 | Castro | 22 | 65 | 49 | 35 | ||
7 | Egabrense | 22 | 50 | 47 | 33 | ||
8 | Almedinilla | 22 | 57 | 81 | 30 | ||
9 | Moriles | 22 | 55 | 85 | 25 | ||
10 | Aguilarense | 22 | 49 | 88 | 18 | ||
11 | CD Apedem B | 22 | 22 | 110 | 6 | ||
12 | Lucecor B | 22 | 9 | 195 | 3 | ||
13 | Calvario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Prieguense | 22 | 111 | 18 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montemayor | 22 | 50 | 14 | 51 | ||
3 | Almedinilla | 22 | 80 | 27 | 45 | ||
4 | Egabrense | 22 | 69 | 33 | 44 | ||
5 | CD Apedem B | 22 | 57 | 48 | 35 | ||
6 | Futbol Base | 22 | 44 | 41 | 30 | ||
7 | Rute Calidad | 22 | 43 | 43 | 28 | ||
8 | Calvario | 22 | 25 | 53 | 22 | ||
9 | Cabra Futbol | 22 | 16 | 50 | 22 | ||
10 | Carlota | 22 | 35 | 60 | 17 | ||
11 | Moriles | 22 | 28 | 91 | 13 | ||
12 | Lucecor B | 22 | 28 | 108 | 2 | ||
13 | Fundacion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santaella | 20 | 95 | 32 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salerm | 20 | 66 | 31 | 44 | ||
3 | Prieguense | 20 | 68 | 36 | 42 | ||
4 | Rute Calidad | 20 | 55 | 46 | 34 | ||
5 | Montemayor | 20 | 52 | 59 | 29 | ||
6 | CD Apedem B | 20 | 32 | 37 | 26 | ||
7 | Fundacion | 20 | 31 | 55 | 26 | ||
8 | Futbol Base | 20 | 32 | 55 | 20 | ||
9 | Calvario | 20 | 26 | 46 | 18 | ||
10 | Atletico | 20 | 39 | 83 | 15 | ||
11 | Egabrense | 20 | 36 | 52 | 14 | ||
12 | Moriles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundacion | 20 | 91 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 20 | 88 | 24 | 48 | ||
3 | CD Apedem B | 20 | 50 | 25 | 44 | ||
4 | Calvario | 20 | 55 | 26 | 41 | ||
5 | Montemayor | 20 | 43 | 46 | 26 | ||
6 | Santaella | 20 | 54 | 66 | 26 | ||
7 | Egabrense | 20 | 40 | 44 | 24 | ||
8 | Cabra Futbol | 20 | 38 | 67 | 20 | ||
9 | Rute Calidad | 20 | 34 | 64 | 19 | ||
10 | Atletico | 20 | 40 | 72 | 17 | ||
11 | Salerm | 20 | 23 | 99 | 4 | ||
12 | Lucena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Moriles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Prieguense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. Stadium | 22 | 91 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 22 | 99 | 30 | 47 | ||
3 | CD Apedem B | 22 | 59 | 28 | 46 | ||
4 | Prieguense | 22 | 63 | 41 | 37 | ||
5 | Lucena | 22 | 60 | 46 | 35 | ||
6 | Monturk | 22 | 62 | 55 | 34 | ||
7 | Rute Calidad | 22 | 63 | 66 | 30 | ||
8 | Cabra | 22 | 67 | 66 | 29 | ||
9 | Montemayor | 22 | 47 | 86 | 21 | ||
10 | Santaella | 22 | 41 | 86 | 17 | ||
11 | Villa Espejo | 22 | 40 | 101 | 13 | ||
12 | Atletico | 22 | 43 | 106 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 32 | 68 | 30 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. | 32 | 73 | 37 | 67 | ||
3 | Carlota | 32 | 73 | 40 | 63 | ||
4 | Salerm | 32 | 51 | 24 | 61 | ||
5 | C.D. | 32 | 53 | 35 | 60 | ||
6 | Palmeras | 32 | 69 | 48 | 55 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 32 | 67 | 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Palma | 32 | 46 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Ribera | 32 | 63 | 61 | 43 | ||
10 | Hinojosa | 32 | 50 | 54 | 43 | ||
11 | Almodóvar | 32 | 54 | 60 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Apedem B | 32 | 48 | 48 | 41 | ||
13 | Bosco | 32 | 52 | 63 | 38 | ||
14 | Belmezano | 32 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Parque Cruz | 32 | 45 | 70 | 27 | ||
16 | Villa Espejo | 32 | 32 | 90 | 20 | ||
17 | Rambla | 32 | 27 | 105 | 6 |