|
17 Mar 24 09:00 Finalizado |
Altay | 1-0 | Akzhayik | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
22' A. Rakhimzhanov | 1-0 | ||||
|
18 Mar 24 06:00 Finalizado |
Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2-2 | Khan Tengri | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 48' I. Amirseitov | ||||
62' A. Serikbay | |||||
87' Z. Zhaksylykov | 2-1 | ||||
92' Igor Gagaev | 3-1 | ||||
|
18 Mar 24 08:00 Finalizado |
Akas | 1-1 | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
32' S. Gridin | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 72' V. Vomenko | ||||
|
18 Mar 24 10:00 Finalizado |
Yassy Turkistan | 0-3 | Taraz | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 36' Dimash Serikuly | ||||
0-2 | 79' B. Rakhmet | ||||
0-3 | 95' Dimash Serikuly | ||||
|
18 Mar 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Arys | 0-0 | Kaspiy Aktau | más información ... |
|
19 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Maktaaral |
09:00
|
SD Family | más información ... |
|
19 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Kyran Shymkent |
12:00
|
Aksu | más información ... |
Siguiente Ronda : Irtysh Pavlodar, Akademiya, Taraz, Jas Qyran, SD Family, Zhetisay |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Gridin | 2 | DEL | Akas | ||
2 | Dimash Serikuly | 2 | MED | Taraz | ||
3 | M. Shakhmetov | 1 | MED | Khan Tengri | ||
4 | V. Vomenko | 1 | MED | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
5 | I. Amirseitov | 1 | DEF | Khan Tengri | ||
6 | R. Esimov | 1 | DEF | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
7 | D. Bitussupov | 1 | DEL | Akas | ||
8 | S. Abzhal | 1 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
9 | D. Medelkhan | 1 | MED | Akas | ||
10 | Z. Zhaksylykov | 1 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
11 | Artem Popov | 1 | DEF | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
12 | M. Chalkin | 1 | MED | Ulytau | ||
13 | B. Ryskul | 1 | DEL | Zhetisay | ||
14 | N. Idrisov | 1 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
15 | M. Taykenov | 1 | DEF | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
16 | A. Rakhimzhanov | 1 | DEL | Altay | ||
17 | R. Serikkul | 1 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
18 | A. Krasotin | 1 | MED | Ekibastuzets | ||
19 | Ramazan Abylaykhan | 1 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
20 | K. Mukhituly | 1 | DEF | Zhetisay |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Baizhanov | 2 | MED | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
2 | Z. Zhaksylykov | 2 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
3 | E. Zhasanov | 2 | MED | Yassy Turkistan | ||
4 | Ramazan Abylaykhan | 2 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
5 | B. Toleuov | 2 | DEF | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
6 | R. Aslan | 1 | DEF | Ulytau | ||
7 | M. Tolebek | 1 | DEL | Arys | ||
8 | V. Vomenko | 1 | MED | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
9 | B. Omarov | 1 | DEF | Akzhayik | ||
10 | E. Abdrakhmanov | 1 | DEL | Akzhayik | ||
11 | D. Nurzhumaev | 1 | MED | Yassy Turkistan | ||
12 | I. Karavaev | 1 | POR | Khan Tengri | ||
13 | S. Sagnayev | 1 | MED | SD Family | ||
14 | D. Mazhitov | 1 | DEF | Zhetisay | ||
15 | Gavril Kan | 1 | DEL | Altay | ||
16 | R. Esimov | 1 | DEF | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
17 | A. Zulfikarov | 1 | DEF | Arys | ||
18 | D. Aripov | 1 | DEF | FK Maktaaral | ||
19 | A. Sapargalyev | 1 | MED | Altay | ||
20 | D. Suyunov | 1 | MED | Akas |