15 May 22 | Senno | 4 - 5 | Miory | ... |
15 May 22 | Gazovik | 1 - 0 | Veles 2020 | ... |
15 May 22 | Spartak | 2 - 6 | FC Gorki | ... |
15 May 22 | Tekhnolog | 3 - 0 | Krasnapolle | ... |
15 May 22 | Stenles | 2 - 0 | Novaya | ... |
15 May 22 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Krechet | ... |
15 May 22 | Ivatsevichi | 3 - 7 | Niva | ... |
15 May 22 | Svislach | 3 - 1 | Chayka | ... |
15 May 22 | Shchuchyn | 2 - 1 | Grodnensky | ... |
15 May 22 | Drogichin | 0 - 2 | Neman | ... |
15 May 22 | Vertykal | 0 - 4 | Mozyr NPZ | ... |
15 May 22 | Zhodino | 9 - 1 | Berezino | ... |
15 May 22 | Starye | 2 - 1 | Viktoriya | ... |
15 May 22 | Bobovnya | 3 - 0 | Partizan | ... |
15 May 22 | Traktor | 0 - 5 | Krumkachy | ... |
14 May 22 | Uni Minsk | 5 - 4 | Torpedo | ... |
14 May 22 | Bumprom | 3 - 1 | Leskhoz | ... |
15 May 22 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | Edinstvo | ... |
29 May 22 | Niva | 1 - 1 | FK Lida | ... |
28 May 22 | Bobovnya | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv | ... |
28 May 22 | Mozyr NPZ | 0 - 1 | FK Orsha | ... |
29 May 22 | Krumkachy | 4 - 3 | FC Slonim | ... |
28 May 22 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Ostrovets | ... |
28 May 22 | Uni Minsk | 0 - 4 | Naftan | ... |
28 May 22 | Bumprom | 0 - 1 | Molodechno | ... |
28 May 22 | Shchuchyn | 2 - 5 | FK Smorgon | ... |
29 May 22 | Polotsk | 0 - 9 | Maxline | ... |
29 May 22 | Starye | 1 - 2 | Osipovichy | ... |
29 May 22 | Svislach | 0 - 9 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
28 May 22 | FC Gorki | 1 - 2 | Baranovichi | ... |
28 May 22 | Tekhnolog | 3 - 0 | Miory | ... |
28 May 22 | Stenles | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin | ... |
28 May 22 | Neman | 1 - 6 | Zhodino | ... |
29 May 22 | Edinstvo | 0 - 2 | Gazovik | ... |
22 Jun 22 | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | 4 |
22 Jun 22 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | 2 |
22 Jun 22 | Baranovichi | 1 - 3 | Energetik-B | 4 |
21 Jun 22 | Osipovichy | 1 - 3 | Neman | 3 |
23 Jun 22 | Gazovik | 0 - 5 | Dnepr | 3 |
22 Jun 22 | Ostrovets | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor | ... |
22 Jun 22 | Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | Isloch | ... |
21 Jun 22 | FK Smorgon | 1 - 3 | Slutsk | 14 |
21 Jun 22 | Stenles | 1 - 2 | BATE | 7 |
23 Jun 22 | Naftan | 0 - 1 | Minsk | 11 |
21 Jun 22 | Maxline | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk | 12 |
22 Jun 22 | FK Orsha | 1 - 3 | Gomel | ... |
23 Jun 22 | FK Lida | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | 2 |
22 Jun 22 | Tekhnolog | 2 - 4 | Belshina | ... |
22 Jun 22 | Zhodino | 0 - 2 | Torpedo | ... |
22 Jun 22 | Molodechno | 0 - 3 | Slavia | ... |