20 Sep 20 | Ankara | 7 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Afjet | 1 - 0 | Gumushanesp | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Nigde | 1 - 1 | Hacettepe | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Amedspor | 0 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 0 | 1461 | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Inegolspor | 0 - 0 | Zonguldak | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Corum FK | 1 - 3 | Manisa FK | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 0 | Sariyer | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Ergene | 1 - 3 | Usakspor | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Usakspor | 3 - 1 | Ankara | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Erzincanspo | 2 - 1 | Kahramanmar | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Gumushanesp | 1 - 0 | Inegolspor | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Manisa FK | 6 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 8 | Sancaktepe | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Sariyer | 1 - 1 | Afjet | ... |
25 Sep 20 | 1461 | 4 - 1 | Amedspor | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Zonguldak | 2 - 1 | Nigde | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Hacettepe | 2 - 1 | Ergene | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Amedspor | 2 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Nigde | 1 - 0 | Gumushanesp | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Ankara | 1 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Kahramanmar | 0 - 0 | 1461 | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Ergene | 1 - 1 | Zonguldak | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Afjet | 0 - 4 | Manisa FK | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 0 | Corum FK | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Inegolspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Sancaktepe | 1 - 1 | Usakspor | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Zonguldak | 0 - 2 | Ankara | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 1 | Kahramanmar | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Manisa FK | 5 - 1 | Inegolspor | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Hacettepe | 0 - 1 | Sancaktepe | ... |
10 Oct 20 | 1461 | 1 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Corum FK | 1 - 1 | Afjet | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Usakspor | 3 - 0 | Amedspor | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Sariyer | 3 - 0 | Nigde | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Gumushanesp | 3 - 3 | Ergene | ... |
14 Oct 20 | Erzincanspo | 4 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
14 Oct 20 | Afjet | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ... |
14 Oct 20 | Ankara | 2 - 2 | Gumushanesp | ... |
14 Oct 20 | Amedspor | 1 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
14 Oct 20 | Sancaktepe | 1 - 0 | Zonguldak | ... |
14 Oct 20 | Nigde | 0 - 4 | Manisa FK | 1 |
14 Oct 20 | Inegolspor | 2 - 3 | Corum FK | ... |
14 Oct 20 | Ergene | 0 - 1 | Sariyer | ... |
14 Oct 20 | Kahramanmar | 2 - 1 | Usakspor | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Sariyer | 1 - 0 | Ankara | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Hacettepe | 3 - 3 | Kahramanmar | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 0 | Inegolspor | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Gumushanesp | 1 - 5 | Sancaktepe | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Usakspor | 1 - 3 | Erzincanspo | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 2 | 1461 | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Zonguldak | 0 - 1 | Amedspor | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Corum FK | 4 - 0 | Nigde | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Ergene | ... |
28 Oct 20 | Nigde | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ... |
28 Oct 20 | Amedspor | 2 - 1 | Gumushanesp | ... |
28 Oct 20 | Erzincanspo | 2 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Kahramanmar | 2 - 2 | Zonguldak | ... |
28 Oct 20 | Ankara | 0 - 1 | Manisa FK | ... |
28 Oct 20 | Ergene | 1 - 0 | Corum FK | ... |
28 Oct 20 | Inegolspor | 2 - 2 | Afjet | ... |
03 Ene 21 | Sancaktepe | 1 - 3 | Sariyer | ... |
28 Oct 20 | 1461 | 1 - 2 | Usakspor | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Corum FK | 2 - 3 | Ankara | ... |
03 Ene 21 | Gumushanesp | 2 - 3 | Kahramanmar | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Usakspor | 2 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Manisa FK | 2 - 0 | Sancaktepe | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Zonguldak | 0 - 0 | Erzincanspo | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Hacettepe | 0 - 3 | 1461 | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Sariyer | 2 - 0 | Amedspor | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Afjet | 2 - 1 | Nigde | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 1 | Ergene | ... |
11 Nov 20 | Nigde | 1 - 1 | Inegolspor | ... |
02 Ene 21 | Ankara | 1 - 3 | Kocaelispor | ... |
11 Nov 20 | Erzincanspo | 2 - 1 | Gumushanesp | ... |
11 Nov 20 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
11 Nov 20 | 1461 | 3 - 0 | Zonguldak | ... |
11 Nov 20 | Amedspor | 3 - 4 | Manisa FK | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 6 | Corum FK | ... |
11 Nov 20 | Ergene | 0 - 2 | Afjet | ... |
11 Nov 20 | Kahramanmar | 0 - 0 | Sariyer | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Afjet | 2 - 2 | Ankara | 1 |
14 Nov 20 | Manisa FK | 3 - 1 | Kahramanmar | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Zonguldak | 2 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 1 | Sancaktepe | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Sariyer | 1 - 0 | Erzincanspo | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Gumushanesp | 1 - 4 | 1461 | ... |
14 Ene 21 | Corum FK | 2 - 2 | Amedspor | 1 |
14 Nov 20 | Inegolspor | 1 - 0 | Ergene | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Hacettepe | 1 - 1 | Usakspor | ... |
14 Ene 21 | Ankara | 0 - 0 | Inegolspor | 2 |
18 Nov 20 | Amedspor | 3 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ... |
19 Nov 20 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 1 | Gumushanesp | 1 |
18 Nov 20 | Usakspor | 3 - 2 | Zonguldak | ... |
18 Nov 20 | Erzincanspo | 2 - 3 | Manisa FK | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Kahramanmar | 2 - 3 | Corum FK | ... |
18 Nov 20 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 2 | Afjet | ... |
18 Nov 20 | 1461 | 2 - 0 | Sariyer | ... |
18 Nov 20 | Ergene | 3 - 2 | Nigde | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Nigde | 0 - 2 | Ankara | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 0 | Kahramanmar | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Sariyer | 3 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
18 Ene 21 | Inegolspor | 4 - 1 | Sancaktepe | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Zonguldak | 4 - 1 | Hacettepe | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Corum FK | 2 - 2 | Erzincanspo | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Manisa FK | 6 - 1 | 1461 | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Afjet | 2 - 2 | Amedspor | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Gumushanesp | 0 - 3 | Usakspor | ... |
03 Dic 20 | Amedspor | 3 - 1 | Inegolspor | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Erzincanspo | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ... |
03 Dic 20 | Hacettepe | 3 - 0 | Gumushanesp | ... |
03 Dic 20 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 2 | Manisa FK | ... |
03 Dic 20 | 1461 | 1 - 0 | Corum FK | ... |
03 Dic 20 | Kahramanmar | 2 - 1 | Afjet | ... |
03 Dic 20 | Usakspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 0 | Nigde | 1 |
03 Dic 20 | Ankara | 3 - 3 | Ergene | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Inegolspor | 0 - 1 | Kahramanmar | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Corum FK | 5 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Ergene | 0 - 1 | Sancaktepe | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Sariyer | 3 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
08 Dic 20 | Afjet | 1 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
14 Ene 21 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 1 | 1461 | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Gumushanesp | 4 - 2 | Zonguldak | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Nigde | 0 - 0 | Amedspor | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Usakspor | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Sancaktepe | 1 - 2 | Ankara | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Erzincanspo | 1 - 0 | Inegolspor | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Hacettepe | 0 - 4 | Manisa FK | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Usakspor | 2 - 2 | Corum FK | ... |
12 Dic 20 | 1461 | 4 - 1 | Afjet | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Zonguldak | 0 - 0 | Sariyer | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Kahramanmar | 1 - 1 | Nigde | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Amedspor | 3 - 1 | Ergene | ... |
23 Dic 20 | Ergene | 1 - 0 | Kahramanmar | ... |
21 Ene 21 | Afjet | 3 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
23 Dic 20 | Sariyer | 4 - 0 | Gumushanesp | ... |
23 Dic 20 | Corum FK | 2 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
23 Dic 20 | Nigde | 0 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
23 Dic 20 | Inegolspor | 0 - 1 | 1461 | ... |
23 Dic 20 | Manisa FK | 4 - 0 | Zonguldak | ... |
23 Dic 20 | Ankara | 0 - 0 | Amedspor | ... |
23 Dic 20 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 0 | Usakspor | ... |
26 Dic 20 | Kahramanmar | 2 - 2 | Ankara | 2 |
26 Dic 20 | Sanliurfasp | 4 - 5 | Inegolspor | ... |
26 Dic 20 | Hacettepe | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | 3 |
26 Dic 20 | Amedspor | 3 - 1 | Sancaktepe | ... |
26 Dic 20 | Gumushanesp | 1 - 2 | Manisa FK | ... |
26 Dic 20 | Zonguldak | 1 - 0 | Corum FK | 2 |
26 Dic 20 | Usakspor | 3 - 0 | Afjet | ... |
26 Dic 20 | 1461 | 2 - 3 | Nigde | ... |
26 Dic 20 | Erzincanspo | 6 - 2 | Ergene | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Sancaktepe | 1 - 1 | Kahramanmar | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Nigde | 2 - 2 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Corum FK | 4 - 0 | Gumushanesp | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Afjet | 1 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Ankara | 0 - 0 | Erzincanspo | 2 |
30 Dic 20 | Ergene | 0 - 5 | 1461 | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 1 | Zonguldak | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Sariyer | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Inegolspor | 1 - 1 | Usakspor | ... |
06 Ene 21 | 1461 | 2 - 0 | Ankara | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Hacettepe | 1 - 2 | Inegolspor | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Gumushanesp | 1 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Erzincanspo | 5 - 3 | Sancaktepe | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Sariyer | 1 - 1 | Corum FK | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Zonguldak | 1 - 2 | Afjet | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Kahramanmar | 1 - 0 | Amedspor | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Usakspor | 2 - 1 | Nigde | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Sanliurfasp | 2 - 2 | Ergene | ... |
27 Ene 21 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 1 | Ankara | ... |
27 Ene 21 | Gumushanesp | 1 - 3 | Afjet | ... |
27 Ene 21 | Hacettepe | 2 - 0 | Nigde | ... |
26 Ene 21 | Erzincanspo | 1 - 1 | Amedspor | 2 |
27 Ene 21 | 1461 | 7 - 0 | Sancaktepe | ... |
27 Ene 21 | Zonguldak | 2 - 1 | Inegolspor | ... |
27 Ene 21 | Manisa FK | 1 - 0 | Corum FK | ... |
27 Ene 21 | Sariyer | 0 - 3 | Kocaelispor | ... |
27 Ene 21 | Usakspor | 3 - 3 | Ergene | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Ankara | 3 - 0 | Usakspor | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Kahramanmar | 1 - 0 | Erzincanspo | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Inegolspor | 0 - 0 | Gumushanesp | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 2 | Manisa FK | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Afjet | 2 - 0 | Sariyer | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Amedspor | 3 - 2 | 1461 | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Nigde | 1 - 1 | Zonguldak | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Ergene | 1 - 1 | Hacettepe | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Sanliurfasp | 2 - 1 | Amedspor | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Gumushanesp | 1 - 0 | Nigde | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Hacettepe | 0 - 1 | Ankara | ... |
07 Feb 21 | 1461 | 1 - 1 | Kahramanmar | 1 |
07 Feb 21 | Zonguldak | 1 - 1 | Ergene | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Afjet | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Corum FK | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Sariyer | 1 - 1 | Inegolspor | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Usakspor | 1 - 0 | Sancaktepe | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Ankara | 2 - 1 | Zonguldak | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Kahramanmar | 1 - 3 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Inegolspor | 0 - 2 | Manisa FK | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 3 | Hacettepe | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Erzincanspo | 0 - 0 | 1461 | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Afjet | 0 - 1 | Corum FK | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Amedspor | 2 - 0 | Usakspor | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Nigde | 0 - 2 | Sariyer | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Ergene | 1 - 1 | Gumushanesp | ... |
18 Feb 21 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 1 | Afjet | ... |
18 Feb 21 | Gumushanesp | 2 - 3 | Ankara | ... |
18 Feb 21 | Hacettepe | 1 - 2 | Amedspor | 1 |
28 Mar 21 | Zonguldak | 1 - 1 | Sancaktepe | ... |
18 Feb 21 | Manisa FK | 1 - 0 | Nigde | ... |
18 Feb 21 | Corum FK | 2 - 0 | Inegolspor | ... |
18 Feb 21 | Sariyer | 2 - 3 | Ergene | ... |
18 Feb 21 | Usakspor | 3 - 0 | Kahramanmar | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Ankara | 1 - 0 | Sariyer | 4 |
24 Feb 21 | Kahramanmar | 1 - 2 | Hacettepe | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Inegolspor | 2 - 2 | Kocaelispor | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 1 | Gumushanesp | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Erzincanspo | 2 - 0 | Usakspor | ... |
24 Feb 21 | 1461 | 6 - 2 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Amedspor | 2 - 0 | Zonguldak | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Nigde | 0 - 0 | Corum FK | ... |
24 Feb 21 | Ergene | 0 - 2 | Manisa FK | ... |
04 Mar 21 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 1 | Nigde | ... |
04 Mar 21 | Gumushanesp | 0 - 2 | Amedspor | ... |
04 Mar 21 | Hacettepe | 0 - 1 | Erzincanspo | 1 |
04 Mar 21 | Zonguldak | 1 - 1 | Kahramanmar | ... |
04 Mar 21 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Ankara | ... |
04 Mar 21 | Corum FK | 3 - 0 | Ergene | ... |
04 Mar 21 | Afjet | 2 - 0 | Inegolspor | ... |
04 Mar 21 | Sariyer | 3 - 0 | Sancaktepe | ... |
04 Mar 21 | Usakspor | 0 - 0 | 1461 | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Ankara | 2 - 2 | Corum FK | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Kahramanmar | 3 - 1 | Gumushanesp | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Sanliurfasp | 2 - 0 | Usakspor | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 3 | Manisa FK | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Erzincanspo | 0 - 1 | Zonguldak | ... |
10 Mar 21 | 1461 | 2 - 0 | Hacettepe | 2 |
10 Mar 21 | Amedspor | 0 - 3 | Sariyer | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Nigde | 2 - 2 | Afjet | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Ergene | 0 - 3 | Kocaelispor | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Inegolspor | 0 - 2 | Nigde | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 0 | Ankara | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Gumushanesp | 3 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Hacettepe | 0 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Zonguldak | 0 - 1 | 1461 | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Manisa FK | 2 - 1 | Amedspor | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Corum FK | 5 - 0 | Sancaktepe | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Afjet | 2 - 1 | Ergene | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Sariyer | 3 - 2 | Kahramanmar | ... |
18 Mar 21 | Ankara | 1 - 1 | Afjet | 1 |
18 Mar 21 | Kahramanmar | 1 - 3 | Manisa FK | ... |
18 Mar 21 | Sanliurfasp | 3 - 0 | Zonguldak | ... |
18 Mar 21 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 3 | Kocaelispor | ... |
18 Mar 21 | Erzincanspo | 0 - 0 | Sariyer | 4 |
18 Mar 21 | 1461 | 4 - 1 | Gumushanesp | 1 |
18 Mar 21 | Amedspor | 1 - 2 | Corum FK | 3 |
18 Mar 21 | Ergene | 2 - 2 | Inegolspor | ... |
18 Mar 21 | Usakspor | 2 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Inegolspor | 0 - 2 | Ankara | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 2 | Amedspor | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Gumushanesp | 0 - 4 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Zonguldak | 1 - 0 | Usakspor | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Corum FK | 3 - 0 | Kahramanmar | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Afjet | 2 - 0 | Sancaktepe | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Sariyer | 1 - 4 | 1461 | ... |
24 Mar 21 | Nigde | 2 - 2 | Ergene | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Ankara | 3 - 0 | Nigde | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Kahramanmar | 0 - 2 | Kocaelispor | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 2 | Sariyer | 1 |
01 Abr 21 | Sancaktepe | 1 - 4 | Inegolspor | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Hacettepe | 1 - 0 | Zonguldak | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Erzincanspo | 0 - 1 | Corum FK | ... |
01 Abr 21 | 1461 | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Amedspor | 1 - 1 | Afjet | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Usakspor | 0 - 2 | Gumushanesp | ... |
07 Abr 21 | Inegolspor | 1 - 2 | Amedspor | ... |
07 Abr 21 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 2 | Erzincanspo | ... |
07 Abr 21 | Gumushanesp | 2 - 1 | Hacettepe | ... |
07 Abr 21 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
07 Abr 21 | Corum FK | 2 - 3 | 1461 | ... |
07 Abr 21 | Afjet | 4 - 2 | Kahramanmar | ... |
07 Abr 21 | Sariyer | 0 - 6 | Usakspor | ... |
07 Abr 21 | Nigde | 2 - 1 | Sancaktepe | ... |
07 Abr 21 | Ergene | 0 - 0 | Ankara | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Kahramanmar | 0 - 1 | Inegolspor | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 0 | Corum FK | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Sancaktepe | 3 - 1 | Ergene | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Hacettepe | 1 - 4 | Sariyer | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Erzincanspo | 3 - 1 | Afjet | ... |
11 Abr 21 | 1461 | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Zonguldak | 1 - 1 | Gumushanesp | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Amedspor | 0 - 1 | Nigde | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Usakspor | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK | ... |
15 Abr 21 | Ankara | 2 - 1 | Sancaktepe | ... |
15 Abr 21 | Inegolspor | 0 - 0 | Erzincanspo | ... |
15 Abr 21 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | 1 |
15 Abr 21 | Manisa FK | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
15 Abr 21 | Corum FK | 0 - 1 | Usakspor | ... |
15 Abr 21 | Afjet | 3 - 3 | 1461 | ... |
15 Abr 21 | Sariyer | 1 - 1 | Zonguldak | 1 |
15 Abr 21 | Nigde | 4 - 1 | Kahramanmar | ... |
15 Abr 21 | Ergene | 2 - 0 | Amedspor | ... |
22 Abr 21 | Kahramanmar | 2 - 0 | Ergene | ... |
22 Abr 21 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 0 | Afjet | ... |
22 Abr 21 | Gumushanesp | 0 - 3 | Sariyer | ... |
22 Abr 21 | Hacettepe | 1 - 1 | Corum FK | ... |
22 Abr 21 | Erzincanspo | 0 - 2 | Nigde | ... |
22 Abr 21 | 1461 | 2 - 2 | Inegolspor | ... |
22 Abr 21 | Zonguldak | 0 - 0 | Manisa FK | 1 |
22 Abr 21 | Amedspor | 0 - 2 | Ankara | ... |
22 Abr 21 | Usakspor | 2 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Ankara | 1 - 0 | Kahramanmar | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Inegolspor | 1 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Kocaelispor | 4 - 1 | Hacettepe | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 2 | Amedspor | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Manisa FK | 6 - 0 | Gumushanesp | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Corum FK | 1 - 0 | Zonguldak | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Afjet | 2 - 1 | Usakspor | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Nigde | 1 - 3 | 1461 | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Ergene | 2 - 1 | Erzincanspo | ... |
02 May 21 | Kahramanmar | 4 - 1 | Sancaktepe | ... |
02 May 21 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 0 | Nigde | ... |
02 May 21 | Gumushanesp | 1 - 0 | Corum FK | ... |
02 May 21 | Hacettepe | 0 - 1 | Afjet | ... |
02 May 21 | Erzincanspo | 2 - 0 | Ankara | ... |
02 May 21 | 1461 | 3 - 1 | Ergene | ... |
02 May 21 | Zonguldak | 2 - 3 | Kocaelispor | ... |
02 May 21 | Sariyer | 0 - 0 | Manisa FK | ... |
02 May 21 | Usakspor | 2 - 2 | Inegolspor | ... |
08 May 21 | Ankara | 3 - 1 | 1461 | ... |
08 May 21 | Inegolspor | 2 - 0 | Hacettepe | ... |
08 May 21 | Kocaelispor | 5 - 0 | Gumushanesp | ... |
08 May 21 | Sancaktepe | 0 - 3 | Erzincanspo | ... |
08 May 21 | Corum FK | 0 - 0 | Sariyer | ... |
08 May 21 | Afjet | 0 - 1 | Zonguldak | ... |
08 May 21 | Amedspor | 4 - 1 | Kahramanmar | ... |
08 May 21 | Nigde | 6 - 1 | Usakspor | ... |
08 May 21 | Ergene | 2 - 2 | Sanliurfasp | ... |