22 Sep 18 | Hispanidad | 2 - 4 | Aston Birra | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Vedruna | 4 - 1 | La Jota FC | ... |
22 Sep 18 | San Mateo | 1 - 1 | Movera A | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Villamayor | 3 - 1 | River | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Espartanos | 5 - 0 | Deux | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Eder | 0 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Aston Birra | 5 - 0 | Eder | ... |
29 Sep 18 | La Jota FC | 2 - 4 | Hispanidad | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Garrapinill | 1 - 0 | Vedruna | ... |
29 Sep 18 | River | 7 - 1 | San Mateo | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Deux | 2 - 3 | Villamayor | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Espartanos | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Aston Birra | 3 - 5 | La Jota FC | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Hispanidad | 3 - 2 | Garrapinill | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Vedruna | 2 - 1 | Movera A | ... |
20 Oct 18 | San Mateo | 3 - 2 | Deux | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Villamayor | 0 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Eder | 1 - 4 | Espartanos | ... |
27 Oct 18 | La Jota FC | 5 - 0 | Eder | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Garrapinill | 5 - 1 | Aston Birra | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Movera A | 5 - 1 | Hispanidad | ... |
27 Oct 18 | River | 1 - 4 | Vedruna | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Villanueva | 3 - 0 | San Mateo | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Espartanos | 4 - 2 | Villamayor | ... |
03 Nov 18 | La Jota FC | 3 - 2 | Garrapinill | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Aston Birra | 0 - 1 | Movera A | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Hispanidad | 0 - 3 | River | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Vedruna | 2 - 0 | Deux | ... |
03 Nov 18 | San Mateo | 2 - 3 | Espartanos | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Eder | 1 - 1 | Villamayor | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Garrapinill | 2 - 1 | Eder | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Movera A | 1 - 1 | La Jota FC | ... |
10 Nov 18 | River | 3 - 3 | Aston Birra | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Deux | 6 - 4 | Hispanidad | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Villanueva | 3 - 2 | Vedruna | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Villamayor | 2 - 3 | San Mateo | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Garrapinill | 3 - 1 | Movera A | ... |
17 Nov 18 | La Jota FC | 2 - 3 | River | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Aston Birra | 2 - 2 | Deux | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Hispanidad | 2 - 3 | Villanueva | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Vedruna | 1 - 1 | Espartanos | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Eder | 2 - 1 | San Mateo | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Movera A | 0 - 0 | Eder | ... |
24 Nov 18 | River | 2 - 4 | Garrapinill | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Deux | 4 - 6 | La Jota FC | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Villanueva | 7 - 0 | Aston Birra | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Espartanos | 1 - 2 | Hispanidad | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Villamayor | 1 - 1 | Vedruna | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Movera A | 3 - 2 | River | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Garrapinill | 3 - 2 | Deux | ... |
01 Dic 18 | La Jota FC | 3 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Aston Birra | 0 - 2 | Espartanos | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Hispanidad | 5 - 5 | Villamayor | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Vedruna | 0 - 1 | San Mateo | ... |
15 Dic 18 | River | 4 - 3 | Eder | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Deux | 3 - 3 | Movera A | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Villanueva | 3 - 1 | Garrapinill | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Espartanos | 3 - 1 | La Jota FC | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Villamayor | 6 - 0 | Aston Birra | ... |
15 Dic 18 | San Mateo | 2 - 4 | Hispanidad | ... |
22 Dic 18 | River | 1 - 8 | Deux | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Movera A | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Garrapinill | 5 - 3 | Espartanos | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Aston Birra | 4 - 0 | San Mateo | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Eder | 1 - 4 | Vedruna | ... |
29 Dic 18 | Villamayor | 2 - 0 | La Jota FC | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Eder | 4 - 3 | Deux | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Villanueva | 5 - 3 | River | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Espartanos | 9 - 3 | Movera A | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Villamayor | 1 - 1 | Garrapinill | ... |
05 Ene 19 | San Mateo | 1 - 4 | La Jota FC | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Vedruna | 4 - 1 | Hispanidad | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Deux | 2 - 6 | Villanueva | ... |
12 Ene 19 | River | 2 - 4 | Espartanos | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Movera A | 0 - 1 | Villamayor | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Garrapinill | 2 - 0 | San Mateo | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Aston Birra | 2 - 3 | Vedruna | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Hispanidad | 3 - 0 | Eder | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Aston Birra | 0 - 4 | Hispanidad | ... |
19 Ene 19 | La Jota FC | 2 - 3 | Vedruna | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Movera A | 3 - 3 | San Mateo | ... |
19 Ene 19 | River | 1 - 0 | Villamayor | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Deux | 4 - 2 | Espartanos | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Villanueva | 9 - 2 | Eder | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Eder | 4 - 2 | Aston Birra | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Hispanidad | 3 - 6 | La Jota FC | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Vedruna | 4 - 3 | Garrapinill | ... |
26 Ene 19 | San Mateo | 2 - 2 | River | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Villamayor | 4 - 2 | Deux | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Espartanos | 0 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
02 Feb 19 | La Jota FC | 3 - 0 | Aston Birra | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Garrapinill | 1 - 2 | Hispanidad | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Movera A | 2 - 0 | Vedruna | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Deux | 2 - 3 | San Mateo | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Villanueva | 4 - 2 | Villamayor | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Espartanos | 3 - 1 | Eder | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Eder | 1 - 5 | La Jota FC | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Aston Birra | 0 - 7 | Garrapinill | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Hispanidad | 2 - 4 | Movera A | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Vedruna | 2 - 3 | River | ... |
09 Feb 19 | San Mateo | 1 - 3 | Villanueva | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Villamayor | 5 - 4 | Espartanos | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Garrapinill | 5 - 2 | La Jota FC | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Movera A | 6 - 0 | Aston Birra | ... |
16 Feb 19 | River | 3 - 3 | Hispanidad | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Deux | 2 - 4 | Vedruna | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Espartanos | 4 - 0 | San Mateo | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Villamayor | 6 - 0 | Eder | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Eder | 0 - 2 | Garrapinill | ... |
23 Feb 19 | La Jota FC | 1 - 1 | Movera A | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Aston Birra | 0 - 1 | River | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Hispanidad | 9 - 2 | Deux | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Vedruna | 4 - 6 | Villanueva | ... |
23 Feb 19 | San Mateo | 2 - 3 | Villamayor | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Movera A | 1 - 1 | Garrapinill | ... |
02 Mar 19 | River | 3 - 4 | La Jota FC | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Deux | 3 - 5 | Aston Birra | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Villanueva | 4 - 1 | Hispanidad | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Espartanos | 3 - 4 | Vedruna | ... |
02 Mar 19 | San Mateo | 0 - 5 | Eder | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Eder | 0 - 2 | Movera A | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Garrapinill | Apl | River | ... |
09 Mar 19 | La Jota FC | 3 - 2 | Deux | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Aston Birra | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Hispanidad | 3 - 2 | Espartanos | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Vedruna | 2 - 3 | Villamayor | ... |
16 Mar 19 | River | 0 - 1 | Movera A | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Deux | 2 - 6 | Garrapinill | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Villanueva | 2 - 3 | La Jota FC | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Espartanos | 4 - 1 | Aston Birra | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Villamayor | 3 - 0 | Hispanidad | ... |
16 Mar 19 | San Mateo | 1 - 0 | Vedruna | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Eder | 0 - 1 | River | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Movera A | 2 - 1 | Deux | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Garrapinill | 1 - 3 | Villanueva | ... |
23 Mar 19 | La Jota FC | Apl | Espartanos | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Aston Birra | 1 - 4 | Villamayor | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Hispanidad | 2 - 1 | San Mateo | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Deux | 5 - 4 | River | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Villanueva | 6 - 1 | Movera A | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Espartanos | 2 - 5 | Garrapinill | ... |
30 Mar 19 | San Mateo | 2 - 1 | Aston Birra | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Vedruna | 5 - 0 | Eder | ... |
30 Mar 19 | La Jota FC | 1 - 3 | Villamayor | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Deux | 4 - 0 | Eder | ... |
06 Abr 19 | River | 4 - 8 | Villanueva | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Movera A | 3 - 1 | Espartanos | ... |
23 Abr 19 | Garrapinill | 1 - 2 | Villamayor | ... |
06 Abr 19 | La Jota FC | 5 - 2 | San Mateo | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Hispanidad | 3 - 6 | Vedruna | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Villanueva | 6 - 1 | Deux | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Espartanos | 4 - 4 | River | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Villamayor | 4 - 3 | Movera A | ... |
13 Abr 19 | San Mateo | 2 - 1 | Garrapinill | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Vedruna | Apl | Aston Birra | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Eder | 4 - 0 | Hispanidad | ... |