04 Sep 10 | CF Alameda | 3 - 2 | Athletic | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Benagalbón | 3 - 1 | Carlinda | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Velez Rubio | 2 - 2 | Barrio | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Casabermeja | 2 - 2 | CD Trabuco | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Cártama | 2 - 1 | UD Ojen | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Peña | 2 - 4 | Ronda UD | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Pto. Torre | 6 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Mijas | 1 - 3 | Tiro | ... |
04 Sep 10 | La Unidad | 0 - 0 | Athletic | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Athletic | 1 - 3 | La Unidad | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Carlinda | 1 - 1 | CF Alameda | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Barrio | 3 - 0 | Benagalbón | ... |
12 Sep 10 | CD Trabuco | 1 - 3 | Velez Rubio | ... |
12 Sep 10 | UD Ojen | 3 - 2 | Casabermeja | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Ronda UD | 2 - 3 | Cártama | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Campillos | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Tiro | 3 - 0 | Pto. Torre | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Athletic | 3 - 1 | Mijas | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Athletic | 3 - 2 | Carlinda | ... |
18 Sep 10 | CF Alameda | 1 - 1 | Barrio | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Benagalbón | 3 - 3 | CD Trabuco | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Velez Rubio | 5 - 1 | UD Ojen | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Casabermeja | 1 - 2 | Ronda UD | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Cártama | 5 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Tiro | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Pto. Torre | 0 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
18 Sep 10 | La Unidad | 1 - 2 | Mijas | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Carlinda | 1 - 1 | La Unidad | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Barrio | 5 - 2 | Athletic | ... |
26 Sep 10 | CD Trabuco | 2 - 2 | CF Alameda | ... |
26 Sep 10 | UD Ojen | 0 - 0 | Benagalbón | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Ronda UD | 3 - 0 | Velez Rubio | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Campillos | 2 - 1 | Casabermeja | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Tiro | 1 - 1 | Cártama | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Athletic | 7 - 1 | Peña | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Mijas | 2 - 1 | Pto. Torre | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Carlinda | 2 - 2 | Barrio | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Athletic | 1 - 3 | CD Trabuco | ... |
02 Oct 10 | CF Alameda | 3 - 3 | UD Ojen | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Benagalbón | 0 - 2 | Ronda UD | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Velez Rubio | 2 - 1 | Campillos | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Casabermeja | 2 - 1 | Tiro | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Cártama | 1 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Mijas | ... |
02 Oct 10 | La Unidad | 0 - 2 | Pto. Torre | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Barrio | 5 - 0 | La Unidad | ... |
09 Oct 10 | CD Trabuco | 2 - 1 | Carlinda | ... |
09 Oct 10 | UD Ojen | 2 - 5 | Athletic | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Ronda UD | 2 - 2 | CF Alameda | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Campillos | 4 - 4 | Benagalbón | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Tiro | 1 - 3 | Velez Rubio | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Athletic | 2 - 0 | Casabermeja | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Mijas | 0 - 0 | Cártama | ... |
09 Oct 10 | Pto. Torre | 3 - 3 | Peña | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Barrio | 3 - 0 | CD Trabuco | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Carlinda | 3 - 3 | UD Ojen | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Athletic | 1 - 3 | Ronda UD | ... |
17 Oct 10 | CF Alameda | 2 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Benagalbón | 0 - 4 | Tiro | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Velez Rubio | 2 - 2 | Athletic | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Casabermeja | 2 - 0 | Mijas | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Cártama | 4 - 1 | Pto. Torre | ... |
17 Oct 10 | La Unidad | 1 - 4 | Peña | ... |
23 Oct 10 | CD Trabuco | 3 - 2 | La Unidad | ... |
23 Oct 10 | UD Ojen | 1 - 1 | Barrio | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Ronda UD | 3 - 1 | Carlinda | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Campillos | 3 - 5 | Athletic | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Tiro | 1 - 0 | CF Alameda | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Athletic | 4 - 0 | Benagalbón | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Mijas | 2 - 0 | Velez Rubio | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Pto. Torre | 3 - 0 | Casabermeja | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Peña | 2 - 3 | Cártama | ... |
30 Oct 10 | CD Trabuco | 1 - 0 | UD Ojen | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Barrio | 2 - 1 | Ronda UD | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Carlinda | 2 - 1 | Campillos | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Athletic | 4 - 3 | Tiro | ... |
30 Oct 10 | CF Alameda | 1 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Benagalbón | 1 - 0 | Mijas | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Velez Rubio | 2 - 3 | Pto. Torre | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Casabermeja | 3 - 3 | Peña | ... |
30 Oct 10 | La Unidad | 2 - 0 | Cártama | ... |
06 Nov 10 | UD Ojen | 1 - 5 | La Unidad | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Ronda UD | 3 - 1 | CD Trabuco | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Campillos | 0 - 1 | Barrio | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Tiro | 5 - 1 | Carlinda | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Athletic | 6 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Mijas | 0 - 3 | CF Alameda | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Pto. Torre | 1 - 1 | Benagalbón | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Velez Rubio | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Cártama | 1 - 1 | Casabermeja | ... |
14 Nov 10 | UD Ojen | 3 - 2 | Ronda UD | ... |
14 Nov 10 | CD Trabuco | 3 - 2 | Campillos | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Barrio | 2 - 2 | Tiro | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Carlinda | 0 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Athletic | 4 - 1 | Mijas | ... |
14 Nov 10 | CF Alameda | 1 - 2 | Pto. Torre | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Benagalbón | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Velez Rubio | 0 - 2 | Cártama | ... |
14 Nov 10 | La Unidad | 2 - 1 | Casabermeja | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Ronda UD | 4 - 0 | La Unidad | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Campillos | 1 - 3 | UD Ojen | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Tiro | 3 - 1 | CD Trabuco | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Athletic | 2 - 0 | Barrio | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Mijas | 6 - 2 | Carlinda | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Pto. Torre | 2 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Peña | 4 - 2 | CF Alameda | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Cártama | 4 - 2 | Benagalbón | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Casabermeja | 2 - 1 | Velez Rubio | ... |
27 Nov 10 | Ronda UD | 7 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
27 Nov 10 | UD Ojen | 1 - 2 | Tiro | ... |
27 Nov 10 | CD Trabuco | 1 - 0 | Athletic | ... |
27 Nov 10 | Barrio | 1 - 0 | Mijas | ... |
27 Nov 10 | Carlinda | 0 - 1 | Pto. Torre | ... |
27 Nov 10 | Athletic | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
27 Nov 10 | CF Alameda | 2 - 1 | Cártama | ... |
27 Nov 10 | Benagalbón | 2 - 0 | Casabermeja | ... |
27 Nov 10 | La Unidad | 2 - 5 | Velez Rubio | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Campillos | 1 - 2 | La Unidad | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Tiro | 1 - 2 | Ronda UD | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Athletic | 5 - 0 | UD Ojen | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Mijas | 1 - 1 | CD Trabuco | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Pto. Torre | 2 - 0 | Barrio | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Carlinda | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Cártama | 4 - 0 | Athletic | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Casabermeja | 0 - 3 | CF Alameda | ... |
04 Dic 10 | Velez Rubio | 1 - 0 | Benagalbón | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Campillos | 1 - 3 | Tiro | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Ronda UD | 0 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
08 Dic 10 | UD Ojen | 0 - 3 | Mijas | ... |
08 Dic 10 | CD Trabuco | 1 - 1 | Pto. Torre | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Barrio | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Carlinda | 0 - 0 | Cártama | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Athletic | 3 - 3 | Casabermeja | ... |
08 Dic 10 | CF Alameda | 4 - 1 | Velez Rubio | ... |
08 Dic 10 | La Unidad | 3 - 0 | Benagalbón | ... |
11 Dic 10 | La Unidad | 0 - 2 | Tiro | ... |
11 Dic 10 | Athletic | 3 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
11 Dic 10 | Mijas | 1 - 1 | Ronda UD | ... |
11 Dic 10 | Pto. Torre | 2 - 2 | UD Ojen | ... |
11 Dic 10 | Peña | 2 - 0 | CD Trabuco | ... |
11 Dic 10 | Cártama | 1 - 1 | Barrio | ... |
11 Dic 10 | Casabermeja | 3 - 0 | Carlinda | ... |
11 Dic 10 | Velez Rubio | 0 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
11 Dic 10 | Benagalbón | 1 - 0 | CF Alameda | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Tiro | 0 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Campillos | 1 - 0 | Mijas | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Ronda UD | 3 - 0 | Pto. Torre | ... |
19 Dic 10 | UD Ojen | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
19 Dic 10 | CD Trabuco | 1 - 0 | Cártama | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Barrio | 1 - 0 | Casabermeja | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Carlinda | 1 - 0 | Velez Rubio | ... |
19 Dic 10 | Athletic | 0 - 1 | Benagalbón | ... |
19 Dic 10 | CF Alameda | 3 - 1 | La Unidad | ... |
02 Ene 11 | Athletic | 2 - 3 | CF Alameda | ... |
02 Ene 11 | Carlinda | 0 - 0 | Benagalbón | ... |
02 Ene 11 | Barrio | 2 - 0 | Velez Rubio | ... |
02 Ene 11 | CD Trabuco | 3 - 2 | Casabermeja | ... |
02 Ene 11 | UD Ojen | 0 - 4 | Cártama | ... |
02 Ene 11 | Ronda UD | 4 - 0 | Peña | ... |
02 Ene 11 | Campillos | 1 - 1 | Pto. Torre | ... |
02 Ene 11 | Tiro | 2 - 1 | Mijas | ... |
02 Ene 11 | Athletic | 1 - 0 | La Unidad | ... |
08 Ene 11 | La Unidad | 0 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
08 Ene 11 | CF Alameda | 6 - 0 | Carlinda | ... |
08 Ene 11 | Benagalbón | 1 - 0 | Barrio | ... |
08 Ene 11 | Velez Rubio | 1 - 2 | CD Trabuco | ... |
08 Ene 11 | Casabermeja | 0 - 0 | UD Ojen | ... |
08 Ene 11 | Cártama | 0 - 0 | Ronda UD | ... |
08 Ene 11 | Peña | 6 - 3 | Campillos | ... |
08 Ene 11 | Pto. Torre | 0 - 2 | Tiro | ... |
08 Ene 11 | Mijas | 0 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
15 Ene 11 | Carlinda | 0 - 2 | Athletic | ... |
15 Ene 11 | Barrio | 2 - 1 | CF Alameda | ... |
15 Ene 11 | CD Trabuco | 2 - 2 | Benagalbón | ... |
15 Ene 11 | UD Ojen | 0 - 3 | Velez Rubio | ... |
15 Ene 11 | Ronda UD | 1 - 1 | Casabermeja | ... |
15 Ene 11 | Campillos | 2 - 1 | Cártama | ... |
15 Ene 11 | Tiro | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
15 Ene 11 | Athletic | 3 - 0 | Pto. Torre | ... |
15 Ene 11 | Mijas | 1 - 1 | La Unidad | ... |
22 Ene 11 | La Unidad | 1 - 2 | Carlinda | ... |
22 Ene 11 | Athletic | 1 - 2 | Barrio | ... |
22 Ene 11 | CF Alameda | 3 - 0 | CD Trabuco | ... |
22 Ene 11 | Benagalbón | 2 - 0 | UD Ojen | ... |
22 Ene 11 | Velez Rubio | 0 - 3 | Ronda UD | ... |
22 Ene 11 | Casabermeja | 5 - 1 | Campillos | ... |
22 Ene 11 | Cártama | 0 - 0 | Tiro | ... |
22 Ene 11 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
22 Ene 11 | Pto. Torre | 1 - 2 | Mijas | ... |
29 Ene 11 | Barrio | 2 - 0 | Carlinda | ... |
29 Ene 11 | CD Trabuco | 1 - 0 | Athletic | ... |
29 Ene 11 | UD Ojen | 1 - 1 | CF Alameda | ... |
29 Ene 11 | Ronda UD | 4 - 1 | Benagalbón | ... |
29 Ene 11 | Campillos | 2 - 0 | Velez Rubio | ... |
29 Ene 11 | Tiro | 2 - 1 | Casabermeja | ... |
29 Ene 11 | Athletic | 4 - 0 | Cártama | ... |
29 Ene 11 | Mijas | 4 - 1 | Peña | ... |
29 Ene 11 | Pto. Torre | 3 - 1 | La Unidad | ... |
05 Feb 11 | La Unidad | 0 - 4 | Barrio | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Carlinda | 0 - 1 | CD Trabuco | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Athletic | 3 - 2 | UD Ojen | ... |
05 Feb 11 | CF Alameda | 1 - 5 | Ronda UD | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Benagalbón | 2 - 2 | Campillos | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Velez Rubio | 2 - 1 | Tiro | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Casabermeja | 4 - 4 | Athletic | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Cártama | 1 - 0 | Mijas | ... |
05 Feb 11 | Peña | 1 - 5 | Pto. Torre | ... |
12 Feb 11 | CD Trabuco | 0 - 0 | Barrio | ... |
12 Feb 11 | UD Ojen | 4 - 1 | Carlinda | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Ronda UD | 5 - 0 | Athletic | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Campillos | 2 - 2 | CF Alameda | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Tiro | 2 - 1 | Benagalbón | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Athletic | 6 - 1 | Velez Rubio | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Mijas | 2 - 4 | Casabermeja | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Pto. Torre | 0 - 0 | Cártama | ... |
12 Feb 11 | Peña | 5 - 1 | La Unidad | ... |
19 Feb 11 | La Unidad | 0 - 1 | CD Trabuco | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Barrio | 0 - 1 | UD Ojen | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Carlinda | 2 - 3 | Ronda UD | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Athletic | 3 - 2 | Campillos | ... |
19 Feb 11 | CF Alameda | 3 - 0 | Tiro | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Benagalbón | 5 - 0 | Athletic | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Velez Rubio | 3 - 1 | Mijas | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Casabermeja | 2 - 1 | Pto. Torre | ... |
19 Feb 11 | Cártama | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
27 Feb 11 | UD Ojen | 0 - 1 | CD Trabuco | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Ronda UD | 2 - 4 | Barrio | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Campillos | 2 - 3 | Carlinda | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Tiro | 4 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Athletic | 2 - 1 | CF Alameda | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Mijas | 1 - 0 | Benagalbón | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Pto. Torre | 3 - 1 | Velez Rubio | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Casabermeja | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Cártama | 9 - 0 | La Unidad | ... |
06 Mar 11 | La Unidad | 4 - 2 | UD Ojen | ... |
06 Mar 11 | CD Trabuco | 0 - 0 | Ronda UD | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Barrio | 0 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Carlinda | 2 - 1 | Tiro | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Athletic | 1 - 2 | Athletic | ... |
06 Mar 11 | CF Alameda | 5 - 3 | Mijas | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Benagalbón | 2 - 1 | Pto. Torre | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Velez Rubio | 0 - 0 | Peña | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Casabermeja | 2 - 1 | Cártama | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Ronda UD | 4 - 0 | UD Ojen | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Campillos | 3 - 1 | CD Trabuco | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Tiro | 1 - 2 | Barrio | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Athletic | 2 - 0 | Carlinda | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Mijas | 0 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Pto. Torre | 4 - 2 | CF Alameda | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Peña | 3 - 0 | Benagalbón | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Cártama | 6 - 1 | Velez Rubio | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Casabermeja | 6 - 0 | La Unidad | ... |
20 Mar 11 | La Unidad | 1 - 3 | Ronda UD | ... |
20 Mar 11 | UD Ojen | 1 - 1 | Campillos | ... |
20 Mar 11 | CD Trabuco | 2 - 1 | Tiro | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Barrio | 0 - 0 | Athletic | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Carlinda | 4 - 1 | Mijas | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Athletic | 1 - 2 | Pto. Torre | ... |
20 Mar 11 | CF Alameda | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Benagalbón | 3 - 0 | Cártama | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Velez Rubio | 0 - 2 | Casabermeja | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Campillos | 1 - 4 | Ronda UD | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Tiro | 2 - 2 | UD Ojen | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Athletic | 3 - 1 | CD Trabuco | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Mijas | 0 - 0 | Barrio | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Pto. Torre | 0 - 3 | Carlinda | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Cártama | 3 - 3 | CF Alameda | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Casabermeja | 2 - 0 | Benagalbón | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Velez Rubio | 1 - 2 | La Unidad | ... |
03 Abr 11 | La Unidad | 2 - 5 | Campillos | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Ronda UD | 2 - 1 | Tiro | ... |
03 Abr 11 | UD Ojen | 1 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
03 Abr 11 | CD Trabuco | 5 - 0 | Mijas | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Barrio | 2 - 3 | Pto. Torre | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Carlinda | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Athletic | 2 - 0 | Cártama | ... |
03 Abr 11 | CF Alameda | 3 - 1 | Casabermeja | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Benagalbón | 2 - 3 | Velez Rubio | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Tiro | 0 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Athletic | 4 - 1 | Ronda UD | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Mijas | 0 - 1 | UD Ojen | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Pto. Torre | 1 - 0 | CD Trabuco | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Peña | 2 - 2 | Barrio | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Cártama | 6 - 2 | Carlinda | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Casabermeja | 2 - 2 | Athletic | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Velez Rubio | 0 - 4 | CF Alameda | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Benagalbón | 3 - 1 | La Unidad | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Tiro | 7 - 1 | La Unidad | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Campillos | 3 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Ronda UD | 1 - 2 | Mijas | ... |
16 Abr 11 | UD Ojen | 3 - 0 | Pto. Torre | ... |
16 Abr 11 | CD Trabuco | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Barrio | 4 - 1 | Cártama | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Carlinda | 1 - 0 | Casabermeja | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Athletic | 2 - 3 | Velez Rubio | ... |
16 Abr 11 | CF Alameda | 6 - 2 | Benagalbón | ... |
24 Abr 11 | Athletic | 4 - 2 | Tiro | ... |
24 Abr 11 | Mijas | 2 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
24 Abr 11 | Pto. Torre | 4 - 3 | Ronda UD | ... |
24 Abr 11 | Peña | 3 - 2 | UD Ojen | ... |
24 Abr 11 | Cártama | 1 - 2 | CD Trabuco | ... |
24 Abr 11 | Casabermeja | 2 - 2 | Barrio | ... |
24 Abr 11 | Velez Rubio | 0 - 1 | Carlinda | ... |
24 Abr 11 | Benagalbón | 1 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
24 Abr 11 | La Unidad | 0 - 3 | CF Alameda | ... |