06 Feb 10 | Tricordiano | 0 - 0 | Funorte EC | ... |
06 Feb 10 | Mamoré | 1 - 0 | Araxá | ... |
07 Feb 10 | EC Itauna | 3 - 2 | Guarani MG | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Poços | 2 - 1 | URT | ... |
07 Feb 10 | Valeriodoce | 0 - 0 | Formiga EC | ... |
13 Feb 10 | Funorte EC | 3 - 0 | Mamoré | ... |
13 Feb 10 | URT | 0 - 0 | Tricordiano | ... |
13 Feb 10 | Guarani MG | 3 - 0 | Tombense | ... |
13 Feb 10 | Formiga EC | 3 - 1 | EC Itauna | ... |
13 Feb 10 | Araxá | 1 - 1 | Poços | ... |
20 Feb 10 | Araxá | 2 - 2 | Funorte EC | ... |
20 Feb 10 | Mamoré | 1 - 1 | URT | ... |
20 Feb 10 | Tombense | 4 - 0 | Valeriodoce | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Poços | 2 - 1 | Tricordiano | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Formiga EC | 3 - 1 | Guarani MG | ... |
27 Feb 10 | Funorte EC | 1 - 3 | Poços | ... |
27 Feb 10 | Tricordiano | 0 - 0 | Mamoré | ... |
27 Feb 10 | Tombense | 2 - 2 | Formiga EC | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Valeriodoce | 2 - 2 | EC Itauna | ... |
28 Feb 10 | URT | 1 - 0 | Araxá | ... |
06 Mar 10 | Araxá | 1 - 4 | Tricordiano | ... |
06 Mar 10 | Guarani MG | 1 - 0 | Valeriodoce | ... |
06 Mar 10 | Poços | 1 - 1 | Mamoré | ... |
07 Mar 10 | EC Itauna | 2 - 2 | Tombense | ... |
07 Mar 10 | URT | 0 - 2 | Funorte EC | ... |
13 Mar 10 | Funorte EC | 1 - 2 | URT | ... |
13 Mar 10 | Tricordiano | 0 - 1 | Araxá | ... |
13 Mar 10 | Tombense | 2 - 2 | EC Itauna | ... |
14 Mar 10 | Valeriodoce | 0 - 3 | Guarani MG | ... |
31 Mar 10 | Mamoré | 2 - 1 | Poços | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Araxá | 3 - 1 | URT | ... |
20 Mar 10 | Mamoré | 3 - 2 | Tricordiano | ... |
21 Mar 10 | EC Itauna | 3 - 1 | Valeriodoce | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Poços | 0 - 1 | Funorte EC | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Formiga EC | 3 - 0 | Tombense | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Funorte EC | 1 - 0 | Araxá | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Tricordiano | 3 - 2 | Poços | ... |
27 Mar 10 | Guarani MG | 0 - 2 | Formiga EC | ... |
28 Mar 10 | Valeriodoce | 1 - 2 | Tombense | ... |
28 Mar 10 | URT | 1 - 0 | Mamoré | ... |
03 Abr 10 | Tricordiano | 3 - 0 | URT | ... |
03 Abr 10 | Mamoré | 0 - 3 | Funorte EC | ... |
03 Abr 10 | Poços | 2 - 1 | Araxá | ... |
03 Abr 10 | Tombense | 1 - 1 | Guarani MG | ... |
03 Abr 10 | EC Itauna | 0 - 0 | Formiga EC | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Funorte EC | 0 - 1 | Tricordiano | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Araxá | 1 - 2 | Mamoré | ... |
10 Abr 10 | URT | 3 - 0 | Poços | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Guarani MG | 2 - 1 | EC Itauna | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Formiga EC | 5 - 0 | Valeriodoce | ... |