|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Dila Gori |
14:00
|
Dinamo Batumi | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
14:00
|
Kolkheti Poti | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Iberia 1999 |
14:00
|
Gagra | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Samtredia |
14:00
|
FC Telavi | más información ... |
|
28 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
14:00
|
Samgurali | más información ... |
Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Dila Gori | |
: Dinamo Batumi, Dinamo Tbilisi | |
Playoff Descenso : Samgurali, Samtredia | |
Descenso : Torpedo Kutaisi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Johnsen | 7 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
2 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 7 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | Giorgi Arabidze | 5 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
4 | S. Nonikashvili | 5 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
5 | Tayrell Wouter | 5 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
6 | V. Mamuchashvili | 4 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
7 | O. Haydary | 4 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
8 | K. Klimov | 4 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
9 | S. Shekiladze | 4 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
10 | L. Kokhreidze | 4 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
11 | C. Sylla | 4 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
12 | H. Gomis | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
13 | S. Mamatsashvili | 3 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
14 | Mate Vatsadze | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
15 | M. Kobakhidze | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Batumi | ||
16 | N. Ninkovic | 2 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
17 | Felipe Pires | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
18 | D. Chikhladze | 2 | MED | Samgurali | ||
19 | B. Kardava | 2 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
20 | G. Lomtadze | 2 | DEL | Gagra |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alef Santos | 6 | MED | Dinamo Batumi | ||
2 | S. Bukorac | 5 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
3 | I. Komakhidze | 5 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
4 | E. Barrios | 5 | MED | Samtredia | ||
5 | Tedo Kikabidze | 5 | DEF | Samgurali | ||
6 | L. Khorkheli | 5 | MED | Samgurali | ||
7 | G. Maisuradze | 5 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
8 | G. Peruzzi | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
9 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
10 | Cadete | 4 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
11 | N. Ninkovic | 4 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
12 | B. Kardava | 4 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
13 | G. Mchedlishvili | 4 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
14 | P. Gabitashvili | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
15 | S. Piranishvili | 4 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
16 | J. Akpudje | 4 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
17 | I. Drame | 4 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
18 | Nodar Lominadze | 4 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
19 | D. Simon | 4 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
20 | Zurab Rukhadze | 4 | DEF | Dila Gori |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Kutalia | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
2 | Giorgi Loria | 1 | POR | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
3 | Cadete | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
4 | S. Bukorac | 1 | MED | FC Telavi | ||
5 | B. Kurdadze | 1 | POR | FC Telavi | ||
6 | T. Nadaraia | 1 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
7 | D. Megrelishvili | 1 | DEF | Kolkheti Poti | ||
8 | N. Kalandarishvili | 1 | DEF | Samgurali | ||
9 | S. Nonikashvili | 1 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
10 | T. Akhvlediani | 1 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
11 | Giorgi Abuashvili | 1 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
12 | S. Piranishvili | 1 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
13 | V. Botchorishvili | 1 | DEF | Dila Gori | ||
14 | D. Gogotishvili | 1 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
15 | L. Khorkheli | 1 | MED | Samgurali | ||
16 | G. Maisuradze | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
17 | Léo | 1 | DEF | Samtredia | ||
18 | J. Chachua | 1 | DEF | Samtredia | ||
19 | Mahamat Thiam | 1 | DEF | Kolkheti Poti | ||
20 | Antonio Lopes | 1 | Dila Gori |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nika Gagnidze | 6 | MED | Dila Gori | ||
2 | Tsotne Kapanadze | 5 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | G. Tsitaishvili | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
4 | D. Gvasalia | 4 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
5 | Felipe Pires | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
6 | Giorgi Arabidze | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
7 | R. Injgia | 3 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
8 | G. Kharebashvili | 3 | DEL | Gagra | ||
9 | Mate Vatsadze | 2 | DEL | Gagra | ||
10 | L. Gegechkori | 2 | DEF | Gagra | ||
11 | Cadete | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12 | Jorginho | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
13 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
14 | H. Gomis | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
15 | O. Santis | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
16 | J. Nobrega | 2 | MED | Dila Gori | ||
17 | D. Zurabiani | 2 | DEF | Kolkheti Poti | ||
18 | Gizo Mamageishvili | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
19 | S. Mamatsashvili | 2 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
20 | Gean Carlos | 2 | DEL | Samgurali |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 22 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
2 | Tayrell Wouter | 19 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
3 | I. Drame | 18 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
4 | R. Injgia | 18 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
5 | S. Mamatsashvili | 18 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
6 | C. Sylla | 18 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
7 | D. Gvasalia | 18 | MED | Kolkheti Poti | ||
8 | L. Kokhreidze | 18 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti | ||
9 | H. Gomis | 17 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
10 | S. Shekiladze | 17 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
11 | O. Haydary | 16 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
12 | N. Ninkovic | 16 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
13 | I. Komakhidze | 16 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
14 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 15 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
15 | K. Leidsman | 15 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
16 | Dito Pachulia | 15 | DEL | Samtredia | ||
17 | G. Khabuliani | 15 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
18 | S. Nonikashvili | 14 | MED | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
19 | T. Morchiladze | 14 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
20 | K. Klimov | 14 | DEL | Kolkheti Poti |