29 Jul 23 | SpVg | 2 - 2 | Stjernen | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Friedrichsb | 1 - 1 | Slesvig IF | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Kropp | 0 - 0 | Rantrum | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Rotenhof | 4 - 0 | Frisia | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Klausdorf | 12 - 0 | Husumer SV | ... |
30 Jul 23 | Dörpum | 4 - 3 | Fleckeby | ... |
30 Jul 23 | Schwarz | 2 - 0 | Osterrönfe | ... |
02 Ago 23 | Altenholz | 3 - 2 | Gettorfer | ... |
04 Ago 23 | Fleckeby | 1 - 2 | Friedrichsb | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Slesvig IF | 1 - 4 | Schwarz | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Gettorfer | 0 - 5 | Klausdorf | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Husumer SV | 2 - 1 | Kropp | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Osterrönfe | 0 - 1 | Altenholz | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Stjernen | 0 - 4 | Dörpum | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Rantrum | 0 - 0 | Rotenhof | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Frisia | 1 - 2 | SpVg | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Dörpum | 2 - 3 | Frisia | ... |
12 Ago 23 | SpVg | 4 - 1 | Rantrum | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Friedrichsb | 0 - 4 | Schwarz | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Kropp | 1 - 0 | Gettorfer | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Fleckeby | 5 - 1 | Stjernen | ... |
31 Oct 23 | Rotenhof | 6 - 2 | Husumer SV | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Altenholz | 2 - 4 | Slesvig IF | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Klausdorf | 1 - 2 | Osterrönfe | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Slesvig IF | 1 - 1 | Klausdorf | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Schwarz | 6 - 1 | Altenholz | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Gettorfer | 0 - 3 | Rotenhof | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Husumer SV | 2 - 4 | SpVg | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Osterrönfe | 0 - 3 | Kropp | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Stjernen | 3 - 2 | Friedrichsb | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Rantrum | 1 - 1 | Dörpum | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Frisia | 1 - 1 | Fleckeby | ... |
23 Ago 23 | Rotenhof | 5 - 0 | Osterrönfe | ... |
26 Ago 23 | SpVg | 1 - 0 | Gettorfer | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Friedrichsb | 1 - 1 | Altenholz | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Dörpum | 1 - 0 | Husumer SV | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Kropp | 2 - 0 | Slesvig IF | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Fleckeby | 0 - 2 | Rantrum | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Schwarz | 1 - 3 | Klausdorf | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Stjernen | 4 - 1 | Frisia | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Slesvig IF | 2 - 4 | Rotenhof | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Schwarz | 1 - 0 | Kropp | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Gettorfer | 0 - 1 | Dörpum | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Husumer SV | 0 - 2 | Fleckeby | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Osterrönfe | 1 - 0 | SpVg | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Altenholz | 3 - 1 | Klausdorf | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Rantrum | 4 - 1 | Stjernen | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Frisia | 0 - 2 | Friedrichsb | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Friedrichsb | 2 - 2 | Klausdorf | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Gettorfer | 1 - 3 | Fleckeby | ... |
09 Sep 23 | SpVg | 2 - 1 | Slesvig IF | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Frisia | 1 - 1 | Rantrum | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Kropp | 0 - 1 | Altenholz | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Schwarz | 1 - 3 | Rotenhof | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Stjernen | 1 - 3 | Husumer SV | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Dörpum | 2 - 0 | Osterrönfe | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Slesvig IF | 4 - 0 | Dörpum | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Schwarz | 4 - 4 | SpVg | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Gettorfer | 2 - 3 | Stjernen | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Husumer SV | 0 - 3 | Frisia | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Osterrönfe | 2 - 1 | Fleckeby | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Altenholz | 1 - 3 | Rotenhof | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Klausdorf | 2 - 3 | Kropp | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Rantrum | 4 - 1 | Friedrichsb | ... |
06 Sep 23 | Rantrum | 2 - 2 | Husumer SV | ... |
23 Sep 23 | SpVg | 5 - 5 | Altenholz | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Friedrichsb | 2 - 1 | Kropp | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Fleckeby | 3 - 5 | Slesvig IF | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Rotenhof | 6 - 3 | Klausdorf | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Stjernen | 2 - 1 | Osterrönfe | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Dörpum | 0 - 1 | Schwarz | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Frisia | 2 - 3 | Gettorfer | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Slesvig IF | 3 - 0 | Stjernen | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Kropp | 1 - 2 | Rotenhof | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Schwarz | 3 - 5 | Fleckeby | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Gettorfer | 2 - 3 | Rantrum | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Husumer SV | 1 - 2 | Friedrichsb | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Osterrönfe | 6 - 0 | Frisia | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Altenholz | 3 - 0 | Dörpum | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Klausdorf | 1 - 2 | SpVg | ... |
07 Oct 23 | SpVg | 0 - 3 | Kropp | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Friedrichsb | 0 - 0 | Rotenhof | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Fleckeby | 2 - 2 | Altenholz | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Husumer SV | 4 - 3 | Gettorfer | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Stjernen | 2 - 3 | Schwarz | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Dörpum | 3 - 3 | Klausdorf | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Rantrum | 3 - 0 | Osterrönfe | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Frisia | 3 - 3 | Slesvig IF | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Klausdorf | 6 - 1 | Fleckeby | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Slesvig IF | 3 - 2 | Rantrum | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Kropp | 1 - 2 | Dörpum | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Schwarz | 1 - 1 | Frisia | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Gettorfer | 0 - 6 | Friedrichsb | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Osterrönfe | 1 - 3 | Husumer SV | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Rotenhof | 2 - 2 | SpVg | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Altenholz | 0 - 6 | Stjernen | ... |
28 Oct 23 | SpVg | 2 - 0 | Dörpum | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Osterrönfe | 1 - 2 | Friedrichsb | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Kropp | 0 - 0 | Stjernen | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Klausdorf | 4 - 1 | Frisia | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Altenholz | 5 - 2 | Rantrum | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Schwarz | 4 - 2 | Husumer SV | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Rotenhof | 2 - 1 | Fleckeby | ... |
31 Oct 23 | Gettorfer | 4 - 2 | Slesvig IF | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Klausdorf | 1 - 1 | Schwarz | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Altenholz | 1 - 5 | Friedrichsb | ... |
24 Abr 24 | Husumer SV | 1 - 2 | Dörpum | 1 |
04 Nov 23 | Osterrönfe | 0 - 1 | Rotenhof | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Slesvig IF | 1 - 3 | Kropp | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Gettorfer | 0 - 1 | SpVg | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Frisia | 1 - 1 | Stjernen | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Rantrum | 7 - 1 | Fleckeby | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Klausdorf | 9 - 2 | Altenholz | ... |
25 Nov 23 | SpVg | 2 - 4 | Osterrönfe | ... |
09 May 24 | Fleckeby |
15:00 |
Husumer SV | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Stjernen | 4 - 1 | Rantrum | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Friedrichsb | 3 - 2 | Frisia | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Kropp | 1 - 0 | Schwarz | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Rotenhof | 4 - 0 | Slesvig IF | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Dörpum | 4 - 4 | Gettorfer | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Friedrichsb | 1 - 1 | Dörpum | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Osterrönfe | 1 - 3 | Slesvig IF | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Stjernen | 2 - 4 | Rotenhof | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Gettorfer | 0 - 5 | Schwarz | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Frisia | 1 - 3 | Kropp | ... |
30 Mar 24 | SpVg | 2 - 4 | Fleckeby | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Altenholz | 4 - 2 | Husumer SV | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Klausdorf | 1 - 1 | Rantrum | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Fleckeby | 1 - 1 | Gettorfer | ... |
01 Abr 24 | Slesvig IF | 1 - 6 | SpVg | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Rotenhof | 5 - 1 | Schwarz | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Osterrönfe | 0 - 2 | Dörpum | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Altenholz | 4 - 1 | Kropp | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Stjernen | 2 - 0 | Husumer SV | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Klausdorf | 2 - 0 | Friedrichsb | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Rantrum | 3 - 2 | Frisia | ... |
09 Mar 24 | SpVg | 1 - 0 | Schwarz | ... |
24 Abr 24 | Friedrichsb | 1 - 0 | Rantrum | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Kropp | 3 - 0 | Klausdorf | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Fleckeby | 1 - 1 | Osterrönfe | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Stjernen | 1 - 1 | Gettorfer | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Rotenhof | 4 - 0 | Altenholz | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Dörpum | 4 - 4 | Slesvig IF | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Frisia | 1 - 0 | Husumer SV | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Klausdorf | 1 - 2 | Rotenhof | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Kropp | 4 - 0 | Friedrichsb | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Schwarz | 3 - 1 | Dörpum | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Slesvig IF | 7 - 1 | Fleckeby | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Husumer SV | 0 - 4 | Rantrum | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Gettorfer | 1 - 3 | Frisia | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Altenholz | 1 - 4 | SpVg | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Osterrönfe | 3 - 1 | Stjernen | ... |
23 Mar 24 | SpVg | 3 - 0 | Klausdorf | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Friedrichsb | 1 - 1 | Husumer SV | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Fleckeby | 2 - 4 | Schwarz | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Stjernen | 6 - 5 | Slesvig IF | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Rotenhof | 4 - 0 | Kropp | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Frisia | 3 - 0 | Osterrönfe | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Rantrum | 4 - 0 | Gettorfer | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Dörpum | 0 - 1 | Altenholz | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Kropp | 1 - 1 | SpVg | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Slesvig IF | 0 - 4 | Frisia | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Schwarz | 6 - 0 | Stjernen | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Gettorfer | 3 - 1 | Husumer SV | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Rotenhof | 6 - 0 | Friedrichsb | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Osterrönfe | 2 - 2 | Rantrum | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Altenholz | 2 - 0 | Fleckeby | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Klausdorf | 8 - 1 | Dörpum | ... |
13 Abr 24 | SpVg | 0 - 3 | Rotenhof | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Friedrichsb | 6 - 0 | Gettorfer | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Dörpum | 0 - 0 | Kropp | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Husumer SV | 6 - 1 | Osterrönfe | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Fleckeby | 0 - 2 | Klausdorf | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Stjernen | 0 - 0 | Altenholz | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Rantrum | 4 - 2 | Slesvig IF | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Frisia | 1 - 1 | Schwarz | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Friedrichsb | 2 - 5 | SpVg | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Dörpum | 2 - 3 | Rotenhof | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Slesvig IF | 4 - 1 | Husumer SV | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Schwarz | 2 - 3 | Rantrum | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Kropp | 1 - 3 | Fleckeby | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Osterrönfe | 4 - 0 | Gettorfer | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Altenholz | 3 - 3 | Frisia | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Klausdorf | 2 - 1 | Stjernen | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Slesvig IF | 5 - 1 | Gettorfer | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Friedrichsb | 1 - 2 | Osterrönfe | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Fleckeby | 1 - 5 | Rotenhof | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Husumer SV | 2 - 4 | Schwarz | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Stjernen | 0 - 5 | Kropp | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Dörpum |
14:00 |
SpVg | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Frisia |
14:00 |
Klausdorf | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Rantrum | 1 - 1 | Altenholz | ... |
04 May 24 | Husumer SV |
15:00 |
Altenholz | ... |
04 May 24 | Fleckeby |
14:00 |
SpVg | ... |
05 May 24 | Rantrum |
14:00 |
Klausdorf | ... |
04 May 24 | Slesvig IF |
14:00 |
Osterrönfe | ... |
04 May 24 | Schwarz |
14:00 |
Gettorfer | ... |
04 May 24 | Kropp |
14:00 |
Frisia | ... |
04 May 24 | Rotenhof |
15:30 |
Stjernen | ... |
05 May 24 | Dörpum |
14:00 |
Friedrichsb | ... |
11 May 24 | Slesvig IF |
14:00 |
Friedrichsb | ... |
11 May 24 | Fleckeby |
15:00 |
Dörpum | ... |
11 May 24 | Husumer SV |
15:00 |
Klausdorf | ... |
11 May 24 | Gettorfer |
15:00 |
Altenholz | ... |
11 May 24 | Stjernen |
15:30 |
SpVg | ... |
11 May 24 | Osterrönfe |
15:30 |
Schwarz | ... |
12 May 24 | Frisia |
14:00 |
Rotenhof | ... |
12 May 24 | Rantrum |
14:00 |
Kropp | ... |
18 May 24 | Schwarz |
14:00 |
Slesvig IF | ... |
18 May 24 | Altenholz |
14:00 |
Osterrönfe | ... |
18 May 24 | Klausdorf |
14:00 |
Gettorfer | ... |
18 May 24 | Kropp |
14:00 |
Husumer SV | ... |
18 May 24 | SpVg |
14:00 |
Frisia | ... |
18 May 24 | Dörpum |
14:00 |
Stjernen | ... |
18 May 24 | Friedrichsb |
14:00 |
Fleckeby | ... |
18 May 24 | Rotenhof |
15:30 |
Rantrum | ... |