28 Ago 21 | Zwaluwen | 1 - 1 | Spijkenisse | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Poortugaal | 1 - 1 | DHSC | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Jodan Boys | 0 - 1 | Alphense | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Achilles | 1 - 2 | Smitshoek | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Rijnvogels | 2 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Gravenzande | 2 - 3 | Capelle | ... |
28 Ago 21 | DUNO | 4 - 1 | Scherpenzee | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Feyenoord | 4 - 0 | Rijsoord | ... |
04 Sep 21 | DHSC | 2 - 0 | DUNO | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Scherpenzee | 1 - 3 | Rijnvogels | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Capelle | 0 - 0 | Zwaluwen | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Rijsoord | 1 - 4 | Poortugaal | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Alphense | 1 - 0 | Achilles | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Achilles | 1 - 1 | Gravenzande | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Smitshoek | 1 - 3 | Jodan Boys | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Zwaluwen | 2 - 0 | Smitshoek | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Poortugaal | 0 - 2 | Scherpenzee | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Jodan Boys | 1 - 2 | Capelle | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Achilles | 0 - 0 | Spijkenisse | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Rijnvogels | 5 - 1 | Rijsoord | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Gravenzande | 2 - 1 | Alphense | ... |
11 Sep 21 | DUNO | 4 - 0 | Achilles | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | DHSC | ... |
18 Sep 21 | DHSC | 2 - 4 | Zwaluwen | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Scherpenzee | 4 - 3 | Gravenzande | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Capelle | 3 - 2 | Feyenoord | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Rijsoord | 0 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Alphense | 1 - 2 | Poortugaal | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Spijkenisse | 0 - 6 | Rijnvogels | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Achilles | 1 - 6 | Achilles | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Smitshoek | 3 - 0 | DUNO | ... |
25 Sep 21 | DHSC | 0 - 0 | Spijkenisse | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Zwaluwen | 2 - 0 | Alphense | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Poortugaal | 1 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Jodan Boys | 3 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Achilles | 0 - 2 | Scherpenzee | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Gravenzande | 5 - 1 | Rijnvogels | ... |
25 Sep 21 | DUNO | 2 - 1 | Rijsoord | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Feyenoord | 4 - 0 | Smitshoek | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Zwaluwen | 3 - 1 | Feyenoord | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Rijnvogels | 2 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Capelle | 0 - 0 | DUNO | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Rijsoord | 1 - 4 | Gravenzande | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Alphense | 3 - 1 | DHSC | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 3 | Jodan Boys | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Achilles | 1 - 3 | Scherpenzee | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Smitshoek | 1 - 1 | Poortugaal | ... |
09 Oct 21 | DHSC | 0 - 2 | Capelle | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Poortugaal | 6 - 1 | Gravenzande | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Jodan Boys | 0 - 1 | Rijnvogels | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Achilles | 2 - 1 | Rijsoord | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Scherpenzee | 3 - 5 | Smitshoek | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Spijkenisse | 0 - 3 | Alphense | ... |
09 Oct 21 | DUNO | 0 - 0 | Zwaluwen | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Feyenoord | 1 - 2 | Achilles | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Rijnvogels | 1 - 1 | DUNO | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Gravenzande | 3 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Scherpenzee | 1 - 2 | Jodan Boys | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Capelle | 1 - 0 | Spijkenisse | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Rijsoord | 0 - 5 | Zwaluwen | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Alphense | 1 - 4 | Feyenoord | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Achilles | 1 - 2 | Poortugaal | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Smitshoek | 1 - 0 | DHSC | ... |
30 Oct 21 | DHSC | 4 - 2 | Achilles | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Zwaluwen | 6 - 3 | Gravenzande | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Poortugaal | 1 - 3 | Jodan Boys | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Capelle | 4 - 2 | Scherpenzee | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Alphense | 3 - 1 | Rijsoord | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Spijkenisse | 0 - 3 | Smitshoek | ... |
30 Oct 21 | DUNO | 1 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Feyenoord | 0 - 1 | Rijnvogels | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Jodan Boys | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Achilles | 2 - 0 | Poortugaal | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Rijnvogels | 2 - 3 | Capelle | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Gravenzande | 0 - 1 | DUNO | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Scherpenzee | 0 - 4 | Zwaluwen | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Rijsoord | 1 - 1 | DHSC | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Achilles | 3 - 1 | Spijkenisse | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Smitshoek | 1 - 1 | Alphense | ... |
05 Feb 22 | DHSC | 1 - 3 | Gravenzande | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Zwaluwen | 0 - 3 | Jodan Boys | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Poortugaal | 2 - 1 | Rijnvogels | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Capelle | 1 - 3 | Smitshoek | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Rijsoord | 2 - 0 | Achilles | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Alphense | 5 - 2 | Scherpenzee | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 0 | DUNO | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Feyenoord | 2 - 2 | Achilles | ... |
05 Abr 22 | Jodan Boys | 4 - 1 | DHSC | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Achilles | 1 - 1 | Zwaluwen | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Rijnvogels | 3 - 1 | Alphense | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Gravenzande | 2 - 0 | Spijkenisse | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Scherpenzee | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Achilles | 0 - 3 | Capelle | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Smitshoek | 3 - 1 | Rijsoord | ... |
20 Nov 21 | DUNO | 2 - 2 | Poortugaal | ... |
27 Nov 21 | DHSC | 3 - 2 | Achilles | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Zwaluwen | 1 - 3 | Poortugaal | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Jodan Boys | 3 - 3 | DUNO | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Rijsoord | 0 - 6 | Capelle | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Alphense | 5 - 0 | Achilles | ... |
08 Mar 22 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 1 | Scherpenzee | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Smitshoek | 0 - 4 | Rijnvogels | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | Gravenzande | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Poortugaal | 1 - 0 | Spijkenisse | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Achilles | 2 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Rijnvogels | 0 - 0 | DHSC | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Gravenzande | 1 - 3 | Smitshoek | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Scherpenzee | 6 - 0 | Rijsoord | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Capelle | 1 - 2 | Alphense | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Achilles | 2 - 2 | Zwaluwen | ... |
19 Feb 22 | DUNO | 1 - 3 | Feyenoord | ... |
26 Feb 22 | DHSC | 0 - 3 | Scherpenzee | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Zwaluwen | 1 - 1 | Rijnvogels | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Jodan Boys | 1 - 3 | Gravenzande | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Achilles | 1 - 4 | Capelle | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Spijkenisse | 3 - 3 | Rijsoord | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Smitshoek | 3 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
16 Mar 22 | DUNO | 0 - 1 | Alphense | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Feyenoord | 2 - 3 | Poortugaal | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Poortugaal | 1 - 1 | Smitshoek | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Rijnvogels | 3 - 3 | Feyenoord | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Gravenzande | 5 - 1 | Zwaluwen | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Scherpenzee | 2 - 3 | DUNO | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Capelle | 3 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Rijsoord | 2 - 6 | Achilles | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Alphense | 3 - 1 | Spijkenisse | ... |
30 Mar 22 | Achilles | 0 - 3 | DHSC | ... |
12 Mar 22 | DHSC | 2 - 1 | Rijsoord | ... |
22 Mar 22 | Zwaluwen | 2 - 3 | Scherpenzee | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Poortugaal | 0 - 6 | Alphense | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Jodan Boys | 0 - 0 | Smitshoek | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Achilles | 2 - 0 | Gravenzande | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 0 | Achilles | ... |
12 Mar 22 | DUNO | 2 - 1 | Rijnvogels | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Rijnvogels | 5 - 1 | Spijkenisse | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Gravenzande | 2 - 1 | Poortugaal | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Scherpenzee | 1 - 4 | Achilles | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Capelle | 3 - 0 | DHSC | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Rijsoord | 3 - 2 | DUNO | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Alphense | 2 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Achilles | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Smitshoek | 0 - 4 | Zwaluwen | ... |
26 Mar 22 | DHSC | 1 - 0 | Alphense | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Zwaluwen | 1 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Poortugaal | 6 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Jodan Boys | 3 - 0 | Scherpenzee | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Achilles | 2 - 0 | Rijnvogels | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Gravenzande | 3 - 2 | Rijsoord | ... |
26 Mar 22 | DUNO | 0 - 1 | Smitshoek | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Feyenoord | 4 - 1 | Spijkenisse | ... |
12 Abr 22 | Rijnvogels | 3 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Scherpenzee | 0 - 1 | Poortugaal | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Capelle | 2 - 1 | Gravenzande | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Rijsoord | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Alphense | 1 - 0 | Zwaluwen | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Spijkenisse | 3 - 2 | DHSC | ... |
11 May 22 | Achilles | 2 - 1 | DUNO | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Smitshoek | 1 - 3 | Achilles | ... |
09 Abr 22 | DHSC | 0 - 2 | Rijnvogels | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Zwaluwen | 4 - 0 | Rijsoord | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Jodan Boys | 1 - 1 | Poortugaal | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Achilles | 1 - 2 | Alphense | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Gravenzande | 2 - 2 | Achilles | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Smitshoek | 0 - 3 | Capelle | ... |
09 Abr 22 | DUNO | 1 - 2 | Spijkenisse | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Feyenoord | 1 - 2 | Scherpenzee | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Poortugaal | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Rijnvogels | 2 - 1 | Gravenzande | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Scherpenzee | 0 - 1 | DHSC | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Capelle | 0 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Rijsoord | 1 - 3 | Smitshoek | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Alphense | 4 - 2 | DUNO | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Spijkenisse | 0 - 1 | Zwaluwen | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Achilles | 1 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Zwaluwen | 2 - 2 | Achilles | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Achilles | 3 - 0 | DHSC | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Rijnvogels | 5 - 3 | Poortugaal | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Gravenzande | 2 - 0 | Scherpenzee | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Capelle | 1 - 1 | Rijsoord | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Smitshoek | 0 - 1 | Spijkenisse | ... |
18 Abr 22 | DUNO | 3 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | Alphense | ... |
23 Abr 22 | DHSC | 1 - 2 | Smitshoek | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Poortugaal | 0 - 0 | DUNO | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Jodan Boys | 2 - 0 | Achilles | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Scherpenzee | 7 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Rijsoord | 0 - 10 | Rijnvogels | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Alphense | 0 - 2 | Gravenzande | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Spijkenisse | 0 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Feyenoord | 3 - 2 | Zwaluwen | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Zwaluwen | 1 - 3 | DHSC | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Achilles | 3 - 2 | DUNO | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Rijnvogels | 2 - 1 | Scherpenzee | ... |
03 May 22 | Gravenzande | 2 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Capelle | 3 - 2 | Poortugaal | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Rijsoord | 1 - 5 | Spijkenisse | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Achilles | 0 - 2 | Alphense | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Smitshoek | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord | ... |
17 May 22 | DHSC | 1 - 3 | Feyenoord | 1 |
07 May 22 | Poortugaal | 3 - 0 | Zwaluwen | ... |
07 May 22 | Jodan Boys | 5 - 0 | Rijsoord | ... |
07 May 22 | Scherpenzee | 1 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
07 May 22 | Alphense | 2 - 0 | Smitshoek | ... |
07 May 22 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
07 May 22 | Achilles | 1 - 4 | Rijnvogels | ... |
07 May 22 | DUNO | 2 - 4 | Gravenzande | ... |
14 May 22 | DHSC | 3 - 0 | Poortugaal | ... |
14 May 22 | Zwaluwen | 2 - 2 | DUNO | ... |
14 May 22 | Achilles | 7 - 0 | Achilles | ... |
14 May 22 | Capelle | 0 - 1 | Rijnvogels | ... |
14 May 22 | Rijsoord | 0 - 12 | Alphense | ... |
14 May 22 | Spijkenisse | 1 - 1 | Gravenzande | ... |
14 May 22 | Smitshoek | 1 - 4 | Scherpenzee | ... |
14 May 22 | Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
21 May 22 | Poortugaal | 1 - 3 | Achilles | ... |
24 May 22 | Jodan Boys | 1 - 1 | Zwaluwen | ... |
24 May 22 | Rijnvogels | 2 - 3 | Smitshoek | ... |
21 May 22 | Gravenzande | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | ... |
26 May 22 | Scherpenzee | 1 - 2 | Spijkenisse | ... |
26 May 22 | Alphense | 0 - 0 | Capelle | ... |
26 May 22 | Achilles | 4 - 1 | Rijsoord | ... |
26 May 22 | DUNO | 2 - 1 | DHSC | ... |
28 May 22 | Zwaluwen | 2 - 2 | Achilles | ... |
28 May 22 | Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | DUNO | ... |
28 May 22 | Capelle | 2 - 1 | Achilles | ... |
28 May 22 | Rijsoord | 2 - 1 | Scherpenzee | ... |
28 May 22 | Alphense | 2 - 3 | Rijnvogels | ... |
28 May 22 | DHSC | 1 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
28 May 22 | Spijkenisse | 3 - 1 | Poortugaal | ... |
28 May 22 | Smitshoek | 1 - 2 | Gravenzande | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Poortugaal | 3 - 1 | Rijsoord | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Jodan Boys | 1 - 1 | Spijkenisse | ... |
04 Jun 22 | DUNO | 1 - 0 | Capelle | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Achilles | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Rijnvogels | 2 - 0 | Zwaluwen | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Gravenzande | 1 - 1 | DHSC | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Scherpenzee | 2 - 0 | Alphense | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Achilles | 2 - 4 | Smitshoek | ... |