1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonesa | 27 | 92 | 37 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 27 | 68 | 38 | 54 | ||
3 | Bañeza | 27 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
4 | Laguna | 27 | 48 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Agustin | 27 | 50 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Salamanca | 27 | 59 | 48 | 45 | ||
7 | Betis UEMC | 27 | 57 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Salamanca | 27 | 52 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Victoria | 27 | 46 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Sta. Marta. | 27 | 42 | 41 | 34 | ||
11 | Ponferradina | 27 | 41 | 46 | 33 | ||
12 | Navega | 27 | 35 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Atlético | 27 | 49 | 52 | 31 | ||
14 | Parquesol | 27 | 33 | 53 | 23 | ||
15 | Guijuelo | 27 | 34 | 53 | 22 | ||
16 | Amistad 2000 | 27 | 26 | 116 | 9 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valladolid | 30 | 81 | 29 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Numancia | 30 | 68 | 35 | 62 | ||
3 | Santa Marta | 30 | 66 | 52 | 53 | ||
4 | 30 | 47 | 32 | 52 | |||
5 | Puente | 30 | 47 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Unionistas | 30 | 57 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Parquesol | 30 | 43 | 54 | 45 | ||
8 | Burgos | 30 | 48 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Ponferradina | 30 | 49 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | DiocesÁvila | 30 | 56 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Segoviana | 30 | 35 | 38 | 36 | ||
12 | Victoria | 30 | 45 | 58 | 34 | ||
13 | Mirandés | 30 | 47 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Zamora | 30 | 42 | 64 | 30 | ||
15 | Isoba | 30 | 36 | 53 | 26 | ||
16 | Zona Norte | 30 | 25 | 98 | 11 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valladolid | 18 | 50 | 12 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puente | 18 | 37 | 23 | 38 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 18 | 35 | 26 | 31 | ||
4 | Fútbol | 18 | 27 | 27 | 30 | ||
5 | Parquesol | 18 | 32 | 24 | 27 | ||
6 | Sta. Marta. | 18 | 19 | 24 | 19 | ||
7 | Victoria | 18 | 23 | 38 | 17 | ||
8 | 18 | 22 | 39 | 14 | |||
9 | Zamora | 18 | 12 | 33 | 14 | ||
10 | Atlético | 18 | 19 | 30 | 12 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonesa | 22 | 50 | 15 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amistad | 22 | 40 | 20 | 48 | ||
3 | Valladolid | 22 | 51 | 26 | 47 | ||
4 | 22 | 58 | 38 | 39 | |||
5 | Puente | 22 | 37 | 26 | 39 | ||
6 | Isoba | 22 | 35 | 28 | 32 | ||
7 | Zamora | 22 | 32 | 25 | 30 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 22 | 38 | 32 | 30 | ||
9 | Numancia | 22 | 44 | 43 | 28 | ||
10 | Diocesanos | 22 | 32 | 42 | 25 | ||
11 | Burgos | 22 | 18 | 28 | 25 | ||
12 | Segoviana | 22 | 27 | 38 | 25 | ||
13 | Parquesol | 22 | 30 | 39 | 22 | ||
14 | Victoria | 22 | 17 | 39 | 21 | ||
15 | Mirandés | 22 | 12 | 49 | 13 | ||
16 | Atlético | 22 | 23 | 56 | 9 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 30 | 73 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valladolid | 30 | 81 | 26 | 71 | ||
3 | Leonesa | 30 | 69 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Parquesol | 30 | 69 | 51 | 52 | ||
5 | Diocesanos | 30 | 53 | 32 | 51 | ||
6 | Puente | 30 | 40 | 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Burgos | 30 | 45 | 39 | 46 | ||
8 | Numancia | 30 | 59 | 53 | 45 | ||
9 | 30 | 51 | 56 | 44 | |||
10 | Segoviana | 30 | 43 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Ponferradina | 30 | 32 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Zamora | 30 | 42 | 57 | 33 | ||
13 | Sta. Marta. | 30 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
14 | Burgos UD | 30 | 30 | 70 | 21 | ||
15 | Fútbol | 30 | 22 | 68 | 18 | ||
16 | Calasanz | 30 | 30 | 92 | 13 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 96 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 30 | 80 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 81 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Unionistas | 30 | 71 | 32 | 62 | ||
5 | Betis UEMC | 30 | 56 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | A. Pinilla | 30 | 56 | 52 | 49 | ||
7 | Ejido | 30 | 63 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Puente | 30 | 53 | 68 | 38 | ||
9 | Villamayor | 30 | 51 | 67 | 37 | ||
10 | Helmántico | 30 | 58 | 71 | 34 | ||
11 | Juventud | 30 | 43 | 57 | 33 | ||
12 | Arces UEMC | 30 | 42 | 65 | 32 | ||
13 | Benavente | 30 | 42 | 76 | 31 | ||
14 | Sur B | 30 | 63 | 68 | 30 | ||
15 | Veguellina | 30 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | Pizarrales | 30 | 30 | 103 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parquesol | 30 | 79 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Navega | 30 | 55 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Zamora | 30 | 58 | 46 | 56 | ||
4 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 52 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Juventud | 30 | 48 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 56 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Helmántico | 30 | 69 | 54 | 43 | ||
8 | Sur B | 30 | 56 | 55 | 43 | ||
9 | Arces UEMC | 30 | 49 | 50 | 43 | ||
10 | A. Pinilla | 30 | 40 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | Veguellina | 30 | 58 | 67 | 34 | ||
12 | Villamayor | 30 | 48 | 72 | 31 | ||
13 | Ejido | 30 | 39 | 63 | 31 | ||
14 | Bracamonte | 30 | 36 | 52 | 27 | ||
15 | V. Simancas | 30 | 31 | 64 | 27 | ||
16 | Lorenzo | 30 | 42 | 67 | 25 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marta Tormes | 30 | 86 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leonesa | 30 | 81 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Victoria | 30 | 69 | 20 | 64 | ||
4 | Veguellina | 30 | 63 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | Sur B | 30 | 56 | 27 | 58 | ||
6 | Navega | 30 | 56 | 32 | 49 | ||
7 | Zamora | 30 | 52 | 46 | 47 | ||
8 | A. Pinilla | 30 | 58 | 61 | 43 | ||
9 | Bracamonte | 30 | 46 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Helmántico | 29 | 49 | 63 | 36 | ||
11 | Puente | 30 | 35 | 48 | 36 | ||
12 | Benavente | 30 | 48 | 60 | 33 | ||
13 | Parquesol | 30 | 36 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Betis UEMC | 30 | 46 | 78 | 30 | ||
15 | At. Pincia | 30 | 36 | 101 | 16 | ||
16 | Sanabria | 29 | 22 | 103 | 7 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | V. Simancas | 28 | 66 | 33 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salmantino | 28 | 61 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Marta Tormes | 28 | 47 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Pizarrales | 28 | 58 | 35 | 54 | ||
5 | Veguellina | 28 | 58 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | Helmántico | 28 | 57 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Victoria | 28 | 50 | 41 | 44 | ||
8 | At. Pincia | 28 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Guijuelo | 27 | 32 | 31 | 35 | ||
10 | Zamora | 28 | 43 | 41 | 34 | ||
11 | Sur B | 28 | 44 | 39 | 33 | ||
12 | F. Peña B | 27 | 33 | 41 | 33 | ||
13 | Béjar Ind. | 28 | 34 | 69 | 25 | ||
14 | Lorenzo | 28 | 37 | 70 | 24 | ||
15 | Laguna | 28 | 27 | 92 | 7 | ||
16 | Benavente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puente | 30 | 60 | 39 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Sur | 30 | 60 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | Burgos | 29 | 44 | 23 | 53 | ||
4 | Valladolid | 30 | 65 | 35 | 53 | ||
5 | CD Calasanz | 30 | 43 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Leonesa | 29 | 47 | 35 | 44 | ||
7 | Fútbol | 30 | 54 | 48 | 43 | ||
8 | Cd Arces | 30 | 44 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Ponferradina | 30 | 46 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Numancia | 29 | 47 | 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Zona Norte | 29 | 36 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Burgos Prom | 30 | 53 | 69 | 37 | ||
13 | Zamora | 30 | 43 | 45 | 37 | ||
14 | Atlético | 30 | 35 | 51 | 30 | ||
15 | Quintanar | 30 | 40 | 75 | 28 | ||
16 | Victoria | 30 | 29 | 72 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 81 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 30 | 74 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Real Madrid | 30 | 107 | 34 | 65 | ||
4 | Diocesano | 30 | 75 | 52 | 57 | ||
5 | Valladolid | 30 | 56 | 33 | 57 | ||
6 | Leganés | 30 | 47 | 34 | 45 | ||
7 | Numancia | 30 | 45 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Unión | 30 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Salamanca | 30 | 32 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | Getafe | 30 | 37 | 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Rayo | 30 | 29 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Rozas | 30 | 38 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Fernando | 30 | 44 | 76 | 31 | ||
14 | Pozuelo | 30 | 39 | 70 | 27 | ||
15 | Zamora | 30 | 32 | 73 | 21 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 30 | 68 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amistad | 30 | 55 | 20 | 62 | ||
3 | UD Sur | 30 | 47 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Valladolid | 30 | 62 | 28 | 58 | ||
5 | Real Betis | 30 | 50 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | Burgos | 30 | 52 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Santa Marta | 30 | 48 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | Quintanar | 30 | 66 | 60 | 43 | ||
9 | Fútbol | 30 | 36 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Ponferradina | 30 | 56 | 68 | 36 | ||
11 | Numancia | 30 | 34 | 48 | 36 | ||
12 | Salamanca | 30 | 45 | 54 | 35 | ||
13 | Leonesa | 30 | 51 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Zona Norte | 30 | 38 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Laguna | 30 | 29 | 70 | 22 | ||
16 | Segoviana | 30 | 28 | 74 | 16 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Numancia | 30 | 65 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valladolid | 30 | 63 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | Santa Marta | 30 | 59 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | C. Leonesa | 30 | 56 | 50 | 48 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 30 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 30 | 52 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Zamora | 30 | 58 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 30 | 59 | 47 | 43 | ||
9 | Segoviana | 30 | 45 | 56 | 39 | ||
10 | UD Sur | 30 | 44 | 52 | 38 | ||
11 | Quintanar | 30 | 46 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Zona Norte | 30 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Amistad | 30 | 43 | 48 | 35 | ||
14 | Guijuelo | 30 | 35 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Victoria | 30 | 35 | 62 | 26 | ||
16 | Palencia | 30 | 15 | 63 | 12 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Numancia | 28 | 63 | 32 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 28 | 59 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | Valladolid | 28 | 58 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Salamanca | 28 | 45 | 49 | 43 | ||
5 | Victoria | 28 | 56 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Santa Marta | 28 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
7 | Palencia | 28 | 40 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 28 | 53 | 57 | 39 | ||
9 | Amistad | 28 | 37 | 40 | 38 | ||
10 | Segoviana | 28 | 47 | 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Burgos | 28 | 42 | 51 | 34 | ||
12 | Grupo Río V. | 28 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | Arces | 28 | 45 | 63 | 27 | ||
14 | La Charca | 28 | 39 | 67 | 22 | ||
15 | Navega | 28 | 38 | 68 | 15 |