2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almonte | 29 | 68 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Cerreño | 29 | 37 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Atl. | 29 | 44 | 27 | 48 | ||
4 | Repilado CD | 29 | 47 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | Gibraleón | 29 | 40 | 31 | 47 | ||
6 | Castillejos | 29 | 50 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | CD Canela | 29 | 59 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Recr. | 29 | 55 | 44 | 45 | ||
9 | Bollullos B | 29 | 50 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Aljaraque | 29 | 43 | 35 | 39 | ||
11 | Herrerías | 29 | 50 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | C.D. Alosno | 30 | 45 | 70 | 32 | ||
13 | CD Estrella | 29 | 30 | 41 | 31 | ||
14 | Mazagon CF | 29 | 42 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 29 | 35 | 66 | 21 | ||
16 | Hinojos | 16 | 14 | 60 | 7 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valverdeña | 28 | 79 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosales | 28 | 56 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | Huelva | 28 | 70 | 41 | 50 | ||
4 | Trigueros | 28 | 66 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Atl. | 28 | 50 | 42 | 46 | ||
6 | Aljaraque | 28 | 31 | 38 | 43 | ||
7 | Hinojos | 28 | 57 | 56 | 41 | ||
8 | C.D. Alosno | 28 | 54 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Recr. | 28 | 48 | 52 | 37 | ||
10 | Bollullos B | 28 | 30 | 48 | 34 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 28 | 41 | 56 | 32 | ||
12 | CD Estrella | 28 | 39 | 64 | 30 | ||
13 | Mazagon CF | 28 | 42 | 63 | 28 | ||
14 | Atlético | 28 | 34 | 60 | 20 | ||
15 | C.D. Zarza | 28 | 28 | 48 | 19 | ||
16 | Iliplense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atl. | 31 | 79 | 40 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. Zarza | 32 | 81 | 32 | 69 | ||
3 | Huelva | 32 | 97 | 52 | 67 | ||
4 | Recr. | 31 | 74 | 41 | 65 | ||
5 | CD Hinojos | 32 | 81 | 54 | 59 | ||
6 | Rosal CF | 32 | 62 | 41 | 58 | ||
7 | C.D. Alosno | 32 | 65 | 46 | 58 | ||
8 | Mazagon CF | 32 | 71 | 53 | 56 | ||
9 | Herrerías | 31 | 60 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | Aracena Club | 31 | 40 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | Sagrada | 32 | 39 | 60 | 34 | ||
12 | Castillejos | 32 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
13 | Nerva CF | 32 | 50 | 70 | 30 | ||
14 | Santa | 32 | 34 | 74 | 22 | ||
15 | Villablanca | 32 | 35 | 96 | 19 | ||
16 | Senegal | 28 | 32 | 78 | 15 | ||
17 | Aroche B | 32 | 26 | 78 | 14 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moguer CD | 18 | 32 | 18 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 18 | 27 | 10 | 35 | ||
3 | CD San Juan | 18 | 32 | 21 | 34 | ||
4 | Punta Caiman | 17 | 31 | 22 | 29 | ||
5 | Manzanilla | 17 | 26 | 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Iliplense | 17 | 31 | 31 | 26 | ||
7 | Cartaya | 17 | 34 | 28 | 25 | ||
8 | Mazagon CF | 18 | 28 | 30 | 23 | ||
9 | CD Estrella | 19 | 25 | 31 | 19 | ||
10 | Aljaraque | 18 | 22 | 30 | 15 | ||
11 | CD Hinojos | 18 | 21 | 42 | 13 | ||
12 | Villablanca | 17 | 21 | 50 | 11 | ||
13 | Matalascaña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ayamonte | 33 | 80 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aroche CF | 33 | 66 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Almonte | 33 | 71 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Bollullos | 34 | 64 | 33 | 64 | ||
5 | CD Cerreño | 33 | 55 | 44 | 58 | ||
6 | Camping Bota | 34 | 57 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Zalamea | 34 | 58 | 46 | 53 | ||
8 | Gibraleón | 33 | 48 | 46 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Canela | 34 | 57 | 63 | 49 | ||
10 | Rosales | 33 | 41 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Bonares | 33 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Atl. | 33 | 42 | 59 | 38 | ||
13 | Mazagon CF | 33 | 53 | 71 | 38 | ||
14 | Punta Caiman | 33 | 46 | 82 | 35 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 35 | 51 | 34 | ||
16 | Roque Lepe | 33 | 46 | 57 | 30 | ||
17 | Moguer CD | 33 | 35 | 52 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Rubias | 22 | 8 | 63 | 1 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mazagon CF | 26 | 60 | 34 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 26 | 68 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | Rociana CD | 26 | 49 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Canela | 26 | 56 | 22 | 49 | ||
5 | La Palma | 26 | 60 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Punta Umbria | 26 | 45 | 38 | 43 | ||
7 | Bartolome | 26 | 49 | 39 | 41 | ||
8 | Iliplense | 25 | 54 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | CD San Juan | 26 | 46 | 43 | 34 | ||
10 | Trigueros | 26 | 37 | 52 | 25 | ||
11 | CD Hinojos | 26 | 38 | 53 | 24 | ||
12 | Villablanca | 26 | 36 | 73 | 19 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 25 | 27 | 75 | 19 | ||
14 | Matalascaña | 26 | 26 | 86 | 15 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gibraleón | 21 | 56 | 14 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rociana CD | 22 | 48 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | CD San Juan | 22 | 47 | 23 | 44 | ||
4 | C.D. | 22 | 35 | 36 | 33 | ||
5 | La Palma | 21 | 41 | 35 | 32 | ||
6 | Lepe PMD | 22 | 34 | 29 | 32 | ||
7 | Aljaraque | 21 | 33 | 28 | 30 | ||
8 | Punta Umbria | 22 | 44 | 44 | 29 | ||
9 | Mazagon CF | 22 | 36 | 43 | 24 | ||
10 | CD Hinojos | 21 | 27 | 49 | 18 | ||
11 | Bartolome | 22 | 25 | 58 | 16 | ||
12 | Villablanca | 22 | 18 | 59 | 9 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pinzón CD | 31 | 62 | 34 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almonte | 32 | 72 | 38 | 59 | ||
3 | Atl. | 31 | 69 | 45 | 56 | ||
4 | Bollullos B | 32 | 69 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Bonares | 32 | 57 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Ayamonte | 32 | 59 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Cerreño | 32 | 50 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | Atlético | 32 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Iliplense | 32 | 51 | 58 | 41 | ||
10 | Moguer CD | 32 | 51 | 70 | 40 | ||
11 | Rosales | 31 | 48 | 49 | 40 | ||
12 | CD San Juan | 32 | 49 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | UD Aracena | 32 | 36 | 56 | 39 | ||
14 | Punta Umbria | 31 | 54 | 55 | 38 | ||
15 | Punta Caiman | 32 | 43 | 60 | 37 | ||
16 | Mazagon CF | 31 | 31 | 71 | 27 | ||
17 | Encinasola | 31 | 37 | 75 | 26 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roteña | 32 | 58 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 32 | 41 | 27 | 54 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 32 | 50 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | Chiclana CF | 32 | 51 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Valverdeña | 32 | 47 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 57 | 56 | 50 | ||
7 | Grupo | 32 | 52 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Balón | 32 | 50 | 39 | 49 | ||
9 | Algaida UD | 32 | 51 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Xerez CD | 32 | 40 | 41 | 43 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 32 | 42 | 42 | 39 | ||
12 | Cortijillos | 32 | 35 | 43 | 39 | ||
13 | Chipiona CF | 32 | 38 | 47 | 39 | ||
14 | Villamartín | 32 | 45 | 59 | 38 | ||
15 | Mazagon CF | 32 | 49 | 64 | 38 | ||
16 | Chiclana | 32 | 31 | 57 | 25 | ||
17 | Balona | 32 | 37 | 70 | 25 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 32 | 51 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Los Barrios | 32 | 57 | 24 | 65 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 32 | 55 | 45 | 51 | ||
4 | Valverdeña | 32 | 55 | 47 | 51 | ||
5 | Grupo | 32 | 43 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Chiclana CF | 32 | 49 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Roteña | 32 | 53 | 58 | 47 | ||
8 | Chiclana | 32 | 36 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Jerez | 32 | 44 | 38 | 43 | ||
10 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 43 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Balón | 32 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Chipiona CF | 32 | 27 | 32 | 39 | ||
13 | UD Algaida | 32 | 43 | 49 | 38 | ||
14 | Mazagon CF | 32 | 41 | 39 | 38 | ||
15 | Puerto Real | 32 | 49 | 58 | 33 | ||
16 | Tesorillo | 32 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
17 | Aljaraque | 32 | 36 | 74 | 24 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mazagon CF | 38 | 108 | 51 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aljaraque | 38 | 71 | 32 | 77 | ||
3 | Atlético | 38 | 91 | 46 | 75 | ||
4 | Mun.Villabla | 38 | 82 | 39 | 72 | ||
5 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 101 | 62 | 68 | ||
6 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 57 | 51 | 66 | ||
7 | Moguer CD | 38 | 51 | 39 | 63 | ||
8 | Rosal CF | 38 | 70 | 56 | 58 | ||
9 | Atl. | 38 | 83 | 81 | 56 | ||
10 | Campillo Cf | 38 | 69 | 68 | 52 | ||
11 | Iliplense | 38 | 71 | 73 | 52 | ||
12 | Pinzón CD | 38 | 56 | 61 | 50 | ||
13 | CD San Juan | 38 | 54 | 63 | 50 | ||
14 | Zalamea | 38 | 56 | 66 | 45 | ||
15 | Pozo Camino | 38 | 58 | 80 | 43 | ||
16 | Hinojos | 38 | 45 | 89 | 38 | ||
17 | Gibraleón | 38 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
18 | Paulapesca | 38 | 48 | 80 | 30 | ||
19 | Valdelamusa | 38 | 50 | 115 | 28 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 87 | 26 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Canela | 34 | 69 | 45 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mazagon CF | 34 | 83 | 38 | 63 | ||
3 | Valdelamusa | 34 | 66 | 44 | 62 | ||
4 | Iliplense | 34 | 75 | 62 | 59 | ||
5 | Olont CF | 34 | 66 | 59 | 56 | ||
6 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 64 | 50 | 55 | ||
7 | Atl.Tharsis | 34 | 76 | 52 | 52 | ||
8 | Aljaraque | 34 | 70 | 49 | 52 | ||
9 | CD San Juan | 34 | 61 | 64 | 44 | ||
10 | Moguer CD | 34 | 47 | 53 | 44 | ||
11 | Atl.Cortegan | 34 | 54 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | Pozo Camino | 34 | 52 | 76 | 40 | ||
13 | Rosal CF | 34 | 41 | 67 | 38 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 37 | 48 | 37 | ||
15 | Atl.Calañas | 34 | 45 | 63 | 37 | ||
16 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
17 | Encinasola | 34 | 53 | 80 | 30 | ||
18 | UD Aracena | 34 | 34 | 85 | 24 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almonte | 30 | 66 | 45 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mazagon CF | 30 | 43 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Cortegana | 30 | 64 | 44 | 54 | ||
4 | Valdelamusa | 30 | 48 | 47 | 47 | ||
5 | Pozo Camino | 30 | 48 | 40 | 45 | ||
6 | Moguer CD | 30 | 51 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Iliplense | 30 | 55 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Atl.Calañas | 30 | 35 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Punta Umbria | 30 | 47 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Medina | 30 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
11 | Atlético | 29 | 48 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Punta Caiman | 30 | 47 | 64 | 38 | ||
13 | Atlético | 29 | 49 | 59 | 35 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 29 | 45 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Bollullos | 29 | 39 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Trigueros | 30 | 38 | 52 | 27 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 74 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD San Juan | 30 | 58 | 33 | 58 | ||
3 | Pinzón CD | 30 | 59 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 52 | 33 | 52 | ||
5 | Bollullos | 30 | 53 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 59 | 55 | 46 | ||
7 | Valdelamusa | 30 | 44 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 53 | 47 | 42 | ||
9 | Atl.Calañas | 30 | 33 | 39 | 39 | ||
10 | Pozo Camino | 30 | 47 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Mazagon CF | 30 | 51 | 58 | 37 | ||
12 | Moguer CD | 30 | 46 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Ebrosala | 30 | 37 | 45 | 33 | ||
14 | Aroche CF | 30 | 48 | 67 | 25 | ||
15 | CD Valverde | 30 | 37 | 75 | 19 | ||
16 | Riotinto | 30 | 31 | 69 | 18 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Palma | 30 | 59 | 32 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hinojos | 30 | 51 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Pinzón CD | 30 | 64 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 46 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Repilado CD | 30 | 63 | 36 | 51 | ||
6 | Moguer CD | 30 | 50 | 34 | 49 | ||
7 | Riotinto | 30 | 39 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
9 | CD Canela | 30 | 53 | 51 | 37 | ||
10 | Atl.Calañas | 30 | 31 | 34 | 34 | ||
11 | Minerva Fc | 30 | 40 | 62 | 34 | ||
12 | Gibraleón | 30 | 42 | 55 | 33 | ||
13 | Zalamea | 30 | 32 | 46 | 33 | ||
14 | Castillejos | 30 | 53 | 73 | 33 | ||
15 | Mazagon CF | 30 | 45 | 73 | 27 | ||
16 | AD Cartaya | 30 | 35 | 79 | 19 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cortegana | 30 | 60 | 11 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 67 | 31 | 63 | ||
3 | Repilado CD | 30 | 64 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Pinzón CD | 30 | 53 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | Gibraleón | 30 | 50 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | CD Canela | 29 | 53 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Moguer CD | 30 | 49 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Riotinto | 30 | 37 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | Mazagon CF | 29 | 41 | 59 | 34 | ||
11 | Cartaya B | 30 | 36 | 57 | 34 | ||
12 | Atl.Calañas | 30 | 21 | 34 | 33 | ||
13 | Florida Dst. | 30 | 33 | 53 | 30 | ||
14 | Ebrosala | 30 | 24 | 63 | 29 | ||
15 | Campillo Cf | 30 | 37 | 65 | 25 | ||
16 | Aroche CF | 30 | 27 | 60 | 21 |