CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haninge | 4 | 16 | 5 | 12 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Åtvidabergs | 4 | 7 | 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Arameiska | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Sylvia | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Nyköpings | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Ljungsbro | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 | ||
7 | Enskede | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Nacka Iliria | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||
9 | Syrianska | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
10 | Mjolby | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||
11 | Sleipner | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Smedby | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Assyriska | 26 | 61 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sleipner | 26 | 57 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 26 | 62 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Haninge | 26 | 44 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Huddinge | 26 | 43 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | Arameiska | 26 | 31 | 45 | 35 | ||
7 | Syrianska | 26 | 35 | 33 | 33 | ||
8 | Nacka Iliria | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | Mjolby | 26 | 32 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Smedby | 26 | 38 | 38 | 32 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 42 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Farsta | 26 | 46 | 51 | 31 | ||
13 | Rågsveds | 26 | 38 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | Karlslunds | 26 | 25 | 54 | 19 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gefle | 30 | 64 | 29 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandvikens | 30 | 82 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Vasalunds | 30 | 61 | 42 | 60 | ||
4 | Sollentuna | 30 | 50 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 49 | 44 | 45 | ||
6 | Hammarby | 30 | 49 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Motala | 30 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Örebro | 30 | 52 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Stockholm | 30 | 45 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Sylvia | 30 | 36 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Piteå | 30 | 56 | 63 | 38 | ||
12 | Umeå | 30 | 42 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Täby | 30 | 44 | 51 | 33 | ||
14 | Haninge | 30 | 36 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | BK Forward | 30 | 30 | 61 | 24 | ||
16 | Team TG | 30 | 19 | 76 | 12 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 68 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 66 | 40 | 62 | ||
3 | Sandvikens | 30 | 62 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 62 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Umeå | 30 | 53 | 43 | 51 | ||
6 | Sollentuna | 30 | 55 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Gefle | 30 | 46 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Piteå | 30 | 39 | 45 | 37 | ||
9 | Haninge | 30 | 36 | 47 | 37 | ||
10 | Sylvia | 30 | 51 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Örebro | 30 | 37 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | Hammarby | 30 | 40 | 57 | 28 | ||
13 | Täby | 30 | 50 | 69 | 28 | ||
14 | Assyriska | 30 | 40 | 68 | 28 | ||
15 | IFK Luleå | 30 | 38 | 59 | 26 | ||
16 | Hudiksvall | 30 | 28 | 59 | 26 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vasalunds | 30 | 88 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 63 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | Sollentuna | 30 | 63 | 43 | 60 | ||
4 | Haninge | 30 | 77 | 47 | 59 | ||
5 | Sylvia | 30 | 59 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Sandvikens | 30 | 65 | 33 | 57 | ||
7 | Gefle | 30 | 57 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 53 | 53 | 37 | ||
9 | IK Frej | 30 | 49 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 30 | 44 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Täby | 30 | 44 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Örebro | 30 | 40 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Karlslund | 30 | 41 | 47 | 32 | ||
14 | Team TG | 30 | 37 | 86 | 23 | ||
15 | IFK Berga | 30 | 32 | 83 | 15 | ||
16 | Nyköpings | 30 | 32 | 92 | 10 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haninge | 26 | 64 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motala | 26 | 45 | 24 | 48 | ||
3 | Assyriska | 26 | 55 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Enskede | 26 | 50 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | Stockholm | 26 | 52 | 30 | 38 | ||
6 | Huddinge | 26 | 57 | 51 | 36 | ||
7 | Assyriska | 26 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
8 | Värmbols | 26 | 46 | 50 | 36 | ||
9 | Newroz | 26 | 58 | 52 | 35 | ||
10 | Tyreso | 26 | 34 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Arameiska | 26 | 46 | 40 | 33 | ||
12 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 38 | 49 | 30 | ||
13 | Linköping | 26 | 50 | 69 | 26 | ||
14 | Södertälje | 26 | 35 | 111 | 8 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sylvia | 26 | 72 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haninge | 26 | 64 | 25 | 59 | ||
3 | Motala | 26 | 67 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Newroz | 26 | 52 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Enskede | 26 | 43 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 26 | 43 | 30 | 40 | ||
7 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 37 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | Södertälje | 26 | 44 | 59 | 33 | ||
9 | Nora BK | 26 | 42 | 52 | 31 | ||
10 | Linköping | 26 | 29 | 51 | 28 | ||
11 | Huddinge | 26 | 40 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Sleipner | 26 | 40 | 49 | 22 | ||
13 | Värmdö | 26 | 29 | 49 | 22 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 27 | 77 | 14 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Linköping | 26 | 63 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rynninge | 26 | 51 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 26 | 48 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Haninge | 26 | 50 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Motala | 26 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
6 | Sylvia | 26 | 46 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Värmdö | 26 | 43 | 43 | 32 | ||
8 | Örebro | 26 | 44 | 40 | 29 | ||
9 | Värmbols | 26 | 46 | 52 | 28 | ||
10 | Södertälje | 26 | 32 | 55 | 27 | ||
11 | Boo FK | 26 | 36 | 57 | 26 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 26 | 32 | 42 | 25 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 26 | 32 | 53 | 24 | ||
14 | Kumla | 26 | 33 | 55 | 20 |