1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 23 | 78 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Navega | 23 | 60 | 21 | 54 | ||
3 | Helmántico | 22 | 65 | 25 | 52 | ||
4 | Peñaranda | 23 | 62 | 22 | 52 | ||
5 | Sporting | 23 | 79 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Villamayor | 23 | 74 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Pizarrales | 22 | 38 | 29 | 35 | ||
8 | Trinitarios | 23 | 48 | 49 | 30 | ||
9 | Cristo | 23 | 49 | 63 | 30 | ||
10 | Carbajosa | 23 | 42 | 40 | 26 | ||
11 | Villares | 22 | 44 | 57 | 25 | ||
12 | Alai Bolivar | 22 | 41 | 76 | 24 | ||
13 | Hergar | 23 | 41 | 44 | 24 | ||
14 | Mirobrigense | 22 | 33 | 56 | 23 | ||
15 | Cabrerizos | 22 | 29 | 58 | 20 | ||
16 | Ribert B | 23 | 36 | 81 | 15 | ||
17 | Alba Tormes | 23 | 21 | 57 | 14 | ||
18 | Sporting | 23 | 26 | 90 | 7 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Béjar | 30 | 113 | 24 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carbajosa | 30 | 89 | 18 | 71 | ||
3 | Sporting | 30 | 88 | 32 | 68 | ||
4 | Real | 28 | 98 | 30 | 64 | ||
5 | Guijuelo B | 29 | 87 | 29 | 64 | ||
6 | CD Navega | 30 | 93 | 49 | 56 | ||
7 | Villamayor | 30 | 67 | 56 | 50 | ||
8 | Villares | 30 | 65 | 71 | 40 | ||
9 | Pizarrales | 30 | 69 | 87 | 40 | ||
10 | Ribert B | 28 | 55 | 79 | 31 | ||
11 | Real | 30 | 50 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Trinitarios | 28 | 50 | 85 | 28 | ||
13 | Cristo | 30 | 45 | 82 | 26 | ||
14 | Hergar | 29 | 40 | 107 | 16 | ||
15 | Munibar | 28 | 31 | 112 | 14 | ||
16 | Alai Bolivar | 30 | 25 | 141 | 2 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unionistas | 28 | 82 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Navega | 26 | 70 | 22 | 61 | ||
3 | Real | 27 | 75 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Sporting | 28 | 89 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Guijuelo B | 26 | 64 | 26 | 53 | ||
6 | Carbajosa | 27 | 73 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Pizarrales | 25 | 59 | 38 | 49 | ||
8 | Villamayor | 28 | 69 | 65 | 37 | ||
9 | Villares | 27 | 58 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Hergar | 27 | 59 | 74 | 30 | ||
11 | Ribert B | 28 | 39 | 65 | 27 | ||
12 | Alai Bolivar | 28 | 37 | 86 | 18 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 28 | 30 | 116 | 15 | ||
14 | Trinitarios | 27 | 41 | 101 | 13 | ||
15 | Munibar | 26 | 16 | 94 | 8 | ||
16 | Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 15 | 44 | 7 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guijuelo B | 15 | 34 | 21 | 33 | ||
3 | Ribert B | 15 | 38 | 15 | 30 | ||
4 | Pizarrales | 15 | 34 | 21 | 30 | ||
5 | Villares | 15 | 29 | 28 | 25 | ||
6 | Carbajosa | 15 | 29 | 20 | 24 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 15 | 14 | 35 | 17 | ||
8 | Villamayor | 14 | 26 | 34 | 16 | ||
9 | Alba Tormes | 15 | 17 | 25 | 16 | ||
10 | Alai Bolivar | 15 | 19 | 30 | 16 | ||
11 | Helmántica | 14 | 23 | 36 | 11 | ||
12 | Atlético | 15 | 9 | 44 | 3 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Navega | 22 | 72 | 14 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Helmántica | 22 | 55 | 35 | 47 | ||
3 | Real | 22 | 74 | 21 | 45 | ||
4 | Helmántico | 22 | 49 | 25 | 45 | ||
5 | Pizarrales | 22 | 47 | 41 | 33 | ||
6 | Carbajosa | 22 | 49 | 37 | 32 | ||
7 | Villamayor | 22 | 42 | 32 | 30 | ||
8 | Guijuelo B | 22 | 38 | 46 | 29 | ||
9 | Villares | 22 | 37 | 50 | 22 | ||
10 | Capuchinos | 22 | 25 | 60 | 17 | ||
11 | Alai Bolivar | 22 | 35 | 61 | 15 | ||
12 | Cristo | 22 | 13 | 114 | 6 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Júpiter | 34 | 98 | 23 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Marta | 34 | 80 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Villaralbo | 34 | 76 | 24 | 71 | ||
4 | Villa | 34 | 78 | 44 | 63 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 34 | 61 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 34 | 60 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | Peñaranda | 34 | 65 | 46 | 60 | ||
8 | Onzonilla | 34 | 66 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Hergar | 34 | 66 | 62 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Mojados | 34 | 58 | 56 | 49 | ||
11 | Universidad | 34 | 58 | 60 | 45 | ||
12 | Béjar | 34 | 58 | 59 | 40 | ||
13 | Cisterniga | 34 | 48 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Betis CF | 34 | 61 | 80 | 37 | ||
15 | CD Ejido | 34 | 55 | 68 | 30 | ||
16 | Carbajosa | 34 | 30 | 90 | 28 | ||
17 | Toresana | 34 | 33 | 110 | 18 | ||
18 | Zamora B | 34 | 22 | 134 | 3 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 94 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Marta | 34 | 71 | 26 | 72 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 34 | 78 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Villa | 34 | 67 | 51 | 67 | ||
5 | Zamora B | 34 | 55 | 48 | 52 | ||
6 | Béjar | 34 | 74 | 65 | 51 | ||
7 | Betis CF | 34 | 69 | 61 | 51 | ||
8 | Universidad | 34 | 51 | 42 | 50 | ||
9 | Peñaranda | 34 | 60 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Carbajosa | 34 | 45 | 61 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Mojados | 34 | 32 | 39 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Ejido | 34 | 40 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Onzonilla | 34 | 45 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Laguna CD | 34 | 50 | 67 | 39 | ||
16 | Benavente | 34 | 38 | 74 | 29 | ||
17 | Fresno | 34 | 35 | 86 | 25 | ||
18 | CD Navega | 34 | 26 | 82 | 24 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unionistas | 34 | 114 | 27 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora B | 34 | 70 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Villa | 34 | 76 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Betis CF | 34 | 64 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 34 | 68 | 44 | 62 | ||
6 | Béjar | 34 | 65 | 53 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Ejido | 34 | 50 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Fresno | 34 | 59 | 78 | 43 | ||
9 | Onzonilla | 34 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 34 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Navega | 34 | 41 | 58 | 40 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 43 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | Laguna CD | 34 | 52 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Veguellina | 34 | 32 | 57 | 37 | ||
15 | Virgen | 34 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Navarrés | 34 | 61 | 93 | 33 | ||
17 | Rioseco | 34 | 45 | 81 | 29 | ||
18 | U.D.C. Sur | 34 | 50 | 90 | 29 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 93 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 32 | 51 | 17 | 68 | ||
3 | CD Ejido | 32 | 52 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Zamora B | 32 | 47 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 32 | 65 | 54 | 48 | ||
6 | Arroyo | 32 | 53 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Onzonilla | 32 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Betis CF | 32 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Veguellina | 32 | 38 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Rioseco | 32 | 40 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Béjar | 32 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 32 | 59 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Carbajosa | 32 | 35 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 32 | 36 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Peñaranda | 32 | 28 | 51 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Navega | 32 | 36 | 64 | 34 | ||
17 | Universidad | 32 | 41 | 57 | 31 | ||
18 | Racing Club | 32 | 36 | 93 | 20 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 32 | 61 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 32 | 64 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Onzonilla | 32 | 58 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Mojados | 32 | 49 | 34 | 49 | ||
5 | CD Ejido | 32 | 47 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Universidad | 32 | 47 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Carbajosa | 32 | 43 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 32 | 38 | 56 | 44 | ||
9 | Béjar | 32 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 32 | 33 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Rioseco | 32 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 32 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Betis CF | 32 | 38 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Navarrés | 32 | 52 | 62 | 38 | ||
15 | Zamora B | 32 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 32 | 40 | 36 | 37 | ||
17 | Benavente | 32 | 33 | 68 | 24 | ||
18 | Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 73 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carbajosa | 31 | 55 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 31 | 45 | 21 | 52 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 31 | 38 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Zamora B | 31 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 31 | 53 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 31 | 43 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Cd Mojados | 31 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Villaralbo | 31 | 37 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 31 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Benavente | 32 | 59 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 31 | 48 | 49 | 39 | ||
13 | Victoria | 31 | 50 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 31 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Flores | 31 | 41 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Hullera | 32 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | Real | 31 | 35 | 73 | 22 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 106 | 27 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 34 | 72 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Béjar | 34 | 62 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 34 | 57 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Victoria | 34 | 53 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Rioseco | 34 | 48 | 49 | 49 | ||
8 | Zamora B | 33 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Uni. | 34 | 61 | 65 | 48 | ||
10 | Flores | 34 | 55 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Benavente | 34 | 56 | 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 33 | 67 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | Navega | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | La Bañeza | 34 | 36 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Carbajosa | 34 | 49 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
17 | Cd Villamor | 34 | 30 | 103 | 12 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 33 | 114 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 34 | 102 | 32 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benavente | 34 | 86 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Rioseco | 34 | 60 | 27 | 70 | ||
4 | U.Valladolid | 34 | 65 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Béjar | 34 | 55 | 55 | 51 | ||
6 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 47 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Laguna | 34 | 58 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | Navarrés | 34 | 57 | 70 | 46 | ||
9 | Virgen | 34 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 34 | 49 | 63 | 42 | ||
11 | Zamora B | 34 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 44 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | La Bañeza | 34 | 45 | 60 | 38 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Morales Vino | 34 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Coreses | 34 | 46 | 82 | 34 | ||
17 | Santovenia | 34 | 43 | 67 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas Vega | 34 | 32 | 61 | 32 |