19 Sep 21 | Aldeana B | 0 - 4 | Gandesa B | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Ginestar | 2 - 2 | Tivenys A | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Pinell CF | 2 - 2 | L'ametlla | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Perello | 0 - 0 | La Cava B | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Masdenverge | 7 - 1 | Fatarella | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Jesus | 1 - 3 | Olimpic | ... |
06 Dic 21 | Sant Jaume | 0 - 6 | Jesus Maria | 2 |
19 Sep 21 | Camarles B | 0 - 2 | Xerta A | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Galera | 1 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Gandesa B | 5 - 1 | Galera | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Tivenys A | 4 - 2 | Aldeana B | ... |
25 Sep 21 | L'ametlla | 1 - 2 | Ginestar | ... |
25 Sep 21 | La Cava B | 0 - 4 | Pinell CF | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Perello | 0 - 1 | Masdenverge | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Olimpic | 3 - 2 | Fatarella | ... |
27 Oct 21 | Sant Jaume | 0 - 3 | Jesus | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Xerta A | 2 - 0 | Jesus Maria | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Ebre Escola | 0 - 1 | Camarles B | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Gandesa B | 2 - 0 | Tivenys A | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Aldeana B | 2 - 3 | L'ametlla | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Ginestar | 6 - 0 | La Cava B | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Pinell CF | Apl | Masdenverge | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Perello | 2 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Fatarella | Apl | Sant Jaume | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Jesus | 1 - 1 | Xerta A | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Jesus Maria | 4 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Galera | 0 - 2 | Camarles B | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Tivenys A | 3 - 0 | Galera | ... |
09 Oct 21 | L'ametlla | 3 - 1 | Gandesa B | ... |
04 Dic 21 | La Cava B | 3 - 4 | Aldeana B | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Masdenverge | 4 - 2 | Ginestar | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Olimpic | 2 - 2 | Pinell CF | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Sant Jaume | 1 - 0 | Perello | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Xerta A | 3 - 1 | Fatarella | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Ebre Escola | 0 - 2 | Jesus | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Jesus Maria | 0 - 2 | Camarles B | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Tivenys A | 2 - 2 | L'ametlla | ... |
17 Oct 21 | La Cava B | 1 - 3 | Gandesa B | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Aldeana B | 1 - 3 | Masdenverge | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Ginestar | 3 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Pinell CF | 12 - 0 | Sant Jaume | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Perello | 2 - 4 | Xerta A | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Fatarella | 3 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Jesus | 1 - 2 | Camarles B | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Galera | 0 - 6 | Jesus Maria | ... |
23 Oct 21 | L'ametlla | 2 - 0 | Galera | ... |
23 Oct 21 | La Cava B | 1 - 3 | Tivenys A | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Masdenverge | 2 - 2 | Gandesa B | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Olimpic | 1 - 1 | Aldeana B | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Sant Jaume | 0 - 7 | Ginestar | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Xerta A | 3 - 3 | Pinell CF | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Ebre Escola | 2 - 1 | Perello | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Camarles B | 2 - 0 | Fatarella | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Jesus | 4 - 4 | Jesus Maria | ... |
30 Oct 21 | L'ametlla | 1 - 1 | La Cava B | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Tivenys A | 1 - 1 | Masdenverge | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Gandesa B | 4 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Aldeana B | 2 - 0 | Sant Jaume | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Ginestar | 2 - 1 | Xerta A | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Pinell CF | 0 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
29 Oct 21 | Perello | 0 - 0 | Camarles B | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Fatarella | 0 - 2 | Jesus Maria | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Galera | 1 - 0 | Jesus | ... |
06 Nov 21 | La Cava B | 2 - 1 | Galera | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Masdenverge | 5 - 0 | L'ametlla | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Olimpic | 2 - 2 | Tivenys A | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Sant Jaume | 1 - 9 | Gandesa B | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Aldeana B | 1 - 2 | Xerta A | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Ebre Escola | 1 - 4 | Ginestar | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Camarles B | 0 - 2 | Pinell CF | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Jesus Maria | 3 - 0 | Perello | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Jesus | 3 - 1 | Fatarella | ... |
13 Nov 21 | La Cava B | 2 - 4 | Masdenverge | ... |
13 Nov 21 | L'ametlla | 3 - 2 | Olimpic | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Tivenys A | Apl | Sant Jaume | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Gandesa B | 1 - 0 | Xerta A | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Aldeana B | 2 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Ginestar | 3 - 3 | Camarles B | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Pinell CF | 0 - 0 | Jesus Maria | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Perello | 1 - 3 | Jesus | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Galera | 0 - 0 | Fatarella | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Masdenverge | 6 - 1 | Galera | 1 |
21 Nov 21 | Olimpic | 0 - 0 | La Cava B | ... |
19 Nov 21 | Sant Jaume | 3 - 10 | L'ametlla | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Xerta A | 2 - 2 | Tivenys A | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Ebre Escola | 0 - 1 | Gandesa B | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Camarles B | 3 - 1 | Aldeana B | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Jesus Maria | 2 - 1 | Ginestar | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Jesus | 0 - 1 | Pinell CF | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Fatarella | 2 - 0 | Perello | 1 |
28 Nov 21 | Masdenverge | 10 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
27 Nov 21 | La Cava B | 8 - 0 | Sant Jaume | ... |
27 Nov 21 | L'ametlla | Apl | Xerta A | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Tivenys A | 2 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Gandesa B | 3 - 0 | Camarles B | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Jesus Maria | 2 - 0 | Aldeana B | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Ginestar | 3 - 2 | Jesus | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Fatarella | 1 - 2 | Pinell CF | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Galera | 5 - 2 | Perello | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Olimpic | 3 - 1 | Galera | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Sant Jaume | 0 - 8 | Masdenverge | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Xerta A | Apl | La Cava B | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Ebre Escola | 5 - 2 | L'ametlla | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Camarles B | 7 - 2 | Tivenys A | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Jesus Maria | Apl | Gandesa B | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Jesus | 3 - 3 | Aldeana B | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Fatarella | 3 - 5 | Ginestar | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Perello | 0 - 6 | Pinell CF | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Olimpic | 6 - 1 | Sant Jaume | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Masdenverge | 3 - 1 | Xerta A | ... |
18 Dic 21 | La Cava B | 2 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
18 Dic 21 | L'ametlla | 3 - 2 | Camarles B | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Tivenys A | 1 - 5 | Jesus Maria | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Gandesa B | 2 - 1 | Jesus | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Aldeana B | 2 - 1 | Fatarella | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Ginestar | 4 - 1 | Perello | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Galera | Apl | Pinell CF | ... |
03 Feb 22 | Sant Jaume | 2 - 1 | Galera | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Xerta A | 5 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Ebre Escola | 2 - 3 | Masdenverge | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Camarles B | 2 - 0 | La Cava B | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Jesus Maria | 9 - 0 | L'ametlla | ... |
20 Ene 22 | Jesus | 2 - 1 | Tivenys A | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Fatarella | 4 - 3 | Gandesa B | 1 |
03 Feb 22 | Perello | 1 - 3 | Aldeana B | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Pinell CF | 4 - 1 | Ginestar | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Sant Jaume | 0 - 5 | Xerta A | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Olimpic | 0 - 3 | Ebre Escola | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Masdenverge | 1 - 0 | Camarles B | ... |
15 Ene 22 | La Cava B | 2 - 0 | Jesus Maria | ... |
15 Ene 22 | L'ametlla | 1 - 2 | Jesus | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Tivenys A | 0 - 0 | Fatarella | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Perello | 4 - 5 | Gandesa B | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Aldeana B | 0 - 2 | Pinell CF | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Galera | 2 - 3 | Ginestar | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Galera | 2 - 3 | Xerta A | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Ebre Escola | 4 - 1 | Sant Jaume | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Camarles B | 5 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Jesus Maria | 2 - 1 | Masdenverge | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Jesus | 3 - 0 | La Cava B | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Fatarella | 6 - 3 | L'ametlla | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Perello | 2 - 3 | Tivenys A | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Pinell CF | 1 - 0 | Gandesa B | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Ginestar | 4 - 1 | Aldeana B | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Xerta A | 2 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Sant Jaume | 0 - 4 | Camarles B | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 2 | Jesus Maria | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Jesus | 0 - 2 | Masdenverge | ... |
30 Ene 22 | La Cava B | Apl | Fatarella | ... |
29 Ene 22 | L'ametlla | 1 - 0 | Perello | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Tivenys A | 2 - 0 | Pinell CF | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Gandesa B | 5 - 1 | Ginestar | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Aldeana B | 3 - 2 | Galera | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Gandesa B | 3 - 1 | Aldeana B | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Tivenys A | 1 - 1 | Ginestar | ... |
26 Feb 22 | L'ametlla | 1 - 3 | Pinell CF | ... |
05 Feb 22 | La Cava B | 0 - 2 | Perello | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Fatarella | 3 - 0 | Masdenverge | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Olimpic | 0 - 4 | Jesus | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Jesus Maria | 4 - 0 | Sant Jaume | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Xerta A | 1 - 1 | Camarles B | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Ebre Escola | 3 - 0 | Galera | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Galera | 1 - 5 | Gandesa B | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Aldeana B | 1 - 2 | Tivenys A | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Ginestar | 4 - 1 | L'ametlla | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Pinell CF | 3 - 2 | La Cava B | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Masdenverge | 5 - 0 | Perello | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Fatarella | 5 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Jesus | 5 - 3 | Sant Jaume | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Jesus Maria | 2 - 1 | Xerta A | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Camarles B | 3 - 0 | Ebre Escola | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Tivenys A | 2 - 1 | Gandesa B | ... |
19 Feb 22 | L'ametlla | 2 - 0 | Aldeana B | ... |
19 Feb 22 | La Cava B | 1 - 1 | Ginestar | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Masdenverge | 3 - 0 | Pinell CF | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Olimpic | Apl | Perello | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Sant Jaume | 1 - 3 | Fatarella | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Xerta A | 2 - 2 | Jesus | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Ebre Escola | 0 - 2 | Jesus Maria | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Camarles B | 2 - 0 | Galera | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Galera | 3 - 3 | Tivenys A | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Gandesa B | 7 - 2 | L'ametlla | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Aldeana B | Apl | La Cava B | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Ginestar | 3 - 3 | Masdenverge | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Pinell CF | Apl | Olimpic | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Perello | 1 - 2 | Sant Jaume | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Fatarella | 1 - 3 | Xerta A | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Jesus | 7 - 3 | Ebre Escola | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Camarles B | 3 - 0 | Jesus Maria | ... |
13 Mar 22 | L'ametlla | 2 - 1 | Tivenys A | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Gandesa B | 3 - 1 | La Cava B | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Masdenverge | 2 - 0 | Aldeana B | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Olimpic | 0 - 3 | Ginestar | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Sant Jaume | 0 - 12 | Pinell CF | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Xerta A | Apl | Perello | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Ebre Escola | 4 - 0 | Fatarella | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Camarles B | 2 - 2 | Jesus | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Jesus Maria | 5 - 0 | Galera | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Galera | Apl | L'ametlla | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Tivenys A | 3 - 0 | La Cava B | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Gandesa B | 2 - 2 | Masdenverge | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Aldeana B | Apl | Olimpic | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Ginestar | 5 - 0 | Sant Jaume | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Pinell CF | 0 - 1 | Xerta A | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Perello | 0 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Fatarella | 0 - 0 | Camarles B | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Jesus Maria | 0 - 3 | Jesus | ... |
26 Mar 22 | La Cava B | 1 - 3 | L'ametlla | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Masdenverge | 2 - 0 | Tivenys A | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Olimpic | Apl | Gandesa B | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Sant Jaume | 1 - 3 | Aldeana B | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Xerta A | 2 - 1 | Ginestar | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Ebre Escola | 2 - 3 | Pinell CF | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Camarles B | 0 - 0 | Perello | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Jesus Maria | 4 - 2 | Fatarella | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Jesus | 5 - 0 | Galera | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Galera | 4 - 1 | La Cava B | ... |
02 Abr 22 | L'ametlla | Apl | Masdenverge | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Tivenys A | Apl | Olimpic | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Gandesa B | 4 - 0 | Sant Jaume | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Xerta A | 3 - 1 | Aldeana B | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Ginestar | 3 - 5 | Ebre Escola | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Pinell CF | 3 - 4 | Camarles B | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Perello | 1 - 5 | Jesus Maria | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Fatarella | 1 - 0 | Jesus | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Masdenverge | 5 - 3 | La Cava B | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Olimpic | Apl | L'ametlla | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Sant Jaume | 1 - 4 | Tivenys A | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Xerta A | 3 - 0 | Gandesa B | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Ebre Escola | 2 - 1 | Aldeana B | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Camarles B | 1 - 0 | Ginestar | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Jesus Maria | 1 - 0 | Pinell CF | ... |
13 Abr 22 | Jesus | 4 - 1 | Perello | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Fatarella | 3 - 0 | Galera | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Galera | 1 - 3 | Masdenverge | ... |
24 Abr 22 | La Cava B | Apl | Olimpic | ... |
23 Abr 22 | L'ametlla | 3 - 2 | Sant Jaume | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Tivenys A | 0 - 2 | Xerta A | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Gandesa B | 1 - 1 | Ebre Escola | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Aldeana B | 0 - 0 | Camarles B | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Ginestar | Apl | Jesus Maria | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Pinell CF | 3 - 0 | Jesus | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Perello | 1 - 3 | Fatarella | ... |
01 May 22 | Olimpic | Apl | Masdenverge | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Sant Jaume | 2 - 4 | La Cava B | ... |
01 May 22 | Xerta A | 1 - 1 | L'ametlla | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Ebre Escola | 3 - 4 | Tivenys A | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Camarles B | 3 - 3 | Gandesa B | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Aldeana B | 2 - 1 | Jesus Maria | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Jesus | 2 - 3 | Ginestar | ... |
29 Abr 22 | Pinell CF | 4 - 2 | Fatarella | ... |
01 May 22 | Perello | 4 - 3 | Galera | ... |
08 May 22 | Galera | Apl | Olimpic | ... |
07 May 22 | Masdenverge | 11 - 0 | Sant Jaume | ... |
07 May 22 | La Cava B | 1 - 3 | Xerta A | ... |
07 May 22 | L'ametlla | 4 - 2 | Ebre Escola | ... |
07 May 22 | Tivenys A | 1 - 1 | Camarles B | ... |
07 May 22 | Gandesa B | 0 - 1 | Jesus Maria | ... |
18 May 22 | Aldeana B | 1 - 1 | Jesus | ... |
08 May 22 | Ginestar | 2 - 0 | Fatarella | ... |
26 May 22 | Pinell CF | Apl | Perello | ... |
15 May 22 | Sant Jaume | Apl | Olimpic | ... |
15 May 22 | Xerta A | 2 - 3 | Masdenverge | ... |
15 May 22 | Ebre Escola | 5 - 0 | La Cava B | ... |
14 May 22 | Camarles B | 1 - 2 | L'ametlla | ... |
14 May 22 | Jesus Maria | 3 - 1 | Tivenys A | ... |
14 May 22 | Jesus | 2 - 5 | Gandesa B | ... |
15 May 22 | Fatarella | 1 - 1 | Aldeana B | ... |
14 May 22 | Perello | 4 - 3 | Ginestar | ... |
15 May 22 | Pinell CF | 3 - 0 | Galera | ... |
22 May 22 | Galera | 4 - 0 | Sant Jaume | ... |
22 May 22 | Olimpic | Apl | Xerta A | ... |
21 May 22 | Masdenverge | Apl | Ebre Escola | ... |
21 May 22 | La Cava B | 2 - 0 | Camarles B | ... |
21 May 22 | L'ametlla | 1 - 2 | Jesus Maria | ... |
21 May 22 | Tivenys A | 3 - 1 | Jesus | ... |
21 May 22 | Gandesa B | 4 - 1 | Fatarella | ... |
21 May 22 | Aldeana B | 1 - 1 | Perello | ... |
22 May 22 | Ginestar | Apl | Pinell CF | ... |
29 May 22 | Xerta A | 3 - 1 | Sant Jaume | ... |
29 May 22 | Ebre Escola | Apl | Olimpic | ... |
28 May 22 | Camarles B | 1 - 1 | Masdenverge | ... |
28 May 22 | Jesus Maria | 1 - 0 | La Cava B | ... |
28 May 22 | Jesus | 5 - 1 | L'ametlla | ... |
28 May 22 | Fatarella | 2 - 1 | Tivenys A | ... |
28 May 22 | Gandesa B | 1 - 2 | Perello | ... |
29 May 22 | Pinell CF | 3 - 1 | Aldeana B | ... |
29 May 22 | Ginestar | 4 - 5 | Galera | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Xerta A | 7 - 0 | Galera | ... |
03 Jun 22 | Sant Jaume | 1 - 7 | Ebre Escola | ... |
05 Jun 22 | Olimpic | Apl | Camarles B | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Masdenverge | 2 - 2 | Jesus Maria | ... |
05 Jun 22 | La Cava B | Apl | Jesus | ... |
03 Jun 22 | L'ametlla | 3 - 0 | Fatarella | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Tivenys A | 3 - 0 | Perello | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Gandesa B | 3 - 1 | Pinell CF | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Aldeana B | 5 - 1 | Ginestar | ... |
12 Jun 22 | Ebre Escola | 4 - 4 | Xerta A | ... |
12 Jun 22 | Camarles B | 10 - 2 | Sant Jaume | ... |
12 Jun 22 | Jesus Maria | Apl | Olimpic | ... |
11 Jun 22 | Masdenverge | 2 - 4 | Jesus | ... |
11 Jun 22 | Fatarella | 1 - 2 | La Cava B | ... |
10 Jun 22 | Perello | 1 - 0 | L'ametlla | ... |
12 Jun 22 | Pinell CF | 1 - 2 | Tivenys A | ... |
12 Jun 22 | Ginestar | 1 - 2 | Gandesa B | ... |
11 Jun 22 | Galera | 4 - 3 | Aldeana B | ... |