21 Jul 23 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Hajduk | 101 |
23 Jul 23 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 1 | Varazdin | 1 |
22 Jul 23 | HNK Rijeka | 4 - 0 | NK Rudes | 13 |
23 Jul 23 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | 15 |
22 Jul 23 | NK Osijek | 6 - 1 | Slaven | ... |
29 Jul 23 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva | 16 |
30 Jul 23 | Hajduk | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka | 19 |
29 Jul 23 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo | 2 |
30 Jul 23 | NK Rudes | 3 - 4 | NK Osijek | 12 |
28 Jul 23 | Varazdin | 2 - 2 | Slaven | 10 |
05 Ago 23 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 140 |
06 Ago 23 | HNK Rijeka | 6 - 0 | Istra 1961 | 17 |
04 Ago 23 | Lokomotiva | 3 - 3 | Varazdin | 14 |
08 Nov 23 | NK Osijek | 0 - 1 | Hajduk | 38 |
05 Ago 23 | Slaven | 3 - 2 | NK Rudes | 2 |
24 Ene 24 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 3 | HNK Rijeka | 54 |
13 Ago 23 | Hajduk | 3 - 0 | Slaven | 18 |
13 Ago 23 | Istra 1961 | 4 - 4 | NK Osijek | 6 |
12 Ago 23 | Varazdin | 2 - 0 | NK Rudes | 23 |
23 Ene 24 | Dinamo | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiva | 238 |
17 Abr 24 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Varazdin | 111 |
20 Ago 23 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva | 15 |
20 Ago 23 | NK Osijek | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1 |
20 Ago 23 | NK Rudes | 0 - 2 | Hajduk | 3 |
19 Ago 23 | Slaven | 2 - 2 | Istra 1961 | 1 |
27 Ago 23 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 12 |
25 Ago 23 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | Slaven | 5 |
27 Ago 23 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudes | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Lokomotiva | 2 - 2 | NK Osijek | 8 |
26 Ago 23 | Varazdin | 1 - 2 | Hajduk | 22 |
03 Sep 23 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 2 | Varazdin | 20 |
02 Sep 23 | Hajduk | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | 17 |
03 Sep 23 | NK Osijek | 2 - 3 | Dinamo | 41 |
02 Sep 23 | NK Rudes | 0 - 2 | HNK Gorica | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Slaven | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva | 4 |
16 Sep 23 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Slaven | 15 |
17 Sep 23 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Hajduk | 7 |
16 Sep 23 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek | 12 |
15 Sep 23 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes | 15 |
17 Sep 23 | Varazdin | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | 6 |
23 Sep 23 | Hajduk | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva | 7 |
23 Sep 23 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | HNK Gorica | 1 |
22 Sep 23 | NK Osijek | 1 - 1 | Varazdin | 21 |
24 Sep 23 | NK Rudes | 1 - 5 | Dinamo | 9 |
24 Sep 23 | Slaven | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Hajduk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | 35 |
02 Oct 23 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiva | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | NK Rudes | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 8 |
30 Sep 23 | Varazdin | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Slaven | 1 - 0 | NK Osijek | 2 |
08 Oct 23 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 | 9 |
07 Oct 23 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Hajduk | 2 |
08 Oct 23 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | NK Osijek | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes | 6 |
06 Oct 23 | Slaven | 3 - 2 | Varazdin | 7 |
21 Oct 23 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | 38 |
22 Oct 23 | Hajduk | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek | 24 |
22 Oct 23 | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 12 |
20 Oct 23 | NK Rudes | 0 - 0 | Slaven | 17 |
21 Oct 23 | Varazdin | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva | 2 |
29 Oct 23 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva | 78 |
29 Oct 23 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica | ... |
28 Oct 23 | NK Osijek | 3 - 1 | Istra 1961 | 6 |
28 Oct 23 | NK Rudes | 0 - 0 | Varazdin | 1 |
27 Oct 23 | Slaven | 0 - 1 | Hajduk | 21 |
04 Nov 23 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | NK Osijek | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Hajduk | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes | 6 |
05 Nov 23 | Istra 1961 | 2 - 0 | Slaven | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 50 |
05 Nov 23 | Varazdin | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | 30 |
12 Nov 23 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | 2 |
12 Nov 23 | Hajduk | 3 - 1 | Varazdin | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | NK Osijek | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva | 10 |
11 Nov 23 | NK Rudes | 0 - 4 | Istra 1961 | 1 |
10 Nov 23 | Slaven | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 9 |
25 Nov 23 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek | 21 |
26 Nov 23 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk | 3 |
24 Nov 23 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 3 | Slaven | 40 |
25 Nov 23 | Varazdin | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 2 |
02 Dic 23 | Hajduk | 3 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 13 |
01 Dic 23 | Istra 1961 | 2 - 0 | Varazdin | 6 |
02 Dic 23 | NK Osijek | 0 - 0 | HNK Rijeka | 14 |
03 Dic 23 | NK Rudes | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva | 18 |
04 Dic 23 | Slaven | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | 133 |
09 Dic 23 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes | 73 |
09 Dic 23 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | 9 |
10 Dic 23 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 4 | Slaven | 45 |
08 Dic 23 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | Hajduk | 108 |
10 Dic 23 | Varazdin | 2 - 2 | NK Osijek | 1 |
17 Dic 23 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Hajduk | 47 |
15 Dic 23 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 3 | Varazdin | 34 |
16 Dic 23 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes | 11 |
16 Dic 23 | Lokomotiva | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 | 6 |
17 Dic 23 | NK Osijek | 4 - 1 | Slaven | 2 |
28 Ene 24 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Hajduk | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 22 |
27 Ene 24 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | 14 |
26 Ene 24 | Varazdin | 1 - 2 | Slaven | 49 |
27 Ene 24 | NK Osijek | 2 - 0 | NK Rudes | 4 |
04 Feb 24 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 23 |
04 Feb 24 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 | 2 |
02 Feb 24 | Lokomotiva | 0 - 0 | Varazdin | 97 |
03 Feb 24 | NK Osijek | 1 - 1 | Hajduk | 5 |
03 Feb 24 | Slaven | 4 - 0 | NK Rudes | ... |
11 Feb 24 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 18 |
11 Feb 24 | Hajduk | 4 - 0 | Slaven | 12 |
10 Feb 24 | Istra 1961 | 1 - 0 | NK Osijek | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Lokomotiva | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | 52 |
09 Feb 24 | Varazdin | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes | 54 |
18 Feb 24 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Varazdin | 25 |
17 Feb 24 | HNK Rijeka | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiva | 2 |
18 Feb 24 | NK Osijek | 3 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | NK Rudes | 0 - 2 | Hajduk | 8 |
16 Feb 24 | Slaven | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | 22 |
25 Feb 24 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka | 40 |
25 Feb 24 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | Slaven | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | Istra 1961 | 2 - 1 | NK Rudes | ... |
23 Feb 24 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | NK Osijek | 32 |
24 Feb 24 | Varazdin | 1 - 1 | Hajduk | 25 |
03 Mar 24 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | Varazdin | 37 |
02 Mar 24 | Hajduk | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | 6 |
03 Mar 24 | NK Osijek | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | 54 |
04 Mar 24 | NK Rudes | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica | 65 |
02 Mar 24 | Slaven | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiva | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Dinamo | 5 - 2 | Slaven | 50 |
09 Mar 24 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 3 | Hajduk | 6 |
10 Mar 24 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 0 | NK Osijek | 1 |
09 Mar 24 | Lokomotiva | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes | 24 |
08 Mar 24 | Varazdin | 2 - 2 | Istra 1961 | 10 |
16 Mar 24 | Hajduk | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva | 41 |
17 Mar 24 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 2 |
15 Mar 24 | NK Osijek | 0 - 1 | Varazdin | 54 |
17 Mar 24 | NK Rudes | 0 - 3 | Dinamo | 25 |
16 Mar 24 | Slaven | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 16 |
30 Mar 24 | Hajduk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | 5 |
29 Mar 24 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva | 20 |
30 Mar 24 | NK Rudes | 0 - 3 | HNK Rijeka | 2 |
30 Mar 24 | Varazdin | 2 - 4 | HNK Gorica | 2 |
29 Mar 24 | Slaven | 0 - 1 | NK Osijek | 9 |
05 Abr 24 | NK Rudes | 2 - 3 | NK Osijek | 33 |
07 Abr 24 | Dinamo | 4 - 1 | Istra 1961 | 6 |
07 Abr 24 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Hajduk | 11 |
06 Abr 24 | Lokomotiva | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | 6 |
06 Abr 24 | Slaven | 0 - 1 | Varazdin | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | 21 |
14 Abr 24 | Hajduk | 1 - 2 | NK Osijek | 6 |
14 Abr 24 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 6 |
12 Abr 24 | NK Rudes | 1 - 3 | Slaven | 18 |
13 Abr 24 | Varazdin | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiva | 2 |
21 Abr 24 | Lokomotiva | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | 40 |
21 Abr 24 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 44 |
20 Abr 24 | NK Osijek | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 | 3 |
22 Abr 24 | NK Rudes | 0 - 2 | Varazdin | 26 |
20 Abr 24 | Slaven | 0 - 1 | Hajduk | ... |
28 Abr 24 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 3 | NK Osijek | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Hajduk | 5 - 1 | NK Rudes | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | Istra 1961 | 3 - 0 | Slaven | 15 |
28 Abr 24 | Lokomotiva | 3 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 12 |
27 Abr 24 | Varazdin | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | 42 |
05 May 24 | HNK Rijeka |
19:30 |
Dinamo | 2 |
05 May 24 | Hajduk |
17:00 |
Varazdin | 1 |
04 May 24 | NK Osijek |
19:30 |
Lokomotiva | 1 |
03 May 24 | NK Rudes | 1 - 3 | Istra 1961 | 36 |
04 May 24 | Slaven |
17:00 |
HNK Gorica | 1 |
11 May 24 | Dinamo |
19:30 |
NK Osijek | 1 |
10 May 24 | HNK Gorica |
18:00 |
NK Rudes | 1 |
12 May 24 | Istra 1961 |
19:10 |
Hajduk | 1 |
12 May 24 | Lokomotiva |
17:00 |
Slaven | 1 |
11 May 24 | Varazdin |
17:00 |
HNK Rijeka | 1 |
19 May 24 | Hajduk |
17:00 |
HNK Gorica | 1 |
17 May 24 | Istra 1961 |
18:00 |
Varazdin | 1 |
19 May 24 | NK Osijek |
19:30 |
HNK Rijeka | 1 |
18 May 24 | NK Rudes |
17:00 |
Lokomotiva | 1 |
18 May 24 | Slaven |
19:10 |
Dinamo | 1 |
25 May 24 | Dinamo |
19:00 |
NK Rudes | 1 |
25 May 24 | HNK Gorica |
19:00 |
Istra 1961 | 1 |
25 May 24 | HNK Rijeka |
19:00 |
Slaven | 1 |
25 May 24 | Lokomotiva |
19:00 |
Hajduk | 1 |
25 May 24 | Varazdin |
19:00 |
NK Osijek | 1 |