1 |
Bunyodkor |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Bunyodkor
0
-
Shurtan
0
- EMPATE
-
Qiziriq
1
-
Bunyodkor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bunyodkor
7
-
Jayxun
0
|
2 |
Qiziriq |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Jayxun
2
-
Qiziriq
2
- EMPATE
-
Qiziriq
1
-
Bunyodkor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shurtan
0
-
Qiziriq
1
|
3 |
Shurtan |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Bunyodkor
0
-
Shurtan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shurtan
2
-
Jayxun
1
- DERROTA
-
Shurtan
0
-
Qiziriq
1
|
4 |
Jayxun |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
Jayxun
2
-
Qiziriq
2
- DERROTA
-
Shurtan
2
-
Jayxun
1
- DERROTA
-
Bunyodkor
7
-
Jayxun
0
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Aral Nukus |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Xorazm
0
-
Aral Nukus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aral Nukus
9
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aral Nukus
3
-
Namangan FA
2
|
2 |
Xorazm |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Xorazm
0
-
Aral Nukus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Namangan FA
1
-
Xorazm
4
- VICTORIA
-
Xorazm
3
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
1
|
3 |
Sementchi |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
5
-
Namangan FA
2
- DERROTA
-
Aral Nukus
9
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
2
- DERROTA
-
Xorazm
3
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
1
|
4 |
Namangan FA |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Sementchi Kuvasoy
5
-
Namangan FA
2
- DERROTA
-
Namangan FA
1
-
Xorazm
4
- DERROTA
-
Aral Nukus
3
-
Namangan FA
2
|
Grupo D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Olympic II |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Olympic II
2
-
Qizilqum
1
- EMPATE
-
Olympic II
2
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Olympic II
1
-
FK Zaamin
0
|
2 |
Qizilqum |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Olympic II
2
-
Qizilqum
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Zaamin
2
-
Qizilqum
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
0
-
Qizilqum
1
|
3 |
Lokomotiv |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
1
-
FK Zaamin
0
- EMPATE
-
Olympic II
2
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
0
-
Qizilqum
1
|
4 |
FK Zaamin |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
1
-
FK Zaamin
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Zaamin
2
-
Qizilqum
3
- DERROTA
-
Olympic II
1
-
FK Zaamin
0
|
Grupo E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
FK Olympic |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Surkhon Termez
0
-
FK Olympic
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Olympic
4
-
Lokomotiv BFK
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Olympic
8
-
Chigatoy
1
|
2 |
Surkhon Termez |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Surkhon Termez
0
-
FK Olympic
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chigatoy
1
-
Surkhon Termez
2
- VICTORIA
-
Surkhon Termez
6
-
Lokomotiv BFK
0
|
3 |
Lokomotiv BFK |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv BFK
1
-
Chigatoy
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Olympic
4
-
Lokomotiv BFK
0
- DERROTA
-
Surkhon Termez
6
-
Lokomotiv BFK
0
|
4 |
Chigatoy |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv BFK
1
-
Chigatoy
0
- DERROTA
-
Chigatoy
1
-
Surkhon Termez
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Olympic
8
-
Chigatoy
1
|
Grupo F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Mash' al |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC AGMK
0
-
Mash' al
1
- EMPATE
-
Mash' al
0
-
Buxoro
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mash' al
8
-
Karakalpakstan FA
0
|
2 |
Buxoro |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Buxoro
7
-
Karakalpakstan FA
1
- EMPATE
-
Mash' al
0
-
Buxoro
0
- EMPATE
-
FC AGMK
2
-
Buxoro
2
|
3 |
FC AGMK |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
FC AGMK
0
-
Mash' al
1
- VICTORIA
-
Karakalpakstan FA
0
-
FC AGMK
16
- EMPATE
-
FC AGMK
2
-
Buxoro
2
|
4 |
Karakalpakstan |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Buxoro
7
-
Karakalpakstan FA
1
- DERROTA
-
Karakalpakstan FA
0
-
FC AGMK
16
- DERROTA
-
Mash' al
8
-
Karakalpakstan FA
0
|
Grupo G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Metallurg |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Bekabad
5
-
Syrdarya FA
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dostlik Tashkent
0
-
Metallurg Bekabad
2
- EMPATE
-
Neftchi
1
-
Metallurg Bekabad
1
|
2 |
Neftchi |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftchi
2
-
Dostlik Tashkent
0
- VICTORIA
-
Syrdarya FA
1
-
Neftchi
5
- EMPATE
-
Neftchi
1
-
Metallurg Bekabad
1
|
3 |
Dostlik Tashkent |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftchi
2
-
Dostlik Tashkent
0
- DERROTA
-
Dostlik Tashkent
0
-
Metallurg Bekabad
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dostlik Tashkent
5
-
Syrdarya FA
1
|
4 |
Syrdarya FA |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Bekabad
5
-
Syrdarya FA
0
- DERROTA
-
Syrdarya FA
1
-
Neftchi
5
- DERROTA
-
Dostlik Tashkent
5
-
Syrdarya FA
1
|
Grupo H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Navbahor |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nasaf Qarshi
0
-
Navbahor
1
- VICTORIA
-
Navbahor
2
-
Andijon
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Samarqand
1
-
Navbahor
1
|
2 |
Andijon |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Andijon
2
-
Dinamo Samarqand
2
- DERROTA
-
Navbahor
2
-
Andijon
1
- VICTORIA
-
Andijon
1
-
Nasaf Qarshi
0
|
3 |
Dinamo Samarqand |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Andijon
2
-
Dinamo Samarqand
2
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Samarqand
3
-
Nasaf Qarshi
3
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Samarqand
1
-
Navbahor
1
|
4 |
Nasaf Qarshi |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Nasaf Qarshi
0
-
Navbahor
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Samarqand
3
-
Nasaf Qarshi
3
- DERROTA
-
Andijon
1
-
Nasaf Qarshi
0
|
Grupo I
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Sogdiana |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kokand 1912
0
-
Sogdiana
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sogdiana
2
-
Jizzax
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pakhtakor
2
-
Sogdiana
3
|
2 |
Pakhtakor |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jizzax
1
-
Pakhtakor
2
- EMPATE
-
Pakhtakor
0
-
Kokand 1912
0
- DERROTA
-
Pakhtakor
2
-
Sogdiana
3
|
3 |
Kokand 1912 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Kokand 1912
0
-
Sogdiana
2
- EMPATE
-
Pakhtakor
0
-
Kokand 1912
0
- EMPATE
-
Jizzax
1
-
Kokand 1912
1
|
4 |
Jizzax |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Jizzax
1
-
Pakhtakor
2
- DERROTA
-
Sogdiana
2
-
Jizzax
0
- EMPATE
-
Jizzax
1
-
Kokand 1912
1
|