1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa | 27 | 69 | 29 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Sur | 27 | 79 | 50 | 60 | ||
3 | Victoria | 27 | 70 | 35 | 56 | ||
4 | Atlético | 27 | 63 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Boecillo | 26 | 70 | 46 | 45 | ||
6 | La Pedraja | 26 | 48 | 47 | 43 | ||
7 | Unión | 27 | 47 | 56 | 39 | ||
8 | Rioseco | 27 | 57 | 48 | 38 | ||
9 | Arces | 27 | 46 | 46 | 37 | ||
10 | Universidad | 27 | 47 | 54 | 33 | ||
11 | Medinense | 27 | 43 | 72 | 31 | ||
12 | Betis CF B | 27 | 55 | 58 | 31 | ||
13 | Racing | 27 | 38 | 41 | 28 | ||
14 | Agustin | 26 | 52 | 69 | 22 | ||
15 | CD Laguna B | 26 | 35 | 77 | 20 | ||
16 | Rayo Cenobia | 27 | 26 | 76 | 7 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 30 | 79 | 42 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Universidad | 30 | 86 | 28 | 66 | ||
3 | Betis CF B | 30 | 59 | 37 | 52 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 30 | 57 | 51 | 47 | ||
5 | Unión | 30 | 70 | 58 | 46 | ||
6 | Rayo Cenobia | 30 | 61 | 52 | 46 | ||
7 | Boecillo | 30 | 61 | 57 | 45 | ||
8 | Racing | 30 | 38 | 45 | 43 | ||
9 | Agustin | 30 | 63 | 65 | 42 | ||
10 | UD Sur | 30 | 60 | 62 | 42 | ||
11 | Atlético | 30 | 50 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Arces | 30 | 51 | 60 | 33 | ||
13 | Bosco | 30 | 55 | 79 | 30 | ||
14 | M. Olmedo | 30 | 43 | 73 | 24 | ||
15 | Parquesol | 30 | 30 | 69 | 21 | ||
16 | San Pío X | 30 | 38 | 71 | 17 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cisterniga | 20 | 60 | 22 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 20 | 46 | 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Boecillo | 20 | 36 | 17 | 39 | ||
4 | La Pedraja | 20 | 59 | 26 | 37 | ||
5 | Agustin | 20 | 54 | 27 | 36 | ||
6 | Juventud | 20 | 56 | 33 | 35 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 20 | 37 | 22 | 35 | ||
8 | Rioseco | 20 | 33 | 22 | 35 | ||
9 | M. Olmedo | 20 | 52 | 37 | 34 | ||
10 | U.D.C. Sur | 20 | 31 | 35 | 27 | ||
11 | Mojados B | 20 | 29 | 38 | 25 | ||
12 | Belen | 20 | 39 | 53 | 20 | ||
13 | Villa | 20 | 39 | 50 | 19 | ||
14 | Arces | 20 | 34 | 46 | 16 | ||
15 | Rueda | 20 | 26 | 51 | 14 | ||
16 | San Isidro | 20 | 12 | 147 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unionistas | 34 | 114 | 27 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora B | 34 | 70 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Villa | 34 | 76 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Betis CF | 34 | 64 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 34 | 68 | 44 | 62 | ||
6 | Béjar | 34 | 65 | 53 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Ejido | 34 | 50 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Fresno | 34 | 59 | 78 | 43 | ||
9 | Onzonilla | 34 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 34 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Navega | 34 | 41 | 58 | 40 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 43 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | Laguna CD | 34 | 52 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Veguellina | 34 | 32 | 57 | 37 | ||
15 | Virgen | 34 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
16 | Navarrés | 34 | 61 | 93 | 33 | ||
17 | Rioseco | 34 | 45 | 81 | 29 | ||
18 | U.D.C. Sur | 34 | 50 | 90 | 29 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 93 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 32 | 51 | 17 | 68 | ||
3 | CD Ejido | 32 | 52 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Zamora B | 32 | 47 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 32 | 65 | 54 | 48 | ||
6 | Arroyo | 32 | 53 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Onzonilla | 32 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Betis CF | 32 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Veguellina | 32 | 38 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Rioseco | 32 | 40 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Béjar | 32 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 32 | 59 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Carbajosa | 32 | 35 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 32 | 36 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Peñaranda | 32 | 28 | 51 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Navega | 32 | 36 | 64 | 34 | ||
17 | Universidad | 32 | 41 | 57 | 31 | ||
18 | Racing Club | 32 | 36 | 93 | 20 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 32 | 61 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 32 | 64 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Onzonilla | 32 | 58 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Mojados | 32 | 49 | 34 | 49 | ||
5 | CD Ejido | 32 | 47 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Universidad | 32 | 47 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Carbajosa | 32 | 43 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 32 | 38 | 56 | 44 | ||
9 | Béjar | 32 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 32 | 33 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Rioseco | 32 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 32 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Betis CF | 32 | 38 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Navarrés | 32 | 52 | 62 | 38 | ||
15 | Zamora B | 32 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 32 | 40 | 36 | 37 | ||
17 | Benavente | 32 | 33 | 68 | 24 | ||
18 | Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 73 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carbajosa | 31 | 55 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 31 | 45 | 21 | 52 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 31 | 38 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Zamora B | 31 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 31 | 53 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 31 | 43 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Cd Mojados | 31 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Villaralbo | 31 | 37 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 31 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Benavente | 32 | 59 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 31 | 48 | 49 | 39 | ||
13 | Victoria | 31 | 50 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 31 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Flores | 31 | 41 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Hullera | 32 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | Real | 31 | 35 | 73 | 22 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 106 | 27 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 34 | 72 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Béjar | 34 | 62 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 34 | 57 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Victoria | 34 | 53 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Rioseco | 34 | 48 | 49 | 49 | ||
8 | Zamora B | 33 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Uni. | 34 | 61 | 65 | 48 | ||
10 | Flores | 34 | 55 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Benavente | 34 | 56 | 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 33 | 67 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | Navega | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | La Bañeza | 34 | 36 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Carbajosa | 34 | 49 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
17 | Cd Villamor | 34 | 30 | 103 | 12 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 33 | 114 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 34 | 102 | 32 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benavente | 34 | 86 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Rioseco | 34 | 60 | 27 | 70 | ||
4 | U.Valladolid | 34 | 65 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Béjar | 34 | 55 | 55 | 51 | ||
6 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 47 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Laguna | 34 | 58 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | Navarrés | 34 | 57 | 70 | 46 | ||
9 | Virgen | 34 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 34 | 49 | 63 | 42 | ||
11 | Zamora B | 34 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 44 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | La Bañeza | 34 | 45 | 60 | 38 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Morales Vino | 34 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Coreses | 34 | 46 | 82 | 34 | ||
17 | Santovenia | 34 | 43 | 67 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas Vega | 34 | 32 | 61 | 32 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 33 | 82 | 34 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 33 | 69 | 23 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 33 | 56 | 35 | 67 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 33 | 46 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Guijuelo B | 33 | 58 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 33 | 69 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 33 | 49 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 33 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Benavente | 33 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 33 | 46 | 59 | 40 | ||
11 | U.Valladolid | 33 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Béjar | 33 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
13 | Villamayor | 33 | 51 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Virgen | 33 | 34 | 57 | 34 | ||
15 | Santovenia | 33 | 46 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | Zamora B | 33 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Hullera | 33 | 28 | 60 | 29 | ||
18 | Pinilla | 28 | 27 | 73 | 14 | ||
19 | Pinilla | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 |