1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chinato | 22 | 53 | 22 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amanecer | 22 | 29 | 18 | 39 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 22 | 30 | 22 | 37 | ||
4 | Moraleja | 22 | 38 | 30 | 36 | ||
5 | Malpartida | 22 | 35 | 26 | 34 | ||
6 | Talayuela | 22 | 33 | 24 | 34 | ||
7 | Casar | 22 | 28 | 36 | 29 | ||
8 | Torreorgaz | 22 | 34 | 34 | 29 | ||
9 | Plasencia | 22 | 28 | 31 | 28 | ||
10 | Valdefuentes | 22 | 33 | 42 | 23 | ||
11 | Moralo B | 22 | 27 | 43 | 22 | ||
12 | Torrejoncill | 22 | 14 | 54 | 6 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Jaraíz | 22 | 49 | 13 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moraleja | 22 | 39 | 34 | 42 | ||
3 | Moralo B | 22 | 41 | 26 | 39 | ||
4 | Amanecer | 22 | 34 | 23 | 35 | ||
5 | Chinato | 22 | 32 | 33 | 35 | ||
6 | Talayuela | 22 | 29 | 21 | 31 | ||
7 | Malpartida | 22 | 26 | 23 | 27 | ||
8 | Casar | 22 | 21 | 31 | 24 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 22 | 22 | 37 | 23 | ||
10 | Cacereño B | 22 | 23 | 33 | 20 | ||
11 | Valdefuentes | 22 | 24 | 49 | 17 | ||
12 | Puente | 22 | 14 | 31 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montehermoso | 22 | 50 | 11 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moraleja | 22 | 56 | 19 | 45 | ||
3 | CF Jaraíz | 22 | 44 | 14 | 44 | ||
4 | Amanecer | 22 | 39 | 25 | 42 | ||
5 | Talayuela | 22 | 29 | 18 | 41 | ||
6 | CF Caceres | 22 | 34 | 24 | 31 | ||
7 | Chinato | 22 | 28 | 30 | 30 | ||
8 | Valdefuentes | 22 | 35 | 40 | 26 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 22 | 25 | 42 | 24 | ||
10 | Malpartida | 22 | 22 | 40 | 17 | ||
11 | Piornal | 22 | 19 | 60 | 15 | ||
12 | Cabezuela | 22 | 15 | 73 | 8 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villafranca | 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Talavera | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||
3 | Álvaro | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Moraleja | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||
5 | Gimnástico | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chinato | 25 | 47 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amanecer | 25 | 55 | 17 | 50 | ||
3 | Montehermoso | 25 | 38 | 29 | 48 | ||
4 | Serván | 25 | 49 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Álvaro | 25 | 61 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Valdefuentes | 25 | 68 | 39 | 43 | ||
7 | Guareña | 25 | 48 | 40 | 38 | ||
8 | Malpartida | 24 | 39 | 30 | 37 | ||
9 | Talayuela | 24 | 44 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Moraleja | 24 | 47 | 42 | 33 | ||
11 | CF Jaraíz | 24 | 34 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Calamonte | 25 | 37 | 51 | 28 | ||
13 | Atlético | 24 | 29 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Hurdes | 25 | 32 | 64 | 19 | ||
15 | CD Zarceño | 25 | 33 | 74 | 17 | ||
16 | Piornal | 24 | 16 | 51 | 16 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trujillo | 30 | 74 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 30 | 42 | 18 | 62 | ||
3 | Miajadas | 30 | 51 | 19 | 60 | ||
4 | Amanecer | 30 | 60 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | Chinato | 30 | 56 | 28 | 59 | ||
6 | Santa Amalia | 30 | 70 | 52 | 58 | ||
7 | Talayuela | 29 | 53 | 22 | 56 | ||
8 | Malpartida | 30 | 53 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Olympic | 30 | 33 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Piornal | 30 | 32 | 63 | 34 | ||
11 | Hernán | 30 | 39 | 48 | 30 | ||
12 | Moraleja | 30 | 44 | 62 | 30 | ||
13 | Valdefuentes | 30 | 46 | 67 | 23 | ||
14 | Jorge | 29 | 50 | 82 | 23 | ||
15 | Hurdes | 30 | 26 | 70 | 12 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 30 | 25 | 79 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montehermoso | 30 | 58 | 12 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miajadas | 30 | 61 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Chinato | 30 | 47 | 26 | 54 | ||
4 | Hernán | 30 | 42 | 26 | 51 | ||
5 | Moraleja | 30 | 41 | 36 | 49 | ||
6 | Talayuela | 30 | 59 | 53 | 42 | ||
7 | Álvaro | 30 | 52 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Hurdes | 30 | 47 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Olympic | 30 | 54 | 56 | 38 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 30 | 36 | 45 | 38 | ||
11 | Malpartida | 30 | 46 | 51 | 35 | ||
12 | Jorge | 30 | 51 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | Piornal | 30 | 37 | 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Torviscal | 30 | 42 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Emérita | 30 | 44 | 60 | 26 | ||
16 | Plus Ultra | 30 | 33 | 91 | 16 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trujillo | 30 | 66 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 30 | 86 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Diocesano | 30 | 83 | 28 | 69 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 30 | 60 | 32 | 58 | ||
5 | Miajadas | 30 | 52 | 30 | 55 | ||
6 | Hernán | 30 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Chinato | 30 | 47 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | Talayuela | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
9 | Jorge | 30 | 54 | 62 | 37 | ||
10 | Hurdes | 29 | 33 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Olympic | 30 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
12 | Plus Ultra | 30 | 51 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Moraleja | 30 | 30 | 69 | 28 | ||
14 | CF Jaraíz | 29 | 32 | 73 | 21 | ||
15 | Amanecer B | 30 | 31 | 72 | 19 | ||
16 | Navalmoral | 30 | 38 | 91 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moraleja | 25 | 79 | 14 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amanecer B | 25 | 67 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | Malpartida | 25 | 87 | 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Piornal | 24 | 61 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Valdefuentes | 25 | 53 | 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Hervas A | 25 | 71 | 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Brocense | 25 | 46 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Serradilla | 22 | 43 | 48 | 29 | ||
9 | UDA A | 24 | 44 | 56 | 25 | ||
10 | Torreorgaz | 24 | 24 | 61 | 17 | ||
11 | Peraleda | 24 | 29 | 66 | 16 | ||
12 | Losareño A | 24 | 50 | 78 | 14 | ||
13 | Peñas Albas | 13 | 17 | 50 | 8 | ||
14 | C.D. TIETAR | 25 | 20 | 111 | 8 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amanecer | 30 | 66 | 15 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calamonte | 30 | 83 | 20 | 63 | ||
3 | Cacereño B | 30 | 67 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Diocesano | 30 | 57 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | Jorge | 30 | 60 | 57 | 43 | ||
6 | Navalmoral | 30 | 36 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Talayuela | 30 | 47 | 44 | 41 | ||
8 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 39 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 30 | 29 | 33 | 38 | ||
10 | Chinato | 30 | 42 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Montehermoso | 30 | 39 | 51 | 35 | ||
12 | Ciconia | 30 | 34 | 48 | 33 | ||
13 | Trujillo | 30 | 36 | 60 | 28 | ||
14 | Miajadas | 30 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
15 | Moraleja | 30 | 30 | 58 | 24 | ||
16 | Malpartida | 30 | 22 | 66 | 19 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 69 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moralo | 30 | 80 | 21 | 71 | ||
3 | Malpartida | 30 | 55 | 26 | 64 | ||
4 | Alburquerque | 30 | 63 | 27 | 62 | ||
5 | Talayuela | 30 | 61 | 30 | 58 | ||
6 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 48 | 26 | 55 | ||
7 | Moraleja | 30 | 32 | 38 | 36 | ||
8 | Montehermoso | 30 | 40 | 55 | 36 | ||
9 | Diocesano | 30 | 46 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Amanecer | 30 | 30 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Trujillo | 30 | 41 | 60 | 30 | ||
12 | Ciconia | 30 | 30 | 58 | 29 | ||
13 | Hurdes | 30 | 29 | 67 | 27 | ||
14 | Chinato | 30 | 27 | 50 | 24 | ||
15 | Casar | 30 | 31 | 56 | 21 | ||
16 | Valdefuentes | 30 | 20 | 67 | 21 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hernán | 38 | 74 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chinato | 38 | 80 | 32 | 78 | ||
3 | Roque | 38 | 73 | 39 | 76 | ||
4 | Castuera | 38 | 74 | 39 | 74 | ||
5 | Cacereño B | 38 | 75 | 39 | 73 | ||
6 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 55 | 40 | 73 | ||
7 | Malpartida | 38 | 60 | 39 | 71 | ||
8 | Montehermoso | 38 | 63 | 47 | 66 | ||
9 | Trujillo | 38 | 70 | 66 | 56 | ||
10 | Navalmoral | 38 | 45 | 58 | 53 | ||
11 | CD Coria B | 38 | 60 | 61 | 52 | ||
12 | Orellana | 38 | 54 | 54 | 49 | ||
13 | Amanecer | 38 | 41 | 63 | 40 | ||
14 | Olympic | 38 | 51 | 58 | 39 | ||
15 | Campanario | 38 | 57 | 85 | 39 | ||
16 | Moraleja | 38 | 44 | 59 | 38 | ||
17 | San Benito | 38 | 50 | 72 | 36 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 31 | 71 | 30 | ||
19 | Cumbre | 38 | 33 | 95 | 25 | ||
20 | Guareña | 38 | 38 | 84 | 20 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 119 | 29 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 89 | 27 | 89 | ||
3 | Cacereño B | 38 | 83 | 43 | 78 | ||
4 | Castuera | 38 | 71 | 41 | 76 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 38 | 74 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 67 | 39 | 66 | ||
7 | Hernán | 38 | 54 | 46 | 65 | ||
8 | Orellana | 38 | 59 | 49 | 59 | ||
9 | Gimnástico | 38 | 66 | 56 | 55 | ||
10 | Moraleja | 38 | 64 | 59 | 52 | ||
11 | Chinato | 38 | 56 | 61 | 51 | ||
12 | Amanecer | 38 | 50 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | Sagrada Cena | 38 | 67 | 83 | 45 | ||
14 | Navalmoral | 38 | 45 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | Malpartida | 38 | 38 | 52 | 42 | ||
16 | Olympic | 38 | 41 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Trujillo | 38 | 56 | 85 | 39 | ||
18 | Talayuela | 38 | 64 | 114 | 32 | ||
19 | Torviscal | 38 | 49 | 122 | 20 | ||
20 | Gargáligas | 38 | 26 | 108 | 13 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Coria | 38 | 124 | 44 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 38 | 84 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Arroyo | 38 | 105 | 45 | 78 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 38 | 72 | 33 | 75 | ||
5 | Amanecer | 38 | 59 | 39 | 69 | ||
6 | Castuera | 38 | 74 | 57 | 62 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 37 | 57 | 39 | 61 | ||
8 | Trujillo | 38 | 66 | 60 | 55 | ||
9 | Hernán | 38 | 54 | 54 | 52 | ||
10 | Sagrada Cena | 38 | 72 | 74 | 51 | ||
11 | Chinato | 38 | 61 | 74 | 50 | ||
12 | Talayuela | 38 | 45 | 74 | 45 | ||
13 | Moraleja | 38 | 56 | 74 | 44 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 55 | 66 | 43 | ||
15 | Gargáligas | 38 | 51 | 76 | 41 | ||
16 | Orellana | 37 | 44 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 43 | 68 | 39 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 48 | 82 | 34 | ||
19 | Zurbarán | 38 | 46 | 81 | 33 | ||
20 | Brocense | 38 | 21 | 95 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerez | 38 | 47 | 16 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 77 | 25 | 82 | ||
3 | Imperio | 38 | 67 | 28 | 81 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 38 | 71 | 31 | 75 | ||
5 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 57 | 21 | 73 | ||
6 | Villanueva | 38 | 60 | 24 | 67 | ||
7 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 50 | 34 | 58 | ||
8 | Miajadas | 38 | 62 | 64 | 57 | ||
9 | Extremadura | 38 | 44 | 39 | 56 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 38 | 51 | 49 | 55 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 45 | 49 | 48 | ||
12 | Moralo | 38 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 38 | 48 | 44 | 45 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 46 | 58 | 43 | ||
15 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 40 | 60 | 43 | ||
16 | Olivenza | 38 | 30 | 47 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Coria | 38 | 46 | 63 | 38 | ||
18 | Castuera | 38 | 30 | 67 | 28 | ||
19 | Monesterio | 38 | 19 | 71 | 20 | ||
20 | Moraleja | 38 | 38 | 137 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 131 | 28 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 91 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 98 | 37 | 79 | ||
4 | Villanovense | 38 | 78 | 37 | 73 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 38 | 58 | 38 | 69 | ||
6 | Plasencia | 38 | 67 | 48 | 64 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 38 | 58 | 45 | 62 | ||
8 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 64 | 48 | 60 | ||
9 | Extremadura | 38 | 65 | 59 | 50 | ||
10 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 50 | 60 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Coria | 38 | 49 | 68 | 46 | ||
12 | UD Montijo | 38 | 42 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 49 | 67 | 44 | ||
14 | Monesterio | 38 | 51 | 56 | 43 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 37 | 71 | 42 | ||
16 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 41 | 77 | 41 | ||
17 | Alburquerque | 38 | 42 | 69 | 37 | ||
18 | Imperio | 38 | 39 | 76 | 27 | ||
19 | Moraleja | 38 | 36 | 94 | 27 | ||
20 | Calamonte | 38 | 29 | 106 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 69 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mérida UD | 38 | 88 | 30 | 79 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 66 | 36 | 79 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 38 | 75 | 25 | 79 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 62 | 21 | 77 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 38 | 69 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | CD Coria | 38 | 46 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 38 | 49 | 39 | 56 | ||
9 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 49 | 44 | 53 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 44 | 46 | 53 | ||
11 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 35 | 46 | 52 | ||
12 | Monesterio | 38 | 44 | 45 | 52 | ||
13 | Villafranca | 38 | 47 | 59 | 46 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 35 | 53 | 46 | ||
15 | Extremadura | 38 | 53 | 56 | 46 | ||
16 | UD Montijo | 38 | 31 | 66 | 42 | ||
17 | Moraleja | 38 | 34 | 61 | 35 | ||
18 | Burguillos | 38 | 33 | 67 | 27 | ||
19 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 31 | 85 | 24 | ||
20 | Castuera | 38 | 19 | 97 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerez | 38 | 90 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Merida B | 38 | 63 | 15 | 81 | ||
3 | Villafranca | 38 | 78 | 30 | 77 | ||
4 | Badajoz | 38 | 62 | 29 | 75 | ||
5 | Villanovense | 38 | 61 | 33 | 66 | ||
6 | Burguillos | 38 | 60 | 37 | 64 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 60 | 36 | 62 | ||
8 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 60 | 51 | 59 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 53 | 56 | 59 | ||
10 | Benito | 38 | 66 | 46 | 54 | ||
11 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 57 | 56 | 52 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 43 | 58 | 51 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 32 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Castuera | 38 | 40 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Cacereño B | 38 | 52 | 75 | 42 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 36 | 48 | 39 | ||
17 | Guadiana | 38 | 35 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | Arroyo | 38 | 47 | 74 | 31 | ||
19 | Moraleja | 38 | 39 | 86 | 26 | ||
20 | UD Montijo | 38 | 22 | 127 | 10 |