1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonesa | 27 | 92 | 37 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 27 | 68 | 38 | 54 | ||
3 | Bañeza | 27 | 54 | 43 | 52 | ||
4 | Laguna | 27 | 48 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Agustin | 27 | 50 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Salamanca | 27 | 59 | 48 | 45 | ||
7 | Betis UEMC | 27 | 57 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Salamanca | 27 | 52 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Victoria | 27 | 46 | 49 | 35 | ||
10 | Sta. Marta. | 27 | 42 | 41 | 34 | ||
11 | Ponferradina | 27 | 41 | 46 | 33 | ||
12 | Navega | 27 | 35 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Atlético | 27 | 49 | 52 | 31 | ||
14 | Parquesol | 27 | 33 | 53 | 23 | ||
15 | Guijuelo | 27 | 34 | 53 | 22 | ||
16 | Amistad 2000 | 27 | 26 | 116 | 9 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 40 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 21 | 22 | 27 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sta. Marta. | 22 | 27 | 29 | 26 | ||
3 | Vista Alegre | 21 | 20 | 30 | 23 | ||
4 | Victoria | 22 | 28 | 42 | 24 | ||
5 | 22 | 30 | 47 | 20 | |||
6 | Salle | 21 | 24 | 44 | 19 | ||
7 | Zamora | 22 | 14 | 39 | 18 | ||
8 | Atlético | 22 | 24 | 39 | 15 | ||
9 | Numancia | 21 | 22 | 45 | 14 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonesa | 22 | 50 | 15 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amistad | 22 | 40 | 20 | 48 | ||
3 | Valladolid | 22 | 51 | 26 | 47 | ||
4 | 22 | 58 | 38 | 39 | |||
5 | Puente | 22 | 37 | 26 | 39 | ||
6 | Isoba | 22 | 35 | 28 | 32 | ||
7 | Zamora | 22 | 32 | 25 | 30 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 22 | 38 | 32 | 30 | ||
9 | Numancia | 22 | 44 | 43 | 28 | ||
10 | Diocesanos | 22 | 32 | 42 | 25 | ||
11 | Burgos | 22 | 18 | 28 | 25 | ||
12 | Segoviana | 22 | 27 | 38 | 25 | ||
13 | Parquesol | 22 | 30 | 39 | 22 | ||
14 | Victoria | 22 | 17 | 39 | 21 | ||
15 | Mirandés | 22 | 12 | 49 | 13 | ||
16 | Atlético | 22 | 23 | 56 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parquesol | 30 | 56 | 27 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 30 | 70 | 50 | 58 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 72 | 38 | 57 | ||
4 | Navega | 30 | 49 | 45 | 50 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 30 | 61 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 62 | 45 | 48 | ||
7 | Juventud | 30 | 60 | 54 | 45 | ||
8 | Betis UEMC | 30 | 54 | 52 | 45 | ||
9 | Villamayor | 30 | 60 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | Unionistas | 28 | 50 | 39 | 42 | ||
11 | Puente | 30 | 51 | 56 | 41 | ||
12 | Arces UEMC | 30 | 50 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | Ejido | 30 | 43 | 67 | 30 | ||
14 | Helmántico | 29 | 41 | 57 | 24 | ||
15 | Lorenzo | 30 | 25 | 85 | 22 | ||
16 | F. Peña B | 29 | 33 | 77 | 13 |