Clasificación
Ascenso : La Serena | |
Playoff Ascenso : Deportes Limache | |
Siguiente Ronda : Magallanes, Rangers Talca, Antofagasta, Barnechea, Santiago Morning, Marcos Arica | |
Descenso : Unión Felipe |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Larrivey | 11 | DEL | Magallanes | ||
2 | L. Altamirano | 10 | DEL | La Serena | ||
3 | N. Da Silva | 10 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
4 | H. Suazo | 6 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
5 | F. Juárez | 6 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
6 | R. Paredes | 6 | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
7 | G. Estigarribia | 6 | DEL | Recoleta | ||
8 | G. Tapia | 6 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
9 | J. Duma | 5 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
10 | F. Flores | 5 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
11 | M. Caballero | 5 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
12 | S. Parada | 5 | DEL | Curicó Unido | ||
13 | Marcos Camarda | 5 | DEL | San Marcos Arica | ||
14 | H. Salgado | 5 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
15 | N. Donadell | 4 | MED | San Marcos Arica | ||
16 | C. Muñoz | 4 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
17 | G. Gotti | 4 | DEL | Rangers Talca | ||
18 | M. Santos | 4 | MED | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
19 | R. Riveros | 4 | DEL | Recoleta | ||
20 | M. Pinto | 4 | DEL | Deportes Santa Cruz |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Moreira | 7 | DEF | Deportes Limache | ||
2 | S. Felipe | 7 | DEF | Rangers Talca | ||
3 | A. Césped | 7 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
4 | P. Sanhueza | 7 | DEF | Rangers Talca | ||
5 | M. Cañete | 6 | MED | Santiago Wanderers | ||
6 | G. Lauler | 6 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
7 | B. Sagredo | 6 | MED | Barnechea | ||
8 | A. Marquez | 6 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
9 | V. Demateis | 6 | MED | Unión San Felipe | ||
10 | H. Salgado | 6 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
11 | F. Silva | 5 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
12 | D. Opazo | 5 | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
13 | C. Cepeda | 5 | DEF | Recoleta | ||
14 | M. Ballini | 5 | MED | Curicó Unido | ||
15 | V. González | 5 | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
16 | J. Santander | 5 | DEF | Santiago Morning | ||
17 | S. Díaz | 5 | MED | La Serena | ||
18 | C. Díaz | 5 | DEF | Rangers Talca | ||
19 | J. Gaete | 5 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
20 | D. Vicencio | 5 | DEF | San Marcos Arica |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Meneses | 2 | DEF | Curicó Unido | ||
2 | I. Lara | 2 | MED | Recoleta | ||
3 | S. Gallegos | 1 | MED | La Serena | ||
4 | O. González | 1 | DEF | Univ. Concepción | ||
5 | G. Espinoza | 1 | MED | Antofagasta | ||
6 | M. Ballini | 1 | MED | Curicó Unido | ||
7 | E. Carvajal | 1 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
8 | V. González | 1 | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
9 | G. Villegas | 1 | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
10 | N. Gauna | 1 | MED | San Marcos Arica | ||
11 | G. Gotti | 1 | DEL | Rangers Talca | ||
12 | M. Santos | 1 | MED | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
13 | N. Carvajal | 1 | MED | Recoleta | ||
14 | M. Velásquez | 1 | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
15 | D. Estay | 1 | DEF | San Luis de Quillota | ||
16 | R. Moreira | 1 | DEF | Deportes Limache | ||
17 | O. Ortega | 1 | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
18 | D. Vicencio | 1 | DEF | San Marcos Arica | ||
19 | F. Ayala | 1 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
20 | C. Caceres | 1 | DEF | San Marcos Arica |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Tapia | 7 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
2 | N. Donadell | 5 | MED | San Marcos Arica | ||
3 | J. Duma | 5 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
4 | F. Juárez | 5 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
5 | S. Gallegos | 4 | MED | La Serena | ||
6 | M. Cañete | 4 | MED | Santiago Wanderers | ||
7 | F. Manríquez | 4 | MED | Santiago Morning | ||
8 | R. Tarifeño | 4 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
9 | G. Jara | 4 | DEL | Unión San Felipe | ||
10 | A. Cuadra | 4 | MED | Antofagasta | ||
11 | C. Muga | 4 | MED | Santiago Morning | ||
12 | M. Gallegos | 4 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
13 | C. Morales | 4 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
14 | K. Campillay | 4 | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
15 | M. Santos | 3 | MED | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
16 | I. Ledezma | 3 | MED | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
17 | L. Barrera | 3 | MED | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
18 | F. Ayala | 3 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
19 | I. Lara | 3 | MED | Recoleta | ||
20 | F. Fritz | 3 | DEL | Deportes Limache |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Da Silva | 25 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
2 | J. Bandez | 24 | DEL | Antofagasta | ||
3 | M. Cañete | 22 | MED | Santiago Wanderers | ||
4 | M. Caballero | 21 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
5 | Juan Figueroa | 20 | DEL | La Serena | ||
6 | A. Vilches | 19 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
7 | R. González | 19 | DEF | Magallanes | ||
8 | F. Flores | 19 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
9 | S. Parada | 19 | DEL | Curicó Unido | ||
10 | N. Donadell | 19 | MED | San Marcos Arica | ||
11 | L. Altamirano | 19 | DEL | La Serena | ||
12 | G. Tapia | 19 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
13 | D. Castro | 19 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
14 | F. Juárez | 18 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
15 | J. Duma | 18 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
16 | C. Jorquera | 18 | MED | Magallanes | ||
17 | R. Riveros | 18 | DEL | Recoleta | ||
18 | S. Gallegos | 18 | MED | La Serena | ||
19 | H. Salgado | 18 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
20 | A. Díaz | 18 | MED | San Luis de Quillota |