Tercera División 2017
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 13 Mayo 2017.Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Gimnástica, Cayón, Siete Villas, Tropezón | |
Descenso : Textil Escudo, EMF Meruelo, CD Colindres |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Dorronsoro | 21 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
2 | Iván Argos | 21 | DEL | Siete Villas | ||
3 | Oscar Briz | 15 | DEL | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
4 | Vinatea | 15 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
5 | Javi Pereda | 15 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
6 | Oscar Merino | 15 | MED | Velarde CF | ||
7 | Isuardi | 15 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
8 | Noval | 14 | MED | SD Barreda Balompié | ||
9 | Camino | 13 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
10 | Primo | 13 | DEL | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
11 | Vitali | 13 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
12 | Chema | 12 | DEL | Cayón | ||
13 | D. Gutierrez | 12 | DEL | Velarde CF | ||
14 | Mauri | 11 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
15 | Ruben Estébanez | 11 | DEL | SD Barreda Balompié | ||
16 | Gallo | 11 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
17 | J. Zorrilla Santiago | 11 | MED | Castro | ||
18 | Carlos Cagigas | 10 | MED | Cayón | ||
19 | Germán | 10 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
20 | Saez | 10 | DEL | CD Bezana |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Ortiz | 22 | MED | EMF Meruelo | ||
2 | Adrian Cobo | 18 | MED | Selaya | ||
3 | Óscar | 17 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
4 | Nando | 16 | DEF | UM Escobedo | ||
5 | Toño | 16 | DEF | CD Laredo | ||
6 | Cristian | 16 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
7 | Fermín | 16 | DEF | EMF Meruelo | ||
8 | Alex Diaz | 15 | DEF | Tropezón | ||
9 | Diego Valdés | 15 | MED | Siete Villas | ||
10 | Canales | 15 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
11 | Josito | 15 | DEF | Deportivo Rayo Canta. | ||
12 | Borja Camus | 14 | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
13 | Lila | 14 | MED | Cayón | ||
14 | Suizo | 14 | MED | CD Bezana | ||
15 | Chus | 14 | DEF | Selaya | ||
16 | U. Hernández | 14 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
17 | German | 14 | DEF | Siete Villas | ||
18 | J. Turrado | 14 | MED | Cayón | ||
19 | A. Tejido | 14 | MED | CD Colindres | ||
20 | Marcos | 13 | MED | Cayón |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Cristian | 3 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Rafa Escobedo | 3 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
3 | D. Ortiz | 3 | MED | EMF Meruelo | ||
4 | Borja Camus | 2 | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
5 | Chapi | 2 | DEF | CF Vimenor | ||
6 | Ivan Salcines | 2 | DEF | Cayón | ||
7 | Rubi | 2 | DEF | Cayón | ||
8 | Juanjo | 2 | DEF | Cayón | ||
9 | Miguel Ángel | 2 | DEF | Velarde CF | ||
10 | A. Bolado | 2 | DEF | Cayón | ||
11 | Toño | 2 | DEF | CD Laredo | ||
12 | Fermín | 2 | DEF | EMF Meruelo | ||
13 | Míchel Secades | 2 | MED | Cayón | ||
14 | Borja | 2 | DEF | Rayo Cantabria | ||
15 | Josito | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Rayo Canta. | ||
16 | Guillermo | 2 | MED | SD Textil Escudo | ||
17 | Alfonso Cano | 2 | MED | CD Colindres | ||
18 | A. Rasines | 2 | DEF | Siete Villas | ||
19 | C. Fernandez | 2 | DEF | EMF Meruelo |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Gutierrez | 46 | DEL | Velarde CF | ||
2 | Herrero | 42 | DEL | Selaya | ||
3 | Pepelu | 41 | DEL | Atlético Albericia | ||
4 | Camino | 40 | DEL | CD Laredo | ||
5 | Jony | 39 | MED | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
6 | Iván Argos | 38 | DEL | Siete Villas | ||
7 | Vitali | 38 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
8 | Gorka Cueto | 38 | DEL | Castro | ||
9 | Marcos | 37 | MED | Cayón | ||
10 | Carlos Cagigas | 37 | MED | Cayón | ||
11 | N. González | 37 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
12 | M. Cobo | 37 | DEL | Siete Villas | ||
13 | Felipe | 36 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
14 | Pala | 36 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
15 | Saez | 36 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
16 | Germán | 36 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
17 | Iglesias | 36 | DEL | SD Textil Escudo | ||
18 | Gallo | 35 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
19 | Victor | 35 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
20 | Victor | 35 | MED | Siete Villas |