25 Ago 13 | Buelna | 0 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | Siete | ... |
24 Ago 13 | CD Bezana | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 8 |
24 Ago 13 | Colindres | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Santoña | 1 - 2 | CD Laredo | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Rayo | 2 - 3 | Pontejos | 2 |
25 Ago 13 | Barreda | 1 - 3 | Castro | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Guarnizo | 2 - 2 | SD Gama | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Selaya | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Siete | 3 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Cayón | 6 |
31 Ago 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
31 Ago 13 | CD Laredo | 1 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
31 Ago 13 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Pontejos | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Castro | 0 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
01 Sep 13 | SD Gama | 3 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Ribamontán | 3 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Selaya | 1 - 2 | Siete | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Buelna | 0 - 4 | Gimnástica | 8 |
07 Sep 13 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
07 Sep 13 | CD Bezana | 1 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Colindres | 0 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Santoña | 0 - 0 | Pontejos | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Castro | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Barreda | 2 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Gimnástica | 3 - 2 | Selaya | 9 |
14 Sep 13 | Atlético | 2 - 5 | Buelna | ... |
14 Sep 13 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
14 Sep 13 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Pontejos | 4 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Castro | 0 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
14 Sep 13 | SD Gama | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Ribamontán | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Guarnizo | 1 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 5 |
22 Sep 13 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Buelna | 2 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Cayón | 2 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
21 Sep 13 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Pontejos | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Colindres | 3 - 3 | Castro | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Santoña | 0 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Guarnizo | 2 |
21 Sep 13 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Escobedo | 9 |
28 Sep 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Siete | ... |
28 Sep 13 | CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
28 Sep 13 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 2 | Buelna | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Pontejos | 0 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Castro | 1 - 4 | CD Bezana | ... |
29 Sep 13 | SD Gama | 0 - 1 | Colindres | 2 |
28 Sep 13 | Ribamontán | 1 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Guarnizo | 2 - 3 | Deportivo | 1 |
28 Sep 13 | Barreda | 0 - 3 | Rayo | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
06 Oct 13 | Siete | 2 - 0 | CD Laredo | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Selaya | 2 - 2 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
05 Oct 13 | Buelna | 2 - 1 | Pontejos | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Cayón | 3 - 2 | Castro | 1 |
05 Oct 13 | CD Bezana | 3 - 3 | SD Gama | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Colindres | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Santoña | 2 - 0 | Guarnizo | 1 |
05 Oct 13 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Barreda | 1 |
05 Oct 13 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 4 |
12 Oct 13 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
12 Oct 13 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | 6 |
13 Oct 13 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 0 | Siete | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Pontejos | 3 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Castro | 2 - 2 | Buelna | ... |
13 Oct 13 | SD Gama | 0 - 2 | Cayón | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Ribamontán | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | 1 |
12 Oct 13 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Barreda | 4 - 4 | Santoña | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Siete | 3 - 3 | Pontejos | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Selaya | 2 - 0 | Castro | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Buelna | 0 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
19 Oct 13 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Colindres | 2 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Santoña | 1 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Gimnástica | 4 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 7 |
27 Oct 13 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
27 Oct 13 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Pontejos | 0 - 4 | Gimnástica | 4 |
27 Oct 13 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Siete | ... |
27 Oct 13 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Ribamontán | 0 - 3 | Buelna | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Guarnizo | 0 - 4 | Cayón | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Barreda | 1 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
02 Nov 13 | CD Laredo | 2 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Atlético | 4 - 3 | Pontejos | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Gimnástica | 5 - 1 | Castro | 6 |
01 Nov 13 | Siete | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Selaya | 2 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Buelna | 2 - 0 | Guarnizo | 2 |
02 Nov 13 | Cayón | 2 - 0 | Barreda | 1 |
01 Nov 13 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Colindres | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 1 |
02 Nov 13 | Escobedo | 3 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
09 Nov 13 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Pontejos | 0 - 4 | CD Laredo | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Castro | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
10 Nov 13 | SD Gama | 1 - 3 | Gimnástica | 7 |
10 Nov 13 | Ribamontán | 3 - 0 | Siete | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Guarnizo | 5 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Barreda | 1 - 2 | Buelna | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Deportivo | 4 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Santoña | 1 - 0 | Colindres | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Ribamontán | 8 |
17 Nov 13 | Siete | 3 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Selaya | 0 - 0 | Barreda | 3 |
16 Nov 13 | Buelna | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
16 Nov 13 | CD Bezana | 2 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Escobedo | 3 - 1 | Colindres | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 1 | Pontejos | ... |
17 Nov 13 | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | Castro | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Pontejos | 3 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Castro | 4 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 3 |
24 Nov 13 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Ribamontán | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Guarnizo | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | 17 |
24 Nov 13 | Barreda | 2 - 5 | Siete | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Buelna | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Santoña | 2 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Colindres | 0 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Pontejos | 1 - 3 | Castro | ... |
30 Nov 13 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
01 Dic 13 | CD Laredo | 0 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Guarnizo | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Barreda | 7 |
01 Dic 13 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Selaya | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Buelna | 1 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Cayón | 2 - 0 | Colindres | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Escobedo | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Barreda | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 7 |
15 Dic 13 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Siete | 1 |
14 Dic 13 | Santoña | 5 - 2 | Selaya | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Colindres | 3 - 2 | Buelna | 1 |
13 Dic 13 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Cayón | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Castro | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | Pontejos | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Ribamontán | 1 - 2 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
14 Dic 13 | Guarnizo | 1 - 3 | CD Laredo | 1 |
21 Dic 13 | Castro | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Pontejos | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
21 Dic 13 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 2 | Guarnizo | 1 |
22 Dic 13 | CD Laredo | 0 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | Colindres | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Buelna | 0 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Cayón | 1 |
04 Ene 14 | Escobedo | 3 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Ribamontán | 0 - 2 | Castro | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Guarnizo | 3 - 0 | Pontejos | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Santoña | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 2 |
04 Ene 14 | Colindres | 2 - 2 | Siete | ... |
05 Ene 14 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
28 Dic 13 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
08 Ene 14 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
08 Ene 14 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
08 Ene 14 | Pontejos | 1 - 2 | Barreda | ... |
08 Ene 14 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 1 |
08 Ene 14 | CD Laredo | 1 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
08 Ene 14 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
08 Ene 14 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Colindres | 1 |
08 Ene 14 | Siete | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | 1 |
08 Ene 14 | Selaya | 1 - 2 | Cayón | 4 |
08 Ene 14 | Buelna | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Selaya | 2 - 1 | Buelna | 1 |
12 Ene 14 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Gimnástica | 4 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
12 Ene 14 | CD Laredo | 4 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
12 Ene 14 | CF Vimenor | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Pontejos | 3 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Castro | 2 - 4 | Barreda | ... |
12 Ene 14 | SD Gama | 4 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Ribamontán | 1 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
18 Ene 14 | Escobedo | 0 - 0 | Selaya | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Buelna | 0 - 0 | Siete | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | 1 |
18 Ene 14 | CD Bezana | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
19 Ene 14 | Colindres | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Santoña | 2 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Pontejos | 1 |
18 Ene 14 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Castro | 2 |
18 Ene 14 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | SD Gama | 1 |
18 Ene 14 | Guarnizo | 3 - 0 | Ribamontán | 2 |
26 Ene 14 | Siete | 2 - 0 | Selaya | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
25 Ene 14 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
25 Ene 14 | CD Laredo | 5 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
25 Ene 14 | CF Vimenor | 4 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Pontejos | 3 - 3 | Santoña | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Castro | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 15 |
26 Ene 14 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 7 |
25 Ene 14 | Ribamontán | 1 - 2 | Barreda | ... |
26 Ene 14 | Guarnizo | 2 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Escobedo | 2 - 0 | Siete | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Selaya | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Buelna | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
01 Feb 14 | CD Bezana | 2 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Colindres | 3 - 0 | Pontejos | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Santoña | 2 - 0 | Castro | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Barreda | 5 - 2 | Guarnizo | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Siete | 3 |
08 Feb 14 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
08 Feb 14 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Buelna | ... |
08 Feb 14 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 3 | Cayón | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | Pontejos | 2 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
09 Feb 14 | Castro | 2 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
09 Feb 14 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Ribamontán | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Guarnizo | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | Barreda | 2 - 2 | Escobedo | 1 |
15 Feb 14 | Escobedo | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | Siete | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Selaya | 1 - 3 | CD Laredo | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Buelna | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | Pontejos | ... |
15 Feb 14 | CD Bezana | 2 - 1 | Castro | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Colindres | 0 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
15 Feb 14 | Santoña | 3 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Feb 14 | CD Laredo | 1 - 1 | Siete | ... |
22 Feb 14 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Pontejos | 0 - 2 | Buelna | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
23 Feb 14 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Ribamontán | 1 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Guarnizo | 1 - 3 | Santoña | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Barreda | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | 2 |
01 Mar 14 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Siete | 1 - 2 | CF Vimenor | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Selaya | 2 - 1 | Pontejos | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Buelna | 0 - 2 | Castro | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Cayón | 0 - 2 | SD Gama | ... |
28 Feb 14 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Colindres | 2 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
02 Mar 14 | Santoña | 1 - 2 | Barreda | ... |
01 Mar 14 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 2 |
08 Mar 14 | CD Laredo | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
08 Mar 14 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Pontejos | 0 - 5 | Siete | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Castro | 1 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
09 Mar 14 | SD Gama | 0 - 0 | Buelna | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Ribamontán | 1 - 4 | Cayón | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Guarnizo | 0 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Barreda | 4 - 0 | Colindres | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | CF Vimenor | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | Pontejos | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Siete | 3 - 0 | Castro | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Selaya | 1 - 2 | SD Gama | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Buelna | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
14 Mar 14 | CD Bezana | 2 - 0 | Barreda | 2 |
16 Mar 14 | Colindres | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
14 Mar 14 | Santoña | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Mar 14 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Pontejos | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Castro | 0 - 4 | Gimnástica | 2 |
22 Mar 14 | SD Gama | 2 - 1 | Siete | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Ribamontán | 4 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Guarnizo | 2 - 3 | Buelna | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Barreda | 0 - 2 | Cayón | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Rayo | 1 - 3 | CD Bezana | 3 |
23 Mar 14 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Santoña | 1 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
29 Mar 14 | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | Pontejos | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Castro | 1 |
30 Mar 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | 1 |
30 Mar 14 | Siete | 2 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Selaya | 2 - 1 | Guarnizo | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Buelna | 2 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Cayón | 0 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
28 Mar 14 | CD Bezana | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Colindres | 0 - 1 | Santoña | 1 |
06 Abr 14 | Pontejos | 2 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Castro | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
06 Abr 14 | SD Gama | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Ribamontán | 0 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | Siete | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Barreda | 1 - 2 | Selaya | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Deportivo | 0 - 3 | Cayón | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Santoña | 1 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Colindres | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Escobedo | 0 - 1 | Pontejos | 1 |
12 Abr 14 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | Castro | ... |
12 Abr 14 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | SD Gama | 1 |
12 Abr 14 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Guarnizo | 3 |
12 Abr 14 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Selaya | 0 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Buelna | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Cayón | 3 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
12 Abr 14 | CD Bezana | 1 - 3 | Colindres | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Castro | 4 - 0 | Pontejos | 1 |
17 Abr 14 | SD Gama | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Ribamontán | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Guarnizo | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Barreda | 0 - 4 | Gimnástica | 2 |
17 Abr 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Siete | 1 |
17 Abr 14 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Santoña | 1 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
17 Abr 14 | Colindres | 0 - 2 | Cayón | ... |
17 Abr 14 | CD Bezana | 0 - 2 | Escobedo | 1 |
19 Abr 14 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | Castro | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Pontejos | 0 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
20 Abr 14 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
20 Abr 14 | CD Laredo | 2 - 2 | Guarnizo | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Selaya | 4 - 1 | Santoña | 2 |
20 Abr 14 | Buelna | 2 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
27 Abr 14 | SD Gama | 2 - 1 | Castro | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Ribamontán | 1 - 2 | Pontejos | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Guarnizo | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Barreda | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Rayo | 5 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
26 Abr 14 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Santoña | 0 - 1 | Siete | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Colindres | 2 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
26 Abr 14 | CD Bezana | 2 - 1 | Buelna | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
04 May 14 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
04 May 14 | Castro | 1 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
04 May 14 | Pontejos | 3 - 0 | Guarnizo | ... |
04 May 14 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 2 | Barreda | ... |
04 May 14 | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
04 May 14 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
04 May 14 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
04 May 14 | Siete | 5 - 3 | Colindres | ... |
04 May 14 | Selaya | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
04 May 14 | Buelna | 2 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
10 May 14 | Ribamontán | 0 - 3 | SD Gama | ... |
11 May 14 | Guarnizo | 5 - 1 | Castro | 1 |
11 May 14 | Barreda | 4 - 2 | Pontejos | 1 |
10 May 14 | Rayo | 2 - 2 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
11 May 14 | Deportivo | 0 - 4 | CD Laredo | ... |
11 May 14 | Santoña | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
10 May 14 | Colindres | 1 - 3 | Gimnástica | 1 |
09 May 14 | CD Bezana | 4 - 4 | Siete | ... |
11 May 14 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | Selaya | ... |
10 May 14 | Escobedo | 3 - 1 | Buelna | ... |