1 |
Tuna Luso |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tuna Luso
3
-
ADESG
0
- EMPATE
-
Tuna Luso
2
-
Rio Negro AM
2
|
2 |
Rio Negro AM |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Negro AM
2
-
ADESG
0
- EMPATE
-
Tuna Luso
2
-
Rio Negro AM
2
|
3 |
ADESG |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Rio Negro AM
2
-
ADESG
0
- DERROTA
-
Tuna Luso
3
-
ADESG
0
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Fast Clube |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Amapá Clube
0
-
Fast Clube
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fast Clube
1
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fast Clube
1
-
Ananindeua
0
|
2 |
Amapá Clube |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Amapá Clube
0
-
Fast Clube
1
- VICTORIA
-
Amapá Clube
2
-
Ananindeua
0
- EMPATE
-
São Raimundo RR
2
-
Amapá Clube
2
|
3 |
Ananindeua |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ananindeua
4
-
São Raimundo RR
2
- DERROTA
-
Amapá Clube
2
-
Ananindeua
0
- DERROTA
-
Fast Clube
1
-
Ananindeua
0
|
4 |
São Raimundo |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Ananindeua
4
-
São Raimundo RR
2
- DERROTA
-
Fast Clube
1
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- EMPATE
-
São Raimundo RR
2
-
Amapá Clube
2
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Operário MT |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Araguaína
1
-
Operário MT
2
- EMPATE
-
Operário MT
3
-
SC Ulbra
3
- DERROTA
-
Operário MT
1
-
Mixto
2
|
2 |
Mixto |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Mixto
1
-
SC Ulbra
1
- DERROTA
-
Araguaína
3
-
Mixto
1
- VICTORIA
-
Operário MT
1
-
Mixto
2
|
3 |
Araguaína |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Araguaína
1
-
Operário MT
2
- VICTORIA
-
Araguaína
3
-
Mixto
1
- DERROTA
-
SC Ulbra
3
-
Araguaína
0
|
4 |
SC Ulbra * |
-1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Mixto
1
-
SC Ulbra
1
- EMPATE
-
Operário MT
3
-
SC Ulbra
3
- VICTORIA
-
SC Ulbra
3
-
Araguaína
0
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Maranhão |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo PI
1
-
Maranhão
1
- VICTORIA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Imperatriz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Ríver
0
|
2 |
Ríver |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Imperatriz
1
-
Ríver
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ríver
3
-
Flamengo PI
0
- DERROTA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Ríver
0
|
3 |
Imperatriz |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Imperatriz
1
-
Ríver
1
- DERROTA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Imperatriz
0
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo PI
1
-
Imperatriz
1
|
4 |
Flamengo PI |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo PI
1
-
Maranhão
1
- DERROTA
-
Ríver
3
-
Flamengo PI
0
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo PI
1
-
Imperatriz
1
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Icasa |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
CA Porto
2
-
Icasa
4
- VICTORIA
-
Icasa
2
-
Botafogo PB
0
- EMPATE
-
Baraunas
2
-
Icasa
2
|
2 |
CA Porto |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
CA Porto
2
-
Icasa
4
- VICTORIA
-
Baraunas
1
-
CA Porto
2
- VICTORIA
-
Botafogo PB
2
-
CA Porto
3
|
3 |
Botafogo PB |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Botafogo PB
3
-
Baraunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Icasa
2
-
Botafogo PB
0
- DERROTA
-
Botafogo PB
2
-
CA Porto
3
|
4 |
Baraunas |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Botafogo PB
3
-
Baraunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Baraunas
1
-
CA Porto
2
- EMPATE
-
Baraunas
2
-
Icasa
2
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ferroviário |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviário
3
-
Ypiranga PE
1
- EMPATE
-
Treze
1
-
Ferroviário
1
- VICTORIA
-
Potiguar Mossoró
1
-
Ferroviário
2
|
2 |
Treze |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
-
Treze
1
- EMPATE
-
Treze
1
-
Ferroviário
1
- EMPATE
-
Treze
2
-
Ypiranga PE
2
|
3 |
Potiguar |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
-
Treze
1
- EMPATE
-
Ypiranga PE
0
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
- DERROTA
-
Potiguar Mossoró
1
-
Ferroviário
2
|
4 |
Ypiranga PE * |
-4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviário
3
-
Ypiranga PE
1
- EMPATE
-
Ypiranga PE
0
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
- EMPATE
-
Treze
2
-
Ypiranga PE
2
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Bahía |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Confiança
1
-
Bahía
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bahía
2
-
Colo Colo BA
1
|
2 |
Confiança |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Confiança
1
-
Bahía
0
- EMPATE
-
Colo Colo BA
0
-
Confiança
0
|
3 |
CSA |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSA
3
-
Colo Colo BA
1
|
4 |
Colo Colo BA |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
CSA
3
-
Colo Colo BA
1
- EMPATE
-
Colo Colo BA
0
-
Confiança
0
- DERROTA
-
Bahía
2
-
Colo Colo BA
1
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Coruripe |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ipitanga
1
-
Coruripe
2
- VICTORIA
-
Coruripe
2
-
Olímpico Pirambú
1
- EMPATE
-
Coruripe
3
-
Vitória
3
|
2 |
Vitória |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Olímpico Pirambú
0
-
Vitória
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória
3
-
Ipitanga
0
- EMPATE
-
Coruripe
3
-
Vitória
3
|
3 |
Olímpico |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Olímpico Pirambú
0
-
Vitória
0
- DERROTA
-
Coruripe
2
-
Olímpico Pirambú
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ipitanga
1
-
Olímpico Pirambú
2
|
4 |
Ipitanga |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Ipitanga
1
-
Coruripe
2
- DERROTA
-
Vitória
3
-
Ipitanga
0
- DERROTA
-
Ipitanga
1
-
Olímpico Pirambú
2
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Jataiense |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jataiense
2
-
Coxim
0
- EMPATE
-
Anapolina
2
-
Jataiense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Jataiense
3
-
Luziânia
2
|
2 |
Anapolina |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luziânia
0
-
Anapolina
2
- EMPATE
-
Anapolina
2
-
Jataiense
2
- EMPATE
-
Coxim
1
-
Anapolina
1
|
3 |
Luziânia |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Luziânia
0
-
Anapolina
2
- EMPATE
-
Coxim
1
-
Luziânia
1
- DERROTA
-
Jataiense
3
-
Luziânia
2
|
4 |
Coxim * |
-4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Jataiense
2
-
Coxim
0
- EMPATE
-
Coxim
1
-
Luziânia
1
- EMPATE
-
Coxim
1
-
Anapolina
1
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Boa EC |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Boa EC
3
-
Ceilândia
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético GO
0
-
Boa EC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Boa EC
1
-
Chapadão
0
|
2 |
Atlético GO |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chapadão
0
-
Atlético GO
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético GO
0
-
Boa EC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ceilândia
1
-
Atlético GO
3
|
3 |
Chapadão |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Chapadão
0
-
Atlético GO
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ceilândia
0
-
Chapadão
1
- DERROTA
-
Boa EC
1
-
Chapadão
0
|
4 |
Ceilândia * |
-6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Boa EC
3
-
Ceilândia
1
- DERROTA
-
Ceilândia
0
-
Chapadão
1
- DERROTA
-
Ceilândia
1
-
Atlético GO
3
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
América Mineiro |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Grêmio Barueri
0
-
América Mineiro
1
- VICTORIA
-
América Mineiro
2
-
América RJ
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória ES
0
-
América Mineiro
2
|
2 |
Grêmio Barueri |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Grêmio Barueri
0
-
América Mineiro
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória ES
1
-
Grêmio Barueri
2
- VICTORIA
-
América RJ
1
-
Grêmio Barueri
2
|
3 |
América RJ |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
América RJ
1
-
Vitória ES
1
- DERROTA
-
América Mineiro
2
-
América RJ
0
- DERROTA
-
América RJ
1
-
Grêmio Barueri
2
|
4 |
Vitória ES |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
América RJ
1
-
Vitória ES
1
- DERROTA
-
Vitória ES
1
-
Grêmio Barueri
2
- DERROTA
-
Vitória ES
0
-
América Mineiro
2
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Americano |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
CA Juventus
1
-
Americano
1
- VICTORIA
-
Americano
2
-
Estrela do Norte
1
- VICTORIA
-
Americano
1
-
Ipatinga FC
0
|
2 |
Ipatinga FC |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Estrela do Norte
0
-
Ipatinga FC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ipatinga FC
2
-
CA Juventus
0
- DERROTA
-
Americano
1
-
Ipatinga FC
0
|
3 |
CA Juventus |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
CA Juventus
1
-
Americano
1
- DERROTA
-
Ipatinga FC
2
-
CA Juventus
0
- VICTORIA
-
CA Juventus
4
-
Estrela do Norte
1
|
4 |
Estrela Norte * |
-18 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Estrela do Norte
0
-
Ipatinga FC
1
- DERROTA
-
Americano
2
-
Estrela do Norte
1
- DERROTA
-
CA Juventus
4
-
Estrela do Norte
1
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cabofriense |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cabofriense
2
-
União Barbarense
0
- EMPATE
-
Madureira RJ
1
-
Cabofriense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Cabofriense
4
-
Rio Branco SP
1
|
2 |
Rio Branco SP |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco SP
2
-
Madureira RJ
1
- VICTORIA
-
União Barbarense
0
-
Rio Branco SP
6
- DERROTA
-
Cabofriense
4
-
Rio Branco SP
1
|
3 |
União |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Cabofriense
2
-
União Barbarense
0
- DERROTA
-
União Barbarense
0
-
Rio Branco SP
6
- VICTORIA
-
União Barbarense
1
-
Madureira RJ
0
|
4 |
Madureira RJ |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco SP
2
-
Madureira RJ
1
- EMPATE
-
Madureira RJ
1
-
Cabofriense
1
- DERROTA
-
União Barbarense
1
-
Madureira RJ
0
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Campo Mourão |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
América SP
0
-
Campo Mourão
1
- EMPATE
-
Campo Mourão
1
-
J. Malucelli
1
- EMPATE
-
Campo Mourão
0
-
Noroeste
0
|
2 |
J. Malucelli |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
J. Malucelli
3
-
Noroeste
0
- EMPATE
-
Campo Mourão
1
-
J. Malucelli
1
- DERROTA
-
América SP
1
-
J. Malucelli
0
|
3 |
Noroeste |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
J. Malucelli
3
-
Noroeste
0
- VICTORIA
-
Noroeste
3
-
América SP
0
- EMPATE
-
Campo Mourão
0
-
Noroeste
0
|
4 |
América SP |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
América SP
0
-
Campo Mourão
1
- DERROTA
-
Noroeste
3
-
América SP
0
- VICTORIA
-
América SP
1
-
J. Malucelli
0
|
Grupo 15
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Joinville |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Canoas SC
0
-
Joinville
0
- VICTORIA
-
Joinville
2
-
Rio Branco PR
0
- VICTORIA
-
Joinville
3
-
Caxias do Sul
1
|
2 |
Rio Branco PR |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco PR
1
-
Caxias do Sul
0
- DERROTA
-
Joinville
2
-
Rio Branco PR
0
- EMPATE
-
Canoas SC
1
-
Rio Branco PR
1
|
3 |
Canoas SC |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Canoas SC
0
-
Joinville
0
- EMPATE
-
Caxias do Sul
1
-
Canoas SC
1
- EMPATE
-
Canoas SC
1
-
Rio Branco PR
1
|
4 |
Caxias do Sul |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco PR
1
-
Caxias do Sul
0
- EMPATE
-
Caxias do Sul
1
-
Canoas SC
1
- DERROTA
-
Joinville
3
-
Caxias do Sul
1
|
Grupo 16
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Brasil Pelotas |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Brasil de Pelotas
3
-
Criciúma
2
- VICTORIA
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
-
Brasil de Pelotas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marcílio Dias
2
-
Brasil de Pelotas
3
|
2 |
Criciúma |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Brasil de Pelotas
3
-
Criciúma
2
- VICTORIA
-
Criciúma
3
-
Marcílio Dias
2
- EMPATE
-
Novo Hamburgo
3
-
Criciúma
3
|
3 |
Novo Hamburgo |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marcílio Dias
1
-
Novo Hamburgo
2
- DERROTA
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
-
Brasil de Pelotas
2
- EMPATE
-
Novo Hamburgo
3
-
Criciúma
3
|
4 |
Marcílio Dias |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Marcílio Dias
1
-
Novo Hamburgo
2
- DERROTA
-
Criciúma
3
-
Marcílio Dias
2
- DERROTA
-
Marcílio Dias
2
-
Brasil de Pelotas
3
|