Ascenso : At. Levante | |
Playoff Ascenso : CD Roda, Jove Español, CD Castellón B, Ilicitano | |
Descenso : CD Utiel, Patacona CF, Villarreal C |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Iomar | 23 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
2 | Jesús Hernández | 10 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
3 | Facundo Viveros | 9 | MED | Villarreal C | ||
4 | A. Moron | 8 | MED | CD Acero | ||
5 | José Cambra | 8 | DEL | At. Levante | ||
6 | Ekedi | 7 | DEL | FC Jove Español | ||
7 | P. Jiménez | 7 | DEL | CD Utiel | ||
8 | Casti | 7 | DEL | Atzeneta | ||
9 | P. Francés | 7 | DEL | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
10 | Marc Cosme | 6 | DEL | CD Roda | ||
11 | F. Giner | 6 | DEL | Patacona CF | ||
12 | Hyeon-Jun Park | 6 | MED | AC Torrellano | ||
13 | Luis Luengo | 6 | DEL | CD Utiel | ||
14 | Javi Salero | 5 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
15 | Álex García | 5 | DEL | CF Gandia | ||
16 | Á. Traver | 5 | DEL | Soneja | ||
17 | Alberto | 5 | MED | CF Gandia | ||
18 | C. Siscar | 5 | MED | UD Castellonense | ||
19 | Víctor Julia | 5 | MED | CD Acero | ||
20 | J. Lopez | 5 | MED | CD Burriana |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Josevi | 14 | MED | Silla CF | ||
2 | Jose García | 13 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
3 | Sento | 13 | DEF | Silla CF | ||
4 | Lucas | 13 | MED | Soneja | ||
5 | C. Panadés | 12 | DEF | Soneja | ||
6 | Moha Ndiaye | 12 | DEL | AC Torrellano | ||
7 | Isaac | 11 | DEF | UD Castellonense | ||
8 | Pablo Morgado | 11 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
9 | David Sellés | 11 | DEF | At. Levante | ||
10 | Lass | 11 | DEL | At. Levante | ||
11 | Pinazo | 10 | MED | CD Burriana | ||
12 | Ramos | 10 | DEF | CD Roda | ||
13 | G. Blay | 10 | MED | CD Utiel | ||
14 | A. Serrano | 10 | MED | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
15 | Adama Sangare | 10 | DEL | Soneja | ||
16 | E. Collasos | 10 | MED | CD Utiel | ||
17 | F. Florencio | 10 | DEL | FC Jove Español | ||
18 | R. Ramirez | 10 | MED | Soneja | ||
19 | D. Climent | 10 | MED | CD Utiel | ||
20 | Iomar | 10 | DEL | Ilicitano |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. García | 3 | DEF | Ilicitano | ||
2 | K. Junior | 2 | DEL | Silla CF | ||
3 | Chus | 2 | DEF | Soneja | ||
4 | Solis | 2 | DEF | CD Acero | ||
5 | C. Panadés | 2 | DEF | Soneja | ||
6 | A. Molés | 2 | DEL | CD Burriana | ||
7 | N. Calleja | 2 | DEF | CD Burriana | ||
8 | Murcia | 2 | MED | CD Castellón B | ||
9 | R. Ramirez | 2 | MED | Soneja | ||
10 | David Sellés | 2 | DEF | At. Levante | ||
11 | Giovani García | 2 | DEF | Villarreal C | ||
12 | P. Francés | 2 | DEL | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
13 | P. Bonet | 2 | DEF | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
14 | Boix | 1 | MED | Soneja | ||
15 | David Torres | 1 | DEL | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
16 | David Castro | 1 | MED | CD Acero | ||
17 | J. Romera | 1 | DEF | CD Utiel | ||
18 | Jony | 1 | MED | AC Torrellano | ||
19 | C. Galas | 1 | DEF | CD Roda | ||
20 | Álex Vaquero | 1 | MED | UD Castellonense |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rafa Nuñez | 11 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
2 | Javi Salero | 1 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
3 | Iván Bueno | 1 | DEL | CF Gandia | ||
4 | Uclés | 1 | MED | Atzeneta | ||
5 | D. López-Guerrero | 1 | DEF | Ilicitano | ||
6 | J. Berenguer | 1 | DEL | FC Jove Español | ||
7 | José Cambra | 1 | DEL | At. Levante | ||
8 | Iomar | 1 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
9 | Adrián González | 1 | DEF | Ilicitano | ||
10 | Adrián Gallego | 1 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
11 | M. Salif | 1 | MED | FC Jove Español |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Iomar | 46 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
2 | Jesús Hernández | 37 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
3 | G. Blay | 33 | MED | CD Utiel | ||
4 | Jony | 33 | MED | UD Castellonense | ||
5 | F. Florencio | 33 | DEL | FC Jove Español | ||
6 | Ximo | 33 | DEL | CF Gandia | ||
7 | J. Lopez | 32 | MED | CD Burriana | ||
8 | Casti | 32 | DEL | Atzeneta | ||
9 | F. Giner | 31 | DEL | Patacona CF | ||
10 | Gorxa | 31 | MED | Atzeneta | ||
11 | P. Francés | 31 | DEL | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
12 | M. Eboko | 30 | DEL | CD Utiel | ||
13 | Ekedi | 30 | DEL | FC Jove Español | ||
14 | Iván Agudo | 30 | DEL | CD Roda | ||
15 | Angel Cobo | 30 | DEL | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
16 | Luis Luengo | 30 | DEL | CD Utiel | ||
17 | E. Bernat | 30 | DEL | CD Burriana | ||
18 | Álex García | 29 | DEL | CF Gandia | ||
19 | Moha Ndiaye | 29 | DEL | AC Torrellano | ||
20 | Adama Sangare | 29 | DEL | Soneja |