|
17 Mar 24 16:30 Finalizado |
CD Belchite 97 | 2-1 | CD Utrillas | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
3' M. Choren | 1-0 | ||||
39' Cotoño | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 83' D. Royo | ||||
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Huesca B |
11:00
|
CD Binéfar | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Calamocha |
16:30
|
CD Cariñena | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
SD Borja |
17:00
|
CD Cuarte | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Caspe |
17:30
|
Illueca | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Ebro |
17:30
|
Atlético Monzón | más información 1 |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
CDJ Tamarite |
17:30
|
Almudévar | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
CF Epila |
17:45
|
Ejea | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Fraga |
18:00
|
Fuentes | más información ... |
Ascenso : Ejea | |
Playoff Ascenso : CD Ebro, CD Cuarte, Caspe, CF Epila | |
Descenso : SD Borja, Illueca, CD Cariñena |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | César | 16 | DEL | Fraga | ||
2 | S. Gassama | 14 | DEL | CD Cuarte | ||
3 | Rodrigo Tapia | 13 | DEL | CF Epila | ||
4 | F. Rotellar | 12 | DEL | Caspe | ||
5 | Paki | 11 | DEL | CD Ebro | ||
6 | Fonsi Nadales | 9 | DEF | Calamocha | ||
7 | Rafinha | 9 | DEL | CF Epila | ||
8 | Cotoño | 9 | DEL | CD Belchite 97 | ||
9 | S. Armero | 9 | DEL | Huesca B | ||
10 | A. Hernandez | 9 | DEL | CD Utrillas | ||
11 | H. Gonzalvo | 9 | DEL | CD Belchite 97 | ||
12 | Ramón López | 8 | DEL | Ejea | ||
13 | E. Tobajas | 8 | MED | Fuentes | ||
14 | A. Novials | 8 | MED | Fraga | ||
15 | A. Gutierrez | 8 | DEL | CDJ Tamarite | ||
16 | Chicho | 7 | DEL | CD Binéfar | ||
17 | David Sales | 7 | DEL | CDJ Tamarite | ||
18 | F. Valdés | 7 | DEL | CD Cuarte | ||
19 | G. Sola | 7 | DEL | CDJ Tamarite | ||
20 | Caicedo | 7 | DEL | CD Cariñena |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ivan Lorente | 14 | MED | CD Cariñena | ||
2 | J. Lopez | 12 | DEL | CD Utrillas | ||
3 | Alberto De Sus | 11 | MED | CD Cuarte | ||
4 | Eric | 11 | DEF | Atlético Monzón | ||
5 | Ramón López | 10 | DEL | Ejea | ||
6 | Álex Rubio | 10 | DEF | Caspe | ||
7 | Cabrero | 10 | DEF | CD Belchite 97 | ||
8 | Leo Márquez | 10 | DEF | Atlético Monzón | ||
9 | Gerard | 10 | DEF | CDJ Tamarite | ||
10 | F. Casero | 10 | MED | CD Utrillas | ||
11 | Manu Rubi | 10 | MED | Caspe | ||
12 | I. Soumah | 10 | DEL | CD Cariñena | ||
13 | A. Novials | 10 | MED | Fraga | ||
14 | Crespo | 9 | DEF | Ejea | ||
15 | David Sales | 9 | DEL | CDJ Tamarite | ||
16 | Toño Góez | 9 | MED | Fuentes | ||
17 | E. Tobajas | 9 | MED | Fuentes | ||
18 | P. Sarrablo | 9 | DEF | Atlético Monzón | ||
19 | C. Yus | 9 | DEF | Illueca | ||
20 | J. Rubio | 9 | DEL | Fuentes |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. González Tapia | 3 | MED | Almudévar | ||
2 | Ivan Lorente | 3 | MED | CD Cariñena | ||
3 | Cotoño | 2 | DEL | CD Belchite 97 | ||
4 | Oscar Carrera | 2 | DEF | Atlético Monzón | ||
5 | Toño Góez | 2 | MED | Fuentes | ||
6 | Alberto Sanz | 2 | MED | SD Borja | ||
7 | Escuin | 2 | DEF | Calamocha | ||
8 | L. Touzouirt | 2 | MED | CD Cariñena | ||
9 | A. Vera | 2 | DEF | CD Cariñena | ||
10 | Marc | 1 | POR | Fraga | ||
11 | Adriá | 1 | DEL | Atlético Monzón | ||
12 | Fonsi Nadales | 1 | DEF | Calamocha | ||
13 | Alexandre | 1 | MED | CD Utrillas | ||
14 | César | 1 | DEL | Fraga | ||
15 | Crespo | 1 | DEF | Ejea | ||
16 | Mele | 1 | DEF | CD Utrillas | ||
17 | A. Pérez | 1 | DEL | Calamocha | ||
18 | Iñaki Santiago | 1 | MED | Caspe | ||
19 | Javier | 1 | MED | Atlético Monzón | ||
20 | Hector Otín | 1 | DEL | Calamocha |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kevin Lacruz | 1 | DEF | Ejea | ||
2 | Ainoza | 1 | MED | Almudévar | ||
3 | Emilio | 1 | MED | Almudévar | ||
4 | Albero | 1 | POR | Almudévar | ||
5 | V. Charlez | 1 | DEL | CD Ebro | ||
6 | David Trullen | 1 | MED | Almudévar | ||
7 | M. Martinez | 1 | MED | CD Utrillas | ||
8 | L. Lozano | 1 | MED | Almudévar |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Ramón López | 35 | DEL | Ejea | ||
2 | E. Tobajas | 34 | MED | Fuentes | ||
3 | C. Castro | 31 | DEL | Calamocha | ||
4 | A. Gutierrez | 31 | DEL | CDJ Tamarite | ||
5 | S. Gassama | 30 | DEL | CD Cuarte | ||
6 | F. Valdés | 30 | DEL | CD Cuarte | ||
7 | Chicho | 30 | DEL | CD Binéfar | ||
8 | David Sales | 29 | DEL | CDJ Tamarite | ||
9 | Cotoño | 29 | DEL | CD Belchite 97 | ||
10 | Chipi | 29 | DEL | Atlético Monzón | ||
11 | Ivan Lorente | 29 | MED | CD Cariñena | ||
12 | Diego Tena | 29 | DEL | CD Utrillas | ||
13 | G. Sola | 29 | DEL | CDJ Tamarite | ||
14 | César | 28 | DEL | Fraga | ||
15 | Paki | 28 | DEL | CD Ebro | ||
16 | Juan Pelegrin | 28 | DEL | Calamocha | ||
17 | A. Garrido | 27 | DEL | CD Ebro | ||
18 | Alberto Sanz | 27 | MED | SD Borja | ||
19 | Jorge Alvarez | 26 | MED | Ejea | ||
20 | J. Barriendos | 26 | MED | Caspe |