Ascenso : CD Alfaro | |
Playoff Ascenso : UD Logroñés B, CD Calahorra B, Oyonesa, CD Varea | |
Descenso : Comillas CF, CD Tedeón, Vianés |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Baztan | 16 | DEL | Casalarreina | ||
2 | Rubén Pérez | 15 | DEL | CD Varea | ||
3 | L. Jimenez | 14 | DEL | CD Alfaro | ||
4 | Beni | 13 | DEL | River Ebro | ||
5 | Iker Morales | 13 | MED | CD Calahorra B | ||
6 | Nacho Navajas | 12 | DEL | CD Alfaro | ||
7 | Ñoño | 11 | DEL | Alberite | ||
8 | Sergio Benito | 11 | DEL | CD Varea | ||
9 | Santa | 9 | DEL | La Calzada | ||
10 | Arturo Fernández | 8 | DEL | CD Alfaro | ||
11 | Jesús Márquez | 8 | DEL | Peña Balsamaiso CF | ||
12 | Nestor Cantero | 8 | DEL | Peña Balsamaiso CF | ||
13 | Curro Bonilla | 8 | MED | UD Logroñés B | ||
14 | Ricardo De Moraes | 8 | MED | UD Logroñés B | ||
15 | Dani Gomez | 7 | DEL | La Calzada | ||
16 | Ivan Ochoa | 7 | DEL | Alberite | ||
17 | S. Azofra | 7 | MED | Anguiano | ||
18 | Álex | 7 | DEL | Anguiano | ||
19 | Xavi Planas | 7 | DEL | CD Calahorra B | ||
20 | Ninil | 7 | DEL | Vianés |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. El Amerani | 11 | MED | Peña Balsamaiso CF | ||
2 | Julen | 10 | DEF | CD Alfaro | ||
3 | Del Campo | 10 | DEF | Haro Deportivo | ||
4 | A. Ruiz | 10 | MED | La Calzada | ||
5 | Guillermo | 10 | DEF | Arnedo | ||
6 | Jorge Montoya | 10 | MED | CD Tedeón | ||
7 | Rodrigo | 10 | MED | Peña Balsamaiso CF | ||
8 | P. Fernández | 10 | DEF | Casalarreina | ||
9 | L. Fernández | 10 | MED | Casalarreina | ||
10 | Pirri | 9 | MED | River Ebro | ||
11 | A. Parada | 9 | DEF | CD Alfaro | ||
12 | D. Medrano | 9 | MED | Oyonesa | ||
13 | C. Balda | 9 | MED | CD Tedeón | ||
14 | Camilo | 9 | DEL | Vianés | ||
15 | C. Padilla | 9 | MED | Comillas CF | ||
16 | R. Balda | 9 | DEF | CD Tedeón | ||
17 | Capi Villegas | 9 | MED | CD Tedeón | ||
18 | M. D'Amico | 9 | DEF | Racing Rioja | ||
19 | Diego Jiménez | 8 | DEF | CD Berceo | ||
20 | Liebana | 8 | DEF | CD Berceo |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Del Campo | 3 | DEF | Haro Deportivo | ||
2 | Miguel Alvarez | 3 | MED | CD Tedeón | ||
3 | Diego Jiménez | 2 | DEF | CD Berceo | ||
4 | Miguel Gonzalez | 2 | MED | Alberite | ||
5 | D. Medrano | 2 | MED | Oyonesa | ||
6 | Ninil | 2 | DEL | Vianés | ||
7 | Guillermo | 2 | DEF | Arnedo | ||
8 | D. Lleyda | 2 | POR | Peña Balsamaiso CF | ||
9 | Curro Bonilla | 2 | MED | UD Logroñés B | ||
10 | L. Fernández | 2 | MED | Casalarreina | ||
11 | J. Oleaga | 2 | DEF | Peña Balsamaiso CF | ||
12 | Julen | 1 | DEF | CD Alfaro | ||
13 | Ubis | 1 | DEL | Racing Rioja | ||
14 | Tamayo | 1 | DEL | CD Berceo | ||
15 | Cris Bellido | 1 | DEF | Alberite | ||
16 | Arturo Fernández | 1 | DEL | CD Alfaro | ||
17 | Conde | 1 | MED | Vianés | ||
18 | Sergio González | 1 | MED | CD Tedeón | ||
19 | Diego | 1 | POR | CD Tedeón | ||
20 | Ivan Ochoa | 1 | DEL | Alberite |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Diego Lacruz | 1 | DEL | CD Alfaro | ||
2 | Aitor Perez | 1 | DEF | CD Alfaro | ||
3 | L. Jimenez | 1 | DEL | CD Alfaro | ||
4 | M. Essiam | 1 | MED | Haro Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Nacho Navajas | 35 | DEL | CD Alfaro | ||
2 | Álex | 34 | DEL | Anguiano | ||
3 | A. Baztan | 34 | DEL | Casalarreina | ||
4 | Jesús Márquez | 34 | DEL | Peña Balsamaiso CF | ||
5 | Mario Muro | 33 | DEL | Anguiano | ||
6 | M. Padín | 32 | MED | Anguiano | ||
7 | L. Jimenez | 32 | DEL | CD Alfaro | ||
8 | Dani Gomez | 32 | DEL | La Calzada | ||
9 | J. Olarte | 31 | MED | Anguiano | ||
10 | A. Perez | 31 | MED | River Ebro | ||
11 | E. Clemente | 31 | DEL | Casalarreina | ||
12 | Camilo | 31 | DEL | Vianés | ||
13 | F. Amestoy | 30 | DEL | Oyonesa | ||
14 | M. Manzanos | 30 | DEL | La Calzada | ||
15 | Mario Salazar | 30 | DEL | UD Logroñés B | ||
16 | A. Fatahnai | 30 | DEF | Peña Balsamaiso CF | ||
17 | S. Azofra | 29 | MED | Anguiano | ||
18 | Ñoño | 29 | DEL | Alberite | ||
19 | Sergio Benito | 29 | DEL | CD Varea | ||
20 | Ángel Chacón | 29 | MED | Oyonesa |