Ascenso : Subiza | |
Playoff Ascenso : CF Ardoi, Cantolagua, Peña Sport, CD Cortes | |
Descenso : Beti Kozkor, CD Lerinés, Avance Ezcabarte |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Txintxe | 14 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
2 | Mikel Casado | 13 | DEL | Beti Onak | ||
3 | Jon | 13 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
4 | Juan Asirón | 12 | DEL | Subiza | ||
5 | Beñat Ochandorena | 11 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
6 | Carlos Lumbreras | 11 | DEL | Subiza | ||
7 | Álex Valerio | 10 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
8 | Ayesa | 10 | DEL | Cantolagua | ||
9 | A. Mata | 10 | DEL | Oberena | ||
10 | I. Ibañez | 10 | MED | Txantrea | ||
11 | A. Muro | 10 | MED | Cirbonero | ||
12 | Francés | 9 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
13 | A. Puertas | 9 | MED | CD Cortes | ||
14 | U. Zubiria | 9 | DEL | FC Bidezarra | ||
15 | I. Armendariz | 8 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
16 | Pablo Aguinaga | 8 | DEL | Subiza | ||
17 | A. Garcia | 8 | MED | Lagunak | ||
18 | Mario León | 7 | DEL | Cirbonero | ||
19 | Beñat | 7 | MED | Beti Kozkor | ||
20 | Narváez | 7 | MED | CD Itaroa Huarte |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mario | 13 | DEF | Txantrea | ||
2 | Bakary Coulibaly | 13 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
3 | Francés | 12 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
4 | J. Lalaguna | 12 | DEF | CD Cortes | ||
5 | Julen Úriz | 12 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
6 | Hodei Urriza | 12 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
7 | N. Irujo | 11 | MED | Oberena | ||
8 | Unai Santos | 11 | DEF | Subiza | ||
9 | David Gaston | 10 | DEF | Beti Onak | ||
10 | Robinho | 10 | MED | CD Cortes | ||
11 | J. Balda | 10 | DEF | Beti Kozkor | ||
12 | J. Del Burgo | 10 | MED | Beti Onak | ||
13 | Unai Esparza | 10 | DEF | CD Lerinés | ||
14 | Oscar Jamar | 10 | MED | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
15 | E. Axel | 10 | MED | FC Bidezarra | ||
16 | P. Arbizu | 10 | DEF | Oberena | ||
17 | E. Garcia | 10 | DEL | CD Lerinés | ||
18 | Alvarito | 9 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
19 | Gorka Bacaicoa | 9 | MED | Avance Ezcabarte | ||
20 | Sola | 9 | MED | Txantrea |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Garcia | 3 | DEL | CD Lerinés | ||
2 | X. Barace | 2 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
3 | I. Perez | 2 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
4 | Xabier Cemborain | 2 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
5 | Joto | 2 | DEF | Peña Sport | ||
6 | Asier Benito | 2 | DEF | Subiza | ||
7 | X. Goñi | 2 | MED | Oberena | ||
8 | J. Larramendi | 2 | MED | Txantrea | ||
9 | C. Sanchez | 2 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
10 | Martón | 1 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
11 | Sola | 1 | MED | Txantrea | ||
12 | Ruben Aguas | 1 | DEF | CF Ardoi | ||
13 | Sebas | 1 | DEF | CF Ardoi | ||
14 | Rodriguez | 1 | DEF | Oberena | ||
15 | Jon | 1 | MED | Beti Onak | ||
16 | P. Díaz | 1 | DEF | CD Lerinés | ||
17 | Artaso | 1 | MED | Burladés | ||
18 | Álex Valerio | 1 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
19 | Julen Úriz | 1 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
20 | Zapata | 1 | DEL | CD Pamplona |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | X. Cubillo | 1 | MED | Burladés | ||
2 | Carlos Lumbreras | 1 | DEL | Subiza |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jon | 41 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
2 | Ayesa | 35 | DEL | Cantolagua | ||
3 | P. Navarro | 35 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
4 | Juan Asirón | 34 | DEL | Subiza | ||
5 | U. Gurpegui | 34 | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
6 | J. Navarro | 34 | MED | Beti Kozkor | ||
7 | J. Romera | 34 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
8 | Alvarito | 33 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
9 | Iker | 33 | DEL | Beti Onak | ||
10 | I. Ibañez | 33 | MED | Txantrea | ||
11 | Mikel Cubillo | 32 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
12 | U. Albisu | 31 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
13 | Francés | 31 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
14 | Mora | 31 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
15 | Iker Aranda | 31 | DEL | Txantrea | ||
16 | Iñaki Rodíguez | 31 | MED | Oberena | ||
17 | E. Echeverria | 31 | MED | Txantrea | ||
18 | Adrián Aranguren | 30 | MED | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
19 | A. Berruete | 30 | MED | Txantrea | ||
20 | J. Amadoz | 30 | DEL | Subiza |