Ascenso : Subiza | |
Playoff Ascenso : Itaroa Huarte, CF Ardoi, CD Alesves, Oberena | |
Descenso : FC Bidezarra, CD Lerinés, Avance Ezcabarte |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Txintxe | 13 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
2 | Jon | 13 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
3 | Beñat Ochandorena | 11 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
4 | Mikel Casado | 11 | DEL | Beti Onak | ||
5 | Juan Asirón | 11 | DEL | Subiza | ||
6 | Álex Valerio | 10 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
7 | Ayesa | 10 | DEL | Cantolagua | ||
8 | A. Mata | 10 | DEL | Oberena | ||
9 | Carlos Lumbreras | 9 | DEL | Subiza | ||
10 | I. Ibañez | 9 | MED | Txantrea | ||
11 | A. Muro | 9 | MED | Cirbonero | ||
12 | I. Armendariz | 8 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
13 | Pablo Aguinaga | 8 | DEL | Subiza | ||
14 | U. Zubiria | 8 | DEL | FC Bidezarra | ||
15 | Mario León | 7 | DEL | Cirbonero | ||
16 | Francés | 7 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
17 | Beñat | 7 | MED | Beti Kozkor | ||
18 | Narváez | 7 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
19 | A. Puertas | 7 | MED | CD Cortes | ||
20 | Maicol Matoma | 7 | DEL | CD Alesves |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bakary Coulibaly | 13 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
2 | Francés | 12 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
3 | Julen Úriz | 12 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
4 | Mario | 12 | DEF | Txantrea | ||
5 | J. Lalaguna | 11 | DEF | CD Cortes | ||
6 | J. Balda | 10 | DEF | Beti Kozkor | ||
7 | J. Del Burgo | 10 | MED | Beti Onak | ||
8 | N. Irujo | 10 | MED | Oberena | ||
9 | Hodei Urriza | 10 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
10 | Unai Esparza | 10 | DEF | CD Lerinés | ||
11 | Unai Santos | 10 | DEF | Subiza | ||
12 | E. Garcia | 10 | DEL | CD Lerinés | ||
13 | David Gaston | 9 | DEF | Beti Onak | ||
14 | Robinho | 9 | MED | CD Cortes | ||
15 | Sola | 9 | MED | Txantrea | ||
16 | I. Perez | 9 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
17 | Xabier Cemborain | 9 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
18 | Miguel Tomé | 9 | MED | Cirbonero | ||
19 | Oscar Jamar | 9 | MED | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
20 | E. Axel | 9 | MED | FC Bidezarra |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Garcia | 3 | DEL | CD Lerinés | ||
2 | I. Perez | 2 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
3 | Xabier Cemborain | 2 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
4 | Asier Benito | 2 | DEF | Subiza | ||
5 | X. Goñi | 2 | MED | Oberena | ||
6 | C. Sanchez | 2 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
7 | Martón | 1 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
8 | X. Barace | 1 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
9 | Sola | 1 | MED | Txantrea | ||
10 | Ruben Aguas | 1 | DEF | CF Ardoi | ||
11 | Jon | 1 | MED | Beti Onak | ||
12 | P. Díaz | 1 | DEF | CD Lerinés | ||
13 | Artaso | 1 | MED | Burladés | ||
14 | Álex Valerio | 1 | DEL | CD Alesves | ||
15 | Julen Úriz | 1 | DEF | Cantolagua | ||
16 | Zapata | 1 | DEL | CD Pamplona | ||
17 | Oteiza | 1 | MED | Avance Ezcabarte | ||
18 | A. Arbilla | 1 | MED | Beti Kozkor | ||
19 | R. Vergarachea | 1 | DEF | CD Lerinés | ||
20 | A. Velaz | 1 | DEF | CD Pamplona |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | X. Cubillo | 1 | MED | Burladés | ||
2 | Carlos Lumbreras | 1 | DEL | Subiza |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jon | 41 | MED | Cantolagua | ||
2 | Ayesa | 34 | DEL | Cantolagua | ||
3 | P. Navarro | 34 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
4 | J. Romera | 33 | MED | CD Lerinés | ||
5 | Mikel Cubillo | 31 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
6 | Juan Asirón | 31 | DEL | Subiza | ||
7 | J. Navarro | 31 | MED | Beti Kozkor | ||
8 | Alvarito | 30 | MED | CF Ardoi | ||
9 | U. Albisu | 29 | MED | Peña Sport | ||
10 | Mora | 29 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
11 | I. Ibañez | 29 | MED | Txantrea | ||
12 | Iñaki Rodíguez | 29 | MED | Oberena | ||
13 | E. Echeverria | 29 | MED | Txantrea | ||
14 | Lizárraga | 28 | DEL | CF Ardoi | ||
15 | E. Izura | 28 | DEL | Peña Sport | ||
16 | Francés | 28 | DEF | CD Pamplona | ||
17 | Iker Aranda | 28 | DEL | Txantrea | ||
18 | J. Amadoz | 28 | DEL | Subiza | ||
19 | Iker | 28 | DEL | Beti Onak | ||
20 | U. Gurpegui | 28 | DEL | CF Ardoi |