|
08 Sep 23 19:00 Finalizado |
Young Boys FD | 3-3 | Næsby BK | más información ... |
|
08 Sep 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Frem 1886 | 0-0 | Holstebro | más información 1 |
|
09 Sep 23 13:00 Finalizado |
IF Lyseng | 4-2 | Vanløse | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
3' Alex Hersböll | 1-0 | ||||
10' A. Faester | 2-0 | ||||
56' A. Faester | 3-0 | ||||
77' M. Sørensen | 4-0 | ||||
|
09 Sep 23 13:00 Finalizado |
Ishøj | 2-1 | Holbæk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
55' B. Warlo | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 63' B. Masaad | ||||
76' Donavan Bagou | 2-1 | ||||
|
09 Sep 23 13:00 Finalizado |
Vejgaard | 4-1 | SfB-Oure | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
21' C. Rye | 1-0 | ||||
70' Christian Jensen | 2-0 | ||||
77' M. Möller | 3-0 | ||||
79' C. Rye | 4-0 | ||||
4-1 | 95' O'hara | ||||
|
10 Sep 23 13:00 Finalizado |
Avarta | 1-0 | VSK Aarhus | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
16' B. Baldeh | 1-0 |
Playoff Ascenso : Vanløse, IF Lyseng, Vejgaard, Young Boys FD, Næsby BK, Ishøj | |
Playoff Descenso : VSK Aarhus, SfB-Oure, Avarta, Holstebro, Frem 1886, Holbæk |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Donavan Bagou | 11 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | A. Faester | 10 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
3 | C. Rye | 8 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
4 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
5 | Mathies Skjellerup | 7 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
6 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
7 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
8 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
9 | Egzon Zekiri | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
10 | Alexander Knaack | 5 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
11 | B. Warlo | 4 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
12 | P. Hojgaard | 4 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
13 | Aleksandar Lazarevic | 4 | DEL | Avarta | ||
14 | Anders Iversen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
15 | P. Stoustrup | 4 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
16 | L. Larsen | 4 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
17 | M. Möller | 4 | DEL | Vejgaard | ||
18 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
19 | Salieu Drammeh | 4 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
20 | T. Lauritsen | 4 | MED | IF Lyseng |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Vestergaard | 1 | MED | Ishøj |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Ozdogan | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
2 | Sebastian Kristensen | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
3 | Noah Holmström | 1 | DEF | Vejgaard | ||
4 | M. Svarre Lindegaard | 1 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
5 | Simon Damsgaard | 1 | DEF | Young Boys FD | ||
6 | M. Vestergaard | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
7 | C. Skovgaard | 1 | DEF | SfB-Oure |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Donavan Bagou | 11 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | A. Faester | 10 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
3 | C. Rye | 8 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
4 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
5 | M. Schou | 7 | DEF | Frem 1886 | ||
6 | Mathies Skjellerup | 7 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
7 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
8 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
9 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
10 | Egzon Zekiri | 6 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
11 | Alexander Knaack | 5 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
12 | T. Lauritsen | 4 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
13 | P. Stoustrup | 4 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
14 | Salieu Drammeh | 4 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
15 | Anders Iversen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
16 | L. Larsen | 4 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
17 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
18 | Aleksandar Lazarevic | 4 | DEL | Avarta | ||
19 | B. Warlo | 4 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
20 | M. Möller | 4 | DEL | Vejgaard |