15 May 10 |
Rayo |
Rayo - L´Hospital
2010-05-15T18:00:00
Ciudad Deportiva Fundación Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0 |
L´Hospital |
... |
15 May 10 |
CF Gandia |
CF Gandia - La Roda CF
2010-05-15T20:30:00
Guillermo Olagüe
2 - 1 |
La Roda CF |
61 |
16 May 10 |
Real |
Real - Oyonesa
2010-05-16T17:00:00
Zubieta
3 - 0 |
Oyonesa |
10 |
16 May 10 |
Atlético |
Atlético - Tudelano
2010-05-16T12:00:00
Estadio Balear
1 - 0 |
Tudelano |
4 |
15 May 10 |
Noja |
Noja - CD Teruel
2010-05-15T19:00:00
La Caseta
1 - 1 |
CD Teruel |
7 |
15 May 10 |
Mancha Real |
Mancha Real - CD Badajoz
2010-05-15T19:00:00
Polideportivo La Juventud
2 - 1 |
CD Badajoz |
60 |
15 May 10 |
Burgos |
Burgos - Deportivo
2010-05-15T20:00:00
Municipal de El Plantío
0 - 0 |
Deportivo |
38 |
16 May 10 |
Corralejo |
Corralejo - Murallas
2010-05-16T12:00:00
Vicente Carreño
2 - 0 |
Murallas |
23 |
16 May 10 |
Caudal |
Caudal - Jumilla
2010-05-16T16:30:00
Estadio Municipal Hermanos Antuña
2 - 0 |
Jumilla |
39 |
16 May 10 |
Costa |
Costa - Cerceda
2010-05-16T17:00:00
Municipal el Mayayo
1 - 3 |
Cerceda |
13 |
16 May 10 |
Villarreal |
Villarreal - Jerez
2010-05-16T17:00:00
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal- Miralcamp
1 - 1 |
Jerez |
20 |
16 May 10 |
CD Bezana |
CD Bezana - Motril CF
2010-05-16T12:30:00
Municipal de Santa Cruz de Bezana
0 - 1 |
Motril CF |
14 |
16 May 10 |
Almería B |
Almería B - Peña
2010-05-16T11:30:00
Anexo al Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos
2 - 1 |
Peña |
9 |
16 May 10 |
Real Ávila |
Real Ávila - Escobedo
2010-05-16T17:00:00
Estadio Municipal Adolfo Suárez
1 - 1 |
Escobedo |
15 |
15 May 10 |
Marinaleda |
Marinaleda - Palmas
2010-05-15T18:30:00
Municipal de Marinaleda
1 - 2 |
Palmas |
9 |
16 May 10 |
Coruxo |
Coruxo - AD Parla
2010-05-16T18:00:00
Campo do Vao
3 - 0 |
AD Parla |
15 |
16 May 10 |
Anguiano |
Anguiano - Portugalete
2010-05-16T16:30:00
Isla Anguiano
0 - 2 |
Portugalete |
6 |
15 May 10 |
Ferriolense |
Ferriolense - Mairena
2010-05-15T17:00:00
Municipal de Son Ferriol
0 - 0 |
Mairena |
13 |
16 May 10 |
Talavera |
Talavera - Reus
2010-05-16T12:00:00
El Prado
1 - 0 |
Reus |
22 |
16 May 10 |
Arroyo |
Arroyo - CD Alfaro
2010-05-16T17:00:00
Municipal Arroyo de la Luz
3 - 1 |
CD Alfaro |
28 |
15 May 10 |
Elgoibar |
Elgoibar - Marino
2010-05-15T17:30:00
Mintxeta
0 - 1 |
Marino |
16 |
16 May 10 |
Trival |
Trival - Yeclano
2010-05-16T12:00:00
La Canaleja
2 - 0 |
Yeclano |
35 |
16 May 10 |
AE Prat |
AE Prat - Peña Sport
2010-05-16T12:00:00
Municipal Sagnier
0 - 1 |
Peña Sport |
32 |
16 May 10 |
Llanes |
Llanes - Real
2010-05-16T12:00:00
La Encarnación
1 - 2 |
Real |
4 |
16 May 10 |
Marino |
Marino - La Muela
2010-05-16T13:00:00
Antonio Domínguez Alfonso
0 - 2 |
La Muela |
18 |
15 May 10 |
Ejea |
Ejea - UD Alzira
2010-05-15T18:30:00
Estadio Municipal de Luchán
1 - 1 |
UD Alzira |
10 |
16 May 10 |
Extremadura |
Extremadura - Novelda CF
2010-05-16T17:00:00
Francisco de la Hera
0 - 0 |
Novelda CF |
28 |
16 May 10 |
Extremadura |
Extremadura - Novelda CF
2010-05-16T17:00:00
Francisco de la Hera
0 - 0 |
Novelda CF |
28 |
16 May 10 |
Extremadura |
Extremadura - Novelda CF
2010-05-16T17:00:00
Francisco de la Hera
0 - 0 |
Novelda CF |
28 |
16 May 10 |
CD Ourense |
CD Ourense - Constància
2010-05-16T17:00:00
O Couto
1 - 0 |
Constància |
6 |
16 May 10 |
Tropezón |
Tropezón - Pájara
2010-05-16T11:00:00
Municipal de Santa Ana
2 - 1 |
Pájara |
10 |
16 May 10 |
Lorca |
Lorca - Haro
2010-05-16T12:00:00
No disponible
1 - 1 |
Haro |
33 |
16 May 10 |
Amorebieta |
Amorebieta - El Palo FC
2010-05-16T17:30:00
Urritxe
3 - 0 |
El Palo FC |
10 |
15 May 10 |
Santboià |
Santboià - Arandina
2010-05-15T19:00:00
Municipal Joan Baptista Milà
1 - 0 |
Arandina |
38 |
15 May 10 |
Ayamonte |
Ayamonte - Cirbonero
2010-05-15T19:00:00
Ciudad de Ayamonte
5 - 1 |
Cirbonero |
37 |
16 May 10 |
Getafe B |
Getafe B - Deportivo
2010-05-16T11:30:00
Ciudad Deportiva de Getafe
2 - 0 |
Deportivo |
7 |
15 May 10 |
Azuqueca |
Azuqueca - Oviedo
2010-05-15T18:00:00
San Miguel
1 - 1 |
Oviedo |
35 |
23 May 10 |
L´Hospital |
L´Hospital - Rayo
2010-05-23T20:30:00
Municipal Feixa Llarga
1 - 1 |
Rayo |
... |
22 May 10 |
La Roda CF |
La Roda CF - CF Gandia
2010-05-22T20:00:00
Municipal de La Roda
1 - 1 |
CF Gandia |
61 |
23 May 10 |
Oyonesa |
Oyonesa - Real
2010-05-23T17:00:00
Oion Arena
0 - 1 |
Real |
12 |
23 May 10 |
Tudelano |
Tudelano - Atlético
2010-05-23T12:00:00
Municipal Ciudad de Tudela
2 - 1 |
Atlético |
5 |
23 May 10 |
CD Teruel |
CD Teruel - Noja
2010-05-23T18:00:00
Pinilla
2 - 1 |
Noja |
10 |
23 May 10 |
CD Badajoz |
CD Badajoz - Mancha Real
2010-05-23T18:00:00
Nuevo Vivero
1 - 0 |
Mancha Real |
133 |
22 May 10 |
Deportivo |
Deportivo - Burgos
2010-05-22T18:00:00
El Mundo del Fútbol
0 - 0 |
Burgos |
256 |
23 May 10 |
Murallas |
Murallas - Corralejo
2010-05-23T12:00:00
No disponible
3 - 0 |
Corralejo |
60 |
23 May 10 |
Jumilla |
Jumilla - Caudal
2010-05-23T18:30:00
Municipal de La Hoya
1 - 1 |
Caudal |
33 |
23 May 10 |
Cerceda |
Cerceda - Costa
2010-05-23T17:00:00
O Roxo
1 - 0 |
Costa |
10 |
23 May 10 |
Jerez |
Jerez - Villarreal
2010-05-23T19:00:00
Manuel Calzado Galván
0 - 0 |
Villarreal |
11 |
23 May 10 |
Motril CF |
Motril CF - CD Bezana
2010-05-23T19:00:00
No disponible
1 - 1 |
CD Bezana |
31 |
23 May 10 |
Peña |
Peña - Almería B
2010-05-23T18:00:00
Municipal de Santa Eulalia d'Riu
2 - 2 |
Almería B |
12 |
22 May 10 |
Escobedo |
Escobedo - Real Ávila
2010-05-22T18:00:00
Eusebio Arce
1 - 2 |
Real Ávila |
43 |
23 May 10 |
Palmas |
Palmas - Marinaleda
2010-05-23T12:00:00
Anexo Estadio de Gran Canaria
2 - 0 |
Marinaleda |
13 |
23 May 10 |
AD Parla |
AD Parla - Coruxo
2010-05-23T12:00:00
Municipal Los Prados
3 - 2 |
Coruxo |
14 |
23 May 10 |
Portugalete |
Portugalete - Anguiano
2010-05-23T11:30:00
La Florida
0 - 0 |
Anguiano |
4 |
23 May 10 |
Mairena |
Mairena - Ferriolense
2010-05-23T12:00:00
San Bartolomé
2 - 0 |
Ferriolense |
6 |
23 May 10 |
Reus |
Reus - Talavera
2010-05-23T18:00:00
Estadi Municipal de Reus
2 - 0 |
Talavera |
28 |
23 May 10 |
CD Alfaro |
CD Alfaro - Arroyo
2010-05-23T18:00:00
La Molineta
4 - 0 |
Arroyo |
18 |
22 May 10 |
Marino |
Marino - Elgoibar
2010-05-22T18:00:00
Estadio Municipal de Miramar
2 - 0 |
Elgoibar |
16 |
23 May 10 |
Yeclano |
Yeclano - Trival
2010-05-23T19:30:00
Municipal La Constitución
5 - 1 |
Trival |
137 |
23 May 10 |
Peña Sport |
Peña Sport - AE Prat
2010-05-23T18:00:00
San Francisco
1 - 0 |
AE Prat |
20 |
23 May 10 |
Real |
Real - Llanes
2010-05-23T12:00:00
Anexos Jose Zorrilla
1 - 3 |
Llanes |
6 |
23 May 10 |
La Muela |
La Muela - Marino
2010-05-23T12:00:00
Clemente Padilla
1 - 0 |
Marino |
3 |
22 May 10 |
UD Alzira |
UD Alzira - Ejea
2010-05-22T18:00:00
Luis Suñer Picó
0 - 0 |
Ejea |
7 |
23 May 10 |
Novelda CF |
Novelda CF - Extremadura
2010-05-23T18:30:00
La Magdalena
1 - 1 |
Extremadura |
67 |
23 May 10 |
Novelda CF |
Novelda CF - Extremadura
2010-05-23T18:30:00
La Magdalena
1 - 1 |
Extremadura |
67 |
23 May 10 |
Novelda CF |
Novelda CF - Extremadura
2010-05-23T18:30:00
La Magdalena
1 - 1 |
Extremadura |
67 |
23 May 10 |
Constància |
Constància - CD Ourense
2010-05-23T12:00:00
Nou Camp d'Inca
2 - 0 |
CD Ourense |
22 |
22 May 10 |
Pájara |
Pájara - Tropezón
2010-05-22T13:00:00
Munincipal De Costa Calma
3 - 0 |
Tropezón |
23 |
22 May 10 |
Haro |
Haro - Lorca
2010-05-22T18:00:00
Municipal El Mazo
2 - 1 |
Lorca |
40 |
23 May 10 |
El Palo FC |
El Palo FC - Amorebieta
2010-05-23T18:00:00
Nuevo San Ignacio
2 - 1 |
Amorebieta |
9 |
22 May 10 |
Arandina |
Arandina - Santboià
2010-05-22T19:00:00
Municipal El Montecillo
1 - 1 |
Santboià |
50 |
22 May 10 |
Cirbonero |
Cirbonero - Ayamonte
2010-05-22T18:30:00
San Juan
2 - 1 |
Ayamonte |
92 |
23 May 10 |
Deportivo |
Deportivo - Getafe B
2010-05-23T18:00:00
Ciudad Deportiva del Real Zaragoza
1 - 1 |
Getafe B |
15 |
23 May 10 |
Oviedo |
Oviedo - Azuqueca
2010-05-23T12:00:00
el requexón
0 - 1 |
Azuqueca |
21 |