24 Ago 19 | Santa Marta | 2 - 0 | Atl. | 5 |
24 Ago 19 | Virgen | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 21 |
25 Ago 19 | Real Ávila | 1 - 1 | Real Burgos | 72 |
25 Ago 19 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Numancia B | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 22 |
25 Ago 19 | Burgalés | 0 - 1 | Arandina | 8 |
25 Ago 19 | Mirandés | 2 - 2 | Almazán | 4 |
24 Ago 19 | Atl. | 3 - 2 | Júpiter | 11 |
25 Ago 19 | Zamora | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | 132 |
25 Ago 19 | La Bañeza | 0 - 1 | Palencia | 8 |
01 Sep 19 | Becerril | 1 - 3 | Atl. | 2 |
31 Ago 19 | Arandina | 0 - 2 | Santa Marta | 11 |
01 Sep 19 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | Granja | 23 |
31 Ago 19 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila | 21 |
01 Sep 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Burgalés | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Almazán | 1 - 3 | Virgen | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Zamora | 55 |
01 Sep 19 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Mirandés | 17 |
01 Sep 19 | Real Burgos | 0 - 2 | Numancia B | 24 |
01 Sep 19 | Atl. | 0 - 2 | La Bañeza | 2 |
08 Sep 19 | Burgalés | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 5 |
07 Sep 19 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
08 Sep 19 | La Bañeza | 0 - 4 | Arandina | 1 |
07 Sep 19 | Virgen | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | 25 |
07 Sep 19 | Zamora | 2 - 0 | Real Burgos | 39 |
07 Sep 19 | Real Ávila | 1 - 0 | Becerril | 15 |
07 Sep 19 | Numancia B | 4 - 0 | Júpiter | 10 |
07 Sep 19 | Santa Marta | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
08 Sep 19 | Palencia | 3 - 0 | Atl. | 8 |
07 Sep 19 | Mirandés | 0 - 2 | Burgos | 1 |
11 Sep 19 | Júpiter | 1 - 2 | Zamora | 26 |
11 Sep 19 | Atl. | 4 - 2 | Real Ávila | 23 |
11 Sep 19 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | Granja | 24 |
11 Sep 19 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | La Bañeza | 22 |
11 Sep 19 | Almazán | 0 - 0 | Burgalés | 1 |
11 Sep 19 | Becerril | 1 - 4 | Numancia B | ... |
11 Sep 19 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Santa Marta | 11 |
11 Sep 19 | Real Burgos | 2 - 2 | Mirandés | 19 |
11 Sep 19 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Palencia | 16 |
11 Sep 19 | Burgos | 3 - 1 | Virgen | 4 |
14 Sep 19 | Virgen | 0 - 2 | Real Burgos | 16 |
15 Sep 19 | Granja | 0 - 1 | Burgos | 2 |
15 Sep 19 | Mirandés | 2 - 4 | Júpiter | 2 |
15 Sep 19 | Palencia | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 18 |
14 Sep 19 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | Arandina | 9 |
15 Sep 19 | Burgalés | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 16 |
15 Sep 19 | Numancia B | 2 - 0 | Atl. | 9 |
15 Sep 19 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
15 Sep 19 | La Bañeza | 0 - 5 | Salamanca | 13 |
15 Sep 19 | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Becerril | 32 |
22 Sep 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 2 |
22 Sep 19 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Burgalés | 1 |
22 Sep 19 | Becerril | 2 - 2 | Mirandés | 2 |
22 Sep 19 | Real Ávila | 2 - 0 | Numancia B | 16 |
22 Sep 19 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Zamora | 47 |
22 Sep 19 | Real Burgos | 1 - 1 | Granja | 13 |
22 Sep 19 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Santa Marta | 31 |
21 Sep 19 | Júpiter | 0 - 1 | Virgen | 4 |
21 Sep 19 | Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Palencia | 23 |
22 Sep 19 | Almazán | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | 5 |
28 Sep 19 | Granja | 3 - 1 | Júpiter | 4 |
29 Sep 19 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | Almazán | 7 |
29 Sep 19 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 10 |
28 Sep 19 | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Atl. | 1 |
29 Sep 19 | La Bañeza | 0 - 4 | Gimnástica | 31 |
29 Sep 19 | Zamora | 4 - 1 | Real Ávila | 70 |
29 Sep 19 | Burgalés | 3 - 2 | Real Burgos | 28 |
28 Sep 19 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Burgos | 1 |
28 Sep 19 | Virgen | 5 - 1 | Becerril | 5 |
29 Sep 19 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
05 Oct 19 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Burgalés | 1 |
05 Oct 19 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Real Ávila | 3 - 0 | Mirandés | 5 |
05 Oct 19 | Atl. | 2 - 3 | Virgen | 2 |
05 Oct 19 | Almazán | 2 - 1 | Atl. | 1 |
05 Oct 19 | Numancia B | 1 - 3 | Zamora | 38 |
06 Oct 19 | Real Burgos | 3 - 1 | Santa Marta | 8 |
06 Oct 19 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Granja | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Arandina | 6 |
05 Oct 19 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Palencia | 10 |
09 Oct 19 | La Bañeza | 2 - 0 | Real Burgos | 1 |
09 Oct 19 | Santa Marta | 1 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Mirandés | 0 - 3 | Numancia B | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Virgen | 0 - 0 | Real Ávila | 24 |
09 Oct 19 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | Burgos | 4 |
09 Oct 19 | Granja | 1 - 3 | Atl. | 2 |
09 Oct 19 | Atl. | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 19 |
09 Oct 19 | Arandina | 1 - 2 | Almazán | 9 |
09 Oct 19 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | 10 |
09 Oct 19 | Burgalés | 2 - 1 | Becerril | 3 |
13 Oct 19 | Júpiter | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | 1 |
13 Oct 19 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Atl. | 1 |
12 Oct 19 | Numancia B | 6 - 1 | Virgen | 6 |
12 Oct 19 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Burgalés | 2 |
13 Oct 19 | Zamora | 4 - 0 | Mirandés | 50 |
13 Oct 19 | Real Burgos | 0 - 1 | Palencia | 11 |
13 Oct 19 | Real Ávila | 3 - 1 | Granja | 14 |
13 Oct 19 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Santa Marta | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Gimnástica | 1 - 3 | Arandina | 23 |
20 Oct 19 | Burgalés | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 13 |
19 Oct 19 | Virgen | 1 - 4 | Zamora | 44 |
20 Oct 19 | Arandina | 1 - 2 | Burgos | 8 |
19 Oct 19 | Granja | 1 - 4 | Numancia B | 1 |
20 Oct 19 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | 4 |
20 Oct 19 | La Bañeza | 2 - 4 | Becerril | 3 |
19 Oct 19 | Santa Marta | 0 - 0 | Atl. | 1 |
20 Oct 19 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | 15 |
19 Oct 19 | Salamanca | 3 - 2 | Almazán | 10 |
20 Oct 19 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Real Burgos | 30 |
27 Oct 19 | Mirandés | 2 - 2 | Virgen | 2 |
27 Oct 19 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | 26 |
26 Oct 19 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Real Burgos | 1 - 1 | Arandina | 4 |
27 Oct 19 | Zamora | 6 - 0 | Granja | 57 |
27 Oct 19 | Real Ávila | 2 - 0 | Santa Marta | 4 |
26 Oct 19 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Burgalés | 1 |
27 Oct 19 | Becerril | 0 - 2 | Palencia | 4 |
27 Oct 19 | Júpiter | 3 - 0 | Atl. | 11 |
26 Oct 19 | Atl. | 5 - 1 | La Bañeza | 1 |
03 Nov 19 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 11 |
02 Nov 19 | Granja | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | 3 |
02 Nov 19 | Burgalés | 1 - 2 | Zamora | 35 |
03 Nov 19 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Real Burgos | 10 |
03 Nov 19 | Atl. | 2 - 2 | Becerril | 2 |
03 Nov 19 | La Bañeza | 0 - 2 | Real Ávila | 10 |
03 Nov 19 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Burgos | 14 |
03 Nov 19 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | Atl. | 4 |
01 Nov 19 | Santa Marta | 1 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | 11 |
10 Nov 19 | Real Burgos | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | 9 |
10 Nov 19 | Real Ávila | 2 - 1 | Palencia | 18 |
09 Nov 19 | Júpiter | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
09 Nov 19 | Numancia B | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | 5 |
09 Nov 19 | Virgen | 1 - 2 | Granja | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Burgos | 2 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Zamora | 2 - 1 | Santa Marta | 66 |
09 Nov 19 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 4 |
09 Nov 19 | Becerril | 0 - 2 | Arandina | 4 |
09 Nov 19 | Mirandés | 0 - 2 | Burgalés | 2 |
17 Nov 19 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Real Burgos | 6 |
16 Nov 19 | Salamanca | 2 - 4 | Júpiter | 14 |
17 Nov 19 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 2 |
16 Nov 19 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Becerril | 10 |
17 Nov 19 | Burgalés | 3 - 0 | Virgen | 1 |
17 Nov 19 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Real Ávila | 22 |
17 Nov 19 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Burgos | 22 |
16 Nov 19 | Santa Marta | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | 2 |
17 Nov 19 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Numancia B | 8 |
17 Nov 19 | La Bañeza | 0 - 3 | Zamora | 48 |
23 Nov 19 | Mirandés | 1 - 0 | La Bañeza | 4 |
23 Nov 19 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
24 Nov 19 | Becerril | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | 2 |
24 Nov 19 | Real Burgos | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | 14 |
24 Nov 19 | Real Ávila | 0 - 0 | Arandina | 16 |
23 Nov 19 | Numancia B | 1 - 2 | Atl. | 8 |
23 Nov 19 | Virgen | 2 - 0 | Santa Marta | 1 |
23 Nov 19 | Júpiter | 1 - 2 | Almazán | 2 |
24 Nov 19 | Zamora | 2 - 1 | Palencia | 72 |
23 Nov 19 | Granja | 0 - 2 | Burgalés | 2 |
01 Dic 19 | La Bañeza | 3 - 0 | Virgen | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 8 |
01 Dic 19 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Numancia B | 4 |
01 Dic 19 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Salamanca | 0 - 4 | Atl. | 6 |
30 Nov 19 | Santa Marta | 3 - 0 | Granja | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Burgos | 4 - 1 | Real Burgos | 8 |
01 Dic 19 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Zamora | 40 |
01 Dic 19 | Gimnástica | 6 - 0 | Júpiter | 11 |
01 Dic 19 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | 8 |
15 Dic 19 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Atl. | 6 |
14 Dic 19 | Numancia B | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 5 |
14 Dic 19 | Júpiter | 2 - 3 | Burgos | 5 |
15 Dic 19 | Real Ávila | 1 - 3 | Salamanca | 32 |
14 Dic 19 | Virgen | 0 - 3 | Palencia | 3 |
14 Dic 19 | Granja | 3 - 0 | La Bañeza | 3 |
14 Dic 19 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Burgalés | 0 - 2 | Santa Marta | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Zamora | 2 - 0 | Arandina | 64 |
14 Dic 19 | Becerril | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 9 |
22 Dic 19 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Virgen | 1 |
22 Dic 19 | Palencia | 2 - 0 | Granja | 5 |
21 Dic 19 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Zamora | 56 |
15 Ene 20 | Almazán | 0 - 5 | Real Ávila | 9 |
22 Dic 19 | La Bañeza | 1 - 3 | Burgalés | 1 |
22 Dic 19 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Atl. | 31 |
22 Dic 19 | Arandina | 4 - 0 | Mirandés | 6 |
21 Dic 19 | Real Burgos | 0 - 2 | Júpiter | 2 |
21 Dic 19 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Becerril | 7 |
06 Dic 19 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
28 Dic 19 | Santa Marta | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | 3 |
29 Dic 19 | Numancia B | 3 - 0 | Almazán | 1 |
29 Dic 19 | Becerril | 3 - 2 | Real Burgos | 12 |
07 Dic 19 | Granja | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
28 Dic 19 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | Palencia | 8 |
29 Dic 19 | Virgen | 1 - 5 | Arandina | 16 |
13 Nov 19 | Zamora | 5 - 2 | Salamanca | 83 |
29 Dic 19 | Real Ávila | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | 62 |
28 Dic 19 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 9 |
05 Ene 20 | Júpiter | 1 - 0 | Becerril | 8 |
04 Ene 20 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Zamora | 23 |
04 Ene 20 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | Santa Marta | 5 |
04 Ene 20 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | 17 |
04 Ene 20 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Virgen | 5 |
04 Ene 20 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Real Ávila | 28 |
04 Ene 20 | Real Burgos | 1 - 2 | Atl. | 12 |
05 Ene 20 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | 3 |
05 Ene 20 | Arandina | 4 - 0 | Granja | 1 |
04 Ene 20 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Burgalés | 2 |
12 Ene 20 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Granja | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Salamanca | 0 - 3 | Virgen | 9 |
12 Ene 20 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Burgalés | 1 |
12 Ene 20 | Almazán | 4 - 1 | Mirandés | 5 |
12 Ene 20 | Real Burgos | 0 - 1 | Real Ávila | 16 |
11 Ene 20 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Numancia B | 5 |
12 Ene 20 | Palencia | 4 - 0 | La Bañeza | 2 |
12 Ene 20 | Júpiter | 0 - 2 | Atl. | 9 |
12 Ene 20 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Santa Marta | 2 |
05 Feb 20 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Zamora | 144 |
19 Ene 20 | Atl. | 3 - 1 | Becerril | 9 |
19 Ene 20 | Real Ávila | 1 - 2 | Júpiter | 21 |
19 Ene 20 | Numancia B | 3 - 0 | Real Burgos | 18 |
19 Ene 20 | Mirandés | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 28 |
19 Ene 20 | Burgalés | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
19 Ene 20 | Virgen | 2 - 2 | Almazán | 6 |
19 Ene 20 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Arandina | 1 |
19 Ene 20 | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 88 |
19 Ene 20 | La Bañeza | 0 - 0 | Atl. | 1 |
19 Ene 20 | Granja | 2 - 3 | Salamanca | 5 |
25 Ene 20 | Burgos | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | 14 |
26 Ene 20 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Virgen | 17 |
26 Ene 20 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Santa Marta | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Burgalés | 4 |
26 Ene 20 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 7 |
25 Ene 20 | Júpiter | 1 - 3 | Numancia B | 1 |
26 Ene 20 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | 4 |
26 Ene 20 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Palencia | 3 |
26 Ene 20 | Real Burgos | 0 - 2 | Zamora | 62 |
26 Ene 20 | Almazán | 7 - 1 | Granja | 4 |
02 Feb 20 | Granja | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 7 |
01 Feb 20 | Virgen | 1 - 3 | Burgos | 2 |
02 Feb 20 | Burgalés | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Arandina | 4 |
02 Feb 20 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
02 Feb 20 | Real Ávila | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 16 |
01 Feb 20 | Zamora | 4 - 1 | Júpiter | 64 |
01 Feb 20 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Real Burgos | 9 |
01 Feb 20 | Numancia B | 2 - 0 | Becerril | 1 |
01 Feb 20 | Santa Marta | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | 1 |
09 Feb 20 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Santa Marta | 5 |
08 Feb 20 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Numancia B | 10 |
09 Feb 20 | Real Burgos | 2 - 0 | Virgen | 9 |
09 Feb 20 | Atlético | 1 - 4 | Palencia | 3 |
08 Feb 20 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | 11 |
09 Feb 20 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 2 |
09 Feb 20 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Zamora | 32 |
09 Feb 20 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Burgalés | 15 |
08 Feb 20 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | La Bañeza | 3 |
08 Feb 20 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Granja | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 10 |
16 Feb 20 | Zamora | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 30 |
16 Feb 20 | La Bañeza | 0 - 0 | Almazán | 2 |
15 Feb 20 | Virgen | 1 - 3 | Júpiter | 2 |
16 Feb 20 | Palencia | 4 - 0 | Salamanca | 3 |
15 Feb 20 | Atl. | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 6 |
15 Feb 20 | Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Becerril | 4 |
16 Feb 20 | Burgalés | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 1 |
15 Feb 20 | Granja | 1 - 3 | Real Burgos | 11 |
23 Feb 20 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Virgen | 6 |
22 Feb 20 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Atl. | 3 |
23 Feb 20 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | La Bañeza | 10 |
22 Feb 20 | Júpiter | 1 - 0 | Granja | 5 |
22 Feb 20 | Burgos | 1 - 2 | Santa Marta | 4 |
22 Feb 20 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Palencia | 10 |
23 Feb 20 | Real Burgos | 1 - 0 | Burgalés | 10 |
23 Feb 20 | Real Ávila | 1 - 0 | Zamora | 51 |
23 Feb 20 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Arandina | 7 |
01 Mar 20 | Santa Marta | 2 - 4 | Real Burgos | 9 |
29 Feb 20 | Granja | 1 - 5 | Becerril | 8 |
29 Feb 20 | Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila | 6 |
01 Mar 20 | Burgalés | 0 - 1 | Júpiter | 2 |
01 Mar 20 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 13 |
01 Mar 20 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Almazán | 2 |
29 Feb 20 | Virgen | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 7 |
01 Mar 20 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Arandina | 3 - 2 | Salamanca | 8 |
01 Mar 20 | Zamora | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | 30 |
07 Mar 20 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Palencia | 4 |
08 Mar 20 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Atl. | 5 |
07 Mar 20 | Atl. | 4 - 1 | Granja | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 7 |
08 Mar 20 | Numancia B | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | 8 |
08 Mar 20 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Burgalés | 5 |
08 Mar 20 | Real Ávila | 0 - 1 | Virgen | 10 |
07 Mar 20 | Júpiter | 1 - 2 | Santa Marta | 2 |
08 Mar 20 | Almazán | 0 - 1 | Arandina | 3 |
08 Mar 20 | Real Burgos | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | 8 |
15 Mar 20 | Arandina | Apl | Gimnástica | 1 |
15 Mar 20 | La Bañeza | Apl | Júpiter | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Palencia | Apl | Real Burgos | 6 |
15 Mar 20 | Burgalés | Apl | Atl. | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Atlético | Apl | Almazán | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Mirandés | Apl | Zamora | 6 |
14 Mar 20 | Santa Marta | Apl | Becerril | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Atl. | Apl | Burgos | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Virgen | Apl | Numancia B | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Granja | Apl | Real Ávila | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Júpiter | Apl | Palencia | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Atl. | Apl | Santa Marta | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Real Ávila | Apl | Burgalés | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Gimnástica | Apl | Atlético | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Almazán | Apl | Salamanca | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Zamora | Apl | Virgen | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Real Burgos | Apl | Atl. | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Becerril | Apl | La Bañeza | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Numancia B | Apl | Granja | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Burgos | Apl | Arandina | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Virgen | Apl | Mirandés | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Burgos | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Arandina | Apl | Real Burgos | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Palencia | Apl | Becerril | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Salamanca | Apl | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Burgalés | Apl | Numancia B | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Granja | Apl | Zamora | ... |
09 Abr 20 | La Bañeza | Apl | Atl. | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Atl. | Apl | Júpiter | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Santa Marta | Apl | Real Ávila | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Atl. | Apl | Palencia | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Gimnástica | Apl | Almazán | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Júpiter | Apl | Arandina | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Real Burgos | Apl | Atlético | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Mirandés | Apl | Granja | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Burgos | Apl | Salamanca | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Numancia B | Apl | Santa Marta | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Real Ávila | Apl | La Bañeza | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Becerril | Apl | Atl. | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Zamora | Apl | Burgalés | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Atl. | Apl | Atl. | ... |
12 Abr 20 | La Bañeza | Apl | Numancia B | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Salamanca | Apl | Real Burgos | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Granja | Apl | Virgen | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Arandina | Apl | Becerril | ... |
25 Mar 20 | Santa Marta | Apl | Zamora | 1 |
12 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Júpiter | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Almazán | Apl | Burgos | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Palencia | Apl | Real Ávila | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Burgalés | Apl | Mirandés | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Real Burgos | Apl | Almazán | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Júpiter | Apl | Salamanca | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Becerril | Apl | Atlético | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Real Ávila | Apl | Atl. | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Atl. | Apl | Arandina | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Numancia B | Apl | Palencia | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Virgen | Apl | Burgalés | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Burgos | Apl | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Zamora | Apl | La Bañeza | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Mirandés | Apl | Santa Marta | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Salamanca | Apl | Becerril | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Almazán | Apl | Júpiter | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Palencia | Apl | Zamora | ... |
19 Abr 20 | La Bañeza | Apl | Mirandés | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Atl. | Apl | Numancia B | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Gimnástica | Apl | Real Burgos | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Atl. | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Burgalés | Apl | Granja | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Santa Marta | Apl | Virgen | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Arandina | Apl | Real Ávila | ... |
23 Abr 20 | Granja | Apl | Santa Marta | ... |
23 Abr 20 | Zamora | Apl | Atl. | 1 |
23 Abr 20 | Numancia B | Apl | Arandina | ... |
23 Abr 20 | Virgen | Apl | La Bañeza | ... |
23 Abr 20 | Mirandés | Apl | Palencia | ... |
23 Abr 20 | Júpiter | Apl | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Abr 20 | Real Burgos | Apl | Burgos | 1 |
23 Abr 20 | Real Ávila | Apl | Atlético | ... |
23 Abr 20 | Atl. | Apl | Salamanca | ... |
23 Abr 20 | Becerril | Apl | Almazán | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Palencia | Apl | Virgen | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Salamanca | Apl | Real Ávila | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Arandina | Apl | Zamora | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Numancia B | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Burgos | Apl | Júpiter | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Atl. | Apl | Mirandés | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Almazán | Apl | Atl. | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Gimnástica | Apl | Becerril | ... |
26 Abr 20 | La Bañeza | Apl | Granja | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Santa Marta | Apl | Burgalés | ... |
03 May 20 | Burgalés | Apl | La Bañeza | ... |
03 May 20 | Virgen | Apl | Atl. | ... |
03 May 20 | Becerril | Apl | Burgos | ... |
03 May 20 | Numancia B | Apl | Salamanca | ... |
03 May 20 | Atl. | Apl | Gimnástica | ... |
03 May 20 | Júpiter | Apl | Real Burgos | ... |
03 May 20 | Real Ávila | Apl | Almazán | ... |
03 May 20 | Granja | Apl | Palencia | ... |
03 May 20 | Mirandés | Apl | Arandina | ... |
03 May 20 | Zamora | Apl | Atlético | ... |
10 May 20 | Atl. | Apl | Granja | ... |
10 May 20 | Palencia | Apl | Burgalés | ... |
10 May 20 | Burgos | Apl | Atl. | 1 |
10 May 20 | La Bañeza | Apl | Santa Marta | ... |
10 May 20 | Gimnástica | Apl | Real Ávila | ... |
10 May 20 | Salamanca | Apl | Zamora | ... |
10 May 20 | Arandina | Apl | Virgen | ... |
10 May 20 | Atlético | Apl | Mirandés | ... |
10 May 20 | Real Burgos | Apl | Becerril | ... |
10 May 20 | Almazán | Apl | Numancia B | ... |
17 May 20 | Real Ávila | Apl | Burgos | ... |
17 May 20 | Atl. | Apl | Real Burgos | 3 |
17 May 20 | Granja | Apl | Arandina | ... |
17 May 20 | Santa Marta | Apl | Palencia | ... |
17 May 20 | Virgen | Apl | Atlético | ... |
17 May 20 | Zamora | Apl | Almazán | 2 |
17 May 20 | Numancia B | Apl | Gimnástica | 1 |
17 May 20 | Mirandés | Apl | Salamanca | ... |
17 May 20 | Burgalés | Apl | Atl. | ... |
17 May 20 | Becerril | Apl | Júpiter | ... |